Upcoming Tournaments

Reset
Zeljkovic Fencing Academy: Willow Grove, PA Map
Mar 9 10:00AM Y10 Mixed Epee
Mar 9 11:30AM Y12 Mixed Epee U
Mar 9 3:00PM Y14 Mixed Epee U
Mar 9 6:00PM D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Epee U
Orion Fencing: Vancouver, Washington Map
Feb 23 6:00PM Y12 Mixed Epee
Feb 23 6:00PM Senior Mixed Epee U
Marin Fencing Academy: San Rafael, CA Map
Feb 23 7:00PM Senior Mixed Epee B2
Denver Fencing Center: Denver, Colorado Map
Feb 23 4:30PM Senior Mixed Saber U
Lake Country (Winfield) Memorial Hall: Lake Country, BC Map
Sebastiani Fencing Academy: Princeton, NJ Map
Feb 23 4:00PM Y8 Mixed Saber U
Feb 23 5:00PM Vet Combined Mixed Foil
Feb 23 6:00PM Y10 Mixed Foil NR
Feb 24 9:00AM Y8 Mixed Epee NR
Feb 24 9:00AM Y10 Mixed Saber NR
Feb 24 11:00AM Y14 Mixed Saber NR
Feb 24 12:00PM Y14 Mixed Foil U
Feb 24 12:00PM Y12 Mixed Epee NR
Feb 24 2:00PM Y12 Mixed Foil NR
Feb 24 2:00PM Y10 Mixed Epee U
23 Feb - 25 Feb
Denver Fencing Center: Denver, Colorado Map
Feb 25 1:00AM Cadet Men’s Foil NR
Feb 25 1:00AM Youth 14 Men’s Epee NR
Feb 25 1:00AM Youth 14 Women’s Saber NR
Feb 25 1:00AM Youth 12 Men’s Saber NR
Feb 25 1:00AM Youth 12 Women’s Foil NR
Feb 25 1:00AM Cadet Women’s Foil NR
Feb 25 1:00AM Youth 12 Men’s Epee NR
Feb 25 1:00AM Youth 12 Women’s Saber NR
Feb 25 1:00AM Youth 10 Men’s Foil NR
Feb 25 1:00AM Youth 14 Men’s Foil NR
Feb 25 1:00AM Cadet Men’s Saber NR
Feb 25 1:00AM Cadet Women’s Epee NR
Feb 25 1:00AM Youth 12 Women’s Epee NR
Feb 25 1:00AM Youth 10 Women’s Saber NR
Feb 25 1:00AM Youth 10 Women’s Epee U
Feb 25 1:00AM Youth 10 Men’s Epee U
Feb 25 1:00AM Youth 14 Men’s Saber NR
Feb 25 1:00AM Youth 10 Men’s Saber NR
Feb 25 1:00AM Youth 14 Women’s Foil NR
Feb 25 1:00AM Cadet Men’s Epee B1
Feb 25 1:00AM Youth 12 Men’s Foil NR
Feb 25 1:00AM Cadet Women’s Saber NR
Feb 25 1:00AM Youth 10 Women’s Foil U
Feb 25 1:00AM Youth 14 Women’s Epee NR
Freehold Fencing Academy: Freehold, NJ Map
24 Feb - 25 Feb
Sun Devil Fitness Complex: Tempe, AZ Map
Feb 24 9:30AM Junior Mixed Saber E1
Feb 24 10:00AM Senior Mixed Epee A2
Feb 24 10:30AM Senior Women's Foil U
Feb 24 12:00PM Senior Women's Saber U
Feb 24 1:00PM Senior Women's Epee E1
Feb 24 1:30PM Junior Mixed Foil U
Feb 25 9:30AM Senior Mixed Saber E1
Feb 25 10:00AM Senior Mixed Epee Team U
Feb 25 10:30AM Y12 Mixed Epee NR
Feb 25 12:00PM Y12 Mixed Saber U
Feb 25 12:00PM Senior Mixed Foil C2
Feb 25 1:00PM Y12 Mixed Foil NR
Feb 25 1:00PM Junior Mixed Epee C1
AIC FENCING CLUB: Sterling, VA Map
GNS Junior School Campus: Victoria, BC Map
Feb 24 9:30AM Y10 Men's Foil
Feb 24 9:30AM Senior Men's Epee
Feb 24 9:30AM Senior Women's Epee
Feb 24 9:30AM Y10 Women's Foil
Feb 24 1:30PM Y8 Men's Foil
Feb 24 1:30PM Y8 Women's Foil
Feb 24 1:30PM Junior Women's Foil
Feb 24 1:30PM Junior Men's Foil
Feb 24 4:45PM Cadet Men's Epee
Feb 24 4:45PM Senior Men's Foil
Feb 24 4:45PM Senior Women's Foil
Feb 24 4:45PM Cadet Women's Epee
Queens Fencing Club: Queens, NY Map
DC Fencers Club: Silver Spring, MD Map
Feb 24 4:00PM Y10 Mixed Saber NR
Feb 24 4:00PM Y12 Mixed Saber NR
Feb 24 6:00PM Y14 Mixed Saber NR
Southbay Fencing Academy: Torrance, CA Map
Iowa State University Beyer Hall: Ames, IA Map
Feb 24 9:00AM Unsanctioned Mixed Epee
Feb 24 12:00PM Unsanctioned Mixed Foil
Feb 24 3:00PM Unsanctioned Mixed Saber
G. H. Jewett School: Bucksport, ME Map
24 Feb
Chesapeake Fencing Club : Towson, MD Map
Feb 24 9:00AM E & Under Senior Mixed Foil D1
Feb 24 2:00PM Senior Mixed Foil E1
Epee Miami Fencing Club: Miami, FL Map
Feb 24 8:30AM Y10 Mixed Epee NR
Feb 24 11:00AM Y12 Mixed Epee NR
Feb 24 1:30PM C & Under (Div 2) Senior Mixed Epee C1
Cleveland Fencing Academy: Beachwood, OH Map
Southwest Recreation Center: Gainesville, FL Map
Feb 24 9:00AM Senior Mixed Epee B2
Feb 24 11:30AM Senior Mixed Saber C2
Feb 24 2:00PM C & Under (Div 2) Senior Mixed Epee C2
Feb 24 3:30PM C & Under (Div 2) Senior Mixed Saber C2
Feb 25 9:00AM Senior Mixed Foil D1
Feb 25 12:30PM C & Under (Div 2) Senior Mixed Foil C2
Tim Morehouse Fencing Club: Port Chester, NY Map
Feb 24 12:00PM Y8 Women's Saber U
Feb 24 12:00PM Y8 Men's Saber U
Feb 24 1:30PM Y10 Men's Saber U
Feb 24 1:30PM Y10 Women's Saber U
Feb 24 3:00PM E & Under Senior Mixed Saber U
Feb 24 4:00PM Y12 Men's Saber NR
Feb 24 4:30PM Y12 Women's Saber
Fencing Academy of Denver: Littleton, CO Map
The Phoenix Center: Poughkeepsie, NY Map
Feb 24 4:30PM Mixed Epee Team U
Fencing Sports Academy, Inc: Fairfax, VA Map
Feb 24 1:00PM Unrated Y8 Mixed Foil NR
Feb 24 1:00PM Unrated Y10 Mixed Foil NR
Feb 24 3:30PM Unrated Y12 Mixed Foil NR
Feb 24 3:30PM Unrated Y14 Mixed Foil NR
Kaiserman JCC: Wynnewood, PA Map
Feb 24 10:00AM Unrated Mixed Saber E1
Feb 24 10:00AM Unrated Y12 Mixed Saber NR
Feb 24 1:00PM D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Saber E1
Feb 24 1:00PM Unrated Y14 Mixed Saber NR
1 of 26 pages