Upcoming Tournaments

Reset
Marin Fencing Academy: San Rafael, CA Map
Aug 30 7:00PM Senior Mixed Epee U
Battle Born Fencing Club: Las Vegas, NV Map
Aug 30 6:30PM Vet Combined Mixed Epee A1
Aug 31 12:00PM Vet Combined Mixed Epee A2
Sep 1 12:00PM Vet Combined Mixed Epee A2
Sep 2 10:00AM Vet Combined Mixed Epee B1
Freehold Fencing Academy: Freehold, NJ Map
Aug 30 6:00PM Unrated Senior Women's Epee U
Aug 30 6:00PM Unrated Senior Men's Epee U
Dallas Market Hall: Dallas, Texas Map
Aug 31 8:00AM Youth 12 Men’s Foil
Aug 31 8:00AM Youth 14 Men’s Epee
Aug 31 8:00AM Cadet Men’s Saber
Aug 31 11:00AM Youth 10 Men’s Epee
Aug 31 12:00PM Junior Women’s Epee
Aug 31 12:30PM Junior Men’s Foil
Aug 31 1:30PM Youth 14 Women’s Saber
Aug 31 3:00PM Cadet Women’s Foil
Aug 31 3:00PM Youth 8 Men’s Foil
Aug 31 3:00PM Youth 8 Women’s Foil
Aug 31 4:00PM Youth 10 Women’s Saber
Aug 31 4:00PM Youth 12 Women’s Epee
Sep 1 8:00AM Youth 14 Women’s Foil
Sep 1 8:00AM Youth 12 Men’s Epee
Sep 1 8:00AM Youth 12 Women’s Saber
Sep 1 11:00AM Cadet Women’s Epee
Sep 1 12:00PM Youth 14 Men’s Saber
Sep 1 12:00PM Junior Men’s Epee
Sep 1 12:00PM Cadet Men’s Foil
Sep 1 2:30PM Junior Women’s Saber
Sep 1 2:30PM Youth 10 Women’s Foil
Sep 1 2:30PM Youth 8 Women’s Epee
Sep 1 2:30PM Youth 8 Men’s Epee
Sep 1 3:30PM Youth 10 Men’s Saber
Sep 2 8:00AM Cadet Men’s Epee
Sep 2 8:00AM Junior Men’s Saber
Sep 2 8:00AM Youth 14 Men’s Foil
Sep 2 11:00AM Youth 8 Women’s Saber
Sep 2 11:00AM Youth 8 Men’s Saber
Sep 2 11:00AM Youth 12 Women’s Foil
Sep 2 11:00AM Youth 14 Women’s Epee
Sep 2 12:00PM Youth 12 Men’s Saber
Sep 2 1:30PM Youth 10 Women’s Epee
Sep 2 2:00PM Cadet Women’s Saber
Sep 2 2:00PM Junior Women’s Foil
Sep 2 3:00PM Youth 10 Men’s Foil
31 Aug - 02 Sep
Ontario Convention Center - Hall A&B: Ontario, California Map
Start Unknown Youth 14 Men’s Foil
Start Unknown Junior Men’s Saber
Start Unknown Junior Women’s Saber
Start Unknown Cadet Men’s Foil
Start Unknown Cadet Women’s Foil
Start Unknown Cadet Men’s Epee
Start Unknown Cadet Women’s Epee
Start Unknown Cadet Men’s Saber
Start Unknown Cadet Women’s Saber
Start Unknown Div 1A Senior Women's Foil
Start Unknown Div 1A Senior Women's Epee
Start Unknown Junior Women’s Epee
Start Unknown C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Foil
Start Unknown C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Foil
Start Unknown C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Epee
Start Unknown C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Saber
Start Unknown C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Saber
Start Unknown Veteran Men’s Epee
Start Unknown Youth 12 Men’s Epee
Start Unknown Youth 12 Women’s Epee
Start Unknown Youth 12 Men’s Saber
Start Unknown Veteran Women’s Epee
Start Unknown Veteran Men’s Saber
Start Unknown Veteran Women’s Saber
Start Unknown Youth 10 Men’s Epee
Start Unknown Youth 14 Women’s Foil
Start Unknown Youth 14 Women’s Epee
Start Unknown Youth 14 Men’s Saber
Start Unknown Youth 12 Women’s Foil
Start Unknown Youth 12 Women’s Saber
Start Unknown Youth 10 Men’s Foil
Start Unknown Youth 10 Women’s Foil
Start Unknown Junior Men’s Epee
Start Unknown Youth 10 Men’s Saber
Start Unknown Youth 10 Women’s Saber
Start Unknown Youth 8 Men’s Foil
Start Unknown Youth 8 Women’s Foil
Start Unknown Youth 8 Women’s Epee
Start Unknown Youth 8 Women’s Saber
Aug 31 8:00AM Division IA Men’s Epee
Aug 31 8:00AM Division IA Men’s Saber
Aug 31 8:00AM Youth 14 Women’s Saber
Aug 31 8:00AM Junior Men’s Foil
Aug 31 8:00AM Div 1A Senior Men's Foil
Aug 31 8:30AM Division II Women’s Epee
Aug 31 9:00AM Youth 8 Men’s Epee
Aug 31 10:45AM Youth 8 Men’s Saber
Aug 31 11:00AM Junior Women’s Foil
Aug 31 11:30AM Division IA Women’s Saber
Aug 31 11:30AM Veteran Men’s Foil
Aug 31 11:30AM Veteran Women’s Foil
Aug 31 12:00PM Youth 10 Women’s Epee
Aug 31 12:30PM Youth 14 Men’s Epee
Aug 31 12:30PM Youth 12 Men’s Foil
AIC FENCING CLUB: Sterling, VA Map
Queens Fencing Club: Queens, NY Map
York Fairgrounds: York, PA Map
Aug 31 9:00AM Vet Combined Women's Epee
Aug 31 9:00AM Vet Combined Men's Epee U
Aug 31 9:00AM Senior Women's Foil U
Aug 31 12:00PM Y14 Women's Saber
Aug 31 12:00PM Senior Men's Foil U
Aug 31 12:00PM Y14 Men's Saber U
Aug 31 3:00PM Y14 Women's Foil U
Aug 31 3:00PM Junior Women's Saber U
Aug 31 3:00PM Junior Women's Epee U
Aug 31 3:00PM Y14 Men's Foil U
Aug 31 3:00PM Junior Men's Saber U
Aug 31 3:00PM Junior Men's Epee U
Sep 1 9:00AM Senior Men's Epee U
Sep 1 9:00AM Vet Combined Women's Foil U
Sep 1 9:00AM Vet Combined Men's Foil U
Sep 1 9:00AM Senior Men's Saber U
Sep 1 9:00AM Senior Women's Saber U
Sep 1 12:00PM Junior Men's Foil U
Sep 1 12:00PM Junior Women's Foil U
Sep 1 12:00PM Senior Women's Epee U
Sep 1 3:00PM Y14 Men's Epee U
Sep 1 3:00PM Y14 Women's Epee U
Sep 1 3:00PM Vet Combined Women's Saber U
Sep 1 3:00PM Vet Combined Men's Saber U
Tri-Beach Community Center: Milford, CT Map
Sep 3 6:00PM Unrated Senior Mixed Epee U
Vassar College - Walker Field House: Poughkeepsie, NY Map
Sep 6 6:30PM Mixed Epee U
07 Sep
Chesapeake Fencing Club : Towson, MD Map
Sep 7 11:30AM Senior Mixed Epee
Socorro High School : El Paso, TX Map
07 Sep - 08 Sep
Canlan Sports Lake Barrington: Barrington, Illinois Map
Woodbridge High School: Woodbridge Township, NJ Map
Sep 7 8:30AM Vet 50 Men's Foil
Sep 7 8:30AM Vet 50 Women's Foil
Sep 7 10:30AM Vet 50 Men's Saber
Sep 7 10:30AM Vet 50 Women's Saber
Sep 7 12:30PM Vet 50 Men's Epee
Sep 7 12:30PM Vet 50 Women's Epee
07 Sep
Epee Miami Fencing Club: Miami, FL Map
Sep 7 8:45AM Unrated Y12 Women's Epee Team
Sep 7 10:15AM Women's Epee Team
Sep 7 11:30AM Men's Epee Team
Sep 7 1:30PM Y14 Mixed Epee Team
Chesapeake Fencing Club : Towson, MD Map
Sep 8 12:00PM Unrated Senior Women's Foil E1
Bay Regional Fencing Alliance: Freeland, MI Map
Marin Fencing Academy: San Rafael, CA Map
Cleveland Fencing Academy: Beachwood, OH Map
14 Sep - 15 Sep
Liontree Arena (RIMAC) @ UC San Diego: San Diego, California Map
Rockland Community College, Eugene Levy Field House: Suffern, New York Map
Miami Fencing Club: South Miami, FL Map
Aug 17 11:00AM C & Under (Div 2) Senior Mixed Saber U
Sep 14 9:00AM Unrated Y12 Mixed Saber
Sep 14 10:00AM Cadet Mixed Saber U
Marin Fencing Academy: San Rafael, CA Map
Sep 15 9:00AM Y8 Mixed Foil
Sep 15 9:00AM Y10 Mixed Foil U
Sep 15 1:00PM Y12 Mixed Foil NR
Sep 15 5:00PM D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Foil U