Upcoming Tournaments

Reset
07 Sep
Epee Miami Fencing Club: Miami, FL Map
Sep 7 8:45AM Unrated Y12 Women's Epee Team
Sep 7 10:15AM Women's Epee Team
Sep 7 11:30AM Men's Epee Team
Sep 7 1:30PM Y14 Mixed Epee Team
Marin Fencing Academy: San Rafael, CA Map
Cleveland Fencing Academy: Beachwood, OH Map
14 Sep - 15 Sep
Liontree Arena (RIMAC) @ UC San Diego: San Diego, California Map
Rockland Community College, Eugene Levy Field House: Suffern, New York Map
Miami Fencing Club: South Miami, FL Map
Aug 17 11:00AM C & Under (Div 2) Senior Mixed Saber U
Sep 14 9:00AM Unrated Y12 Mixed Saber
Sep 14 10:00AM Cadet Mixed Saber U
Marin Fencing Academy: San Rafael, CA Map
Sep 15 9:00AM Y8 Mixed Foil
Sep 15 9:00AM Y10 Mixed Foil U
Sep 15 1:00PM Y12 Mixed Foil U
Sep 15 5:00PM D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Foil U
Tri-Beach Community Center: Milford, CT Map
Sep 16 6:00PM Unrated Senior Mixed Foil U
The Athletico Center: Northbrook, Illinois Map
Sep 20 8:00AM Youth 10 Men’s Foil
Sep 20 8:00AM Youth 12 Women’s Saber
Sep 20 12:00PM Cadet Women’s Foil
Sep 20 12:00PM Youth 14 Men’s Epee
Sep 20 12:00PM Youth 12 Men’s Saber
Sep 20 3:00PM Cadet Men’s Saber
Sep 20 3:30PM Youth 14 Women’s Epee
Sep 20 3:30PM Youth 10 Women’s Foil
Sep 21 8:00AM Cadet Men’s Epee
Sep 21 8:00AM Youth 14 Women’s Foil
Sep 21 8:30AM Youth 14 Men’s Saber
Sep 21 12:00PM Cadet Women’s Saber
Sep 21 1:00PM Youth 14 Men’s Foil
Sep 21 2:30PM Youth 12 Women’s Epee
Sep 21 3:00PM Youth 10 Men’s Epee
Sep 21 3:30PM Youth 10 Women’s Saber
Sep 22 8:00AM Youth 12 Men’s Foil
Sep 22 8:00AM Youth 10 Women’s Epee
Sep 22 8:30AM Youth 14 Women’s Saber
Sep 22 12:00PM Youth 12 Men’s Epee
Sep 22 12:00PM Cadet Men’s Foil
Sep 22 2:00PM Cadet Women’s Epee
Sep 22 2:00PM Youth 10 Men’s Saber
Sep 22 3:30PM Youth 12 Women’s Foil
Vergennes Union High School: Vergennes, VT Map
Sep 21 10:00AM Senior Mixed Foil
Sep 21 10:00AM Cadet Mixed Epee U
Sep 21 1:00PM Senior Mixed Epee U
Sep 21 1:00PM Cadet Mixed Foil U
Greater Richmond Convention Center: Richmond, Virginia Map
Sep 21 8:00AM Cadet Women’s Saber
Sep 21 8:00AM Junior Women’s Epee
Sep 21 8:00AM Junior Men’s Foil
Sep 21 8:00AM Youth 12 Women’s Foil
Sep 21 8:00AM Youth 12 Men’s Epee
Sep 21 8:00AM Youth 8 Women’s Epee
Sep 21 12:00PM Cadet Men’s Saber
Sep 21 12:00PM Cadet Men’s Epee
Sep 21 12:00PM Youth 8 Women’s Saber
Sep 21 12:00PM Youth 12 Women’s Saber
Sep 21 12:00PM Youth 10 Men’s Foil
Sep 21 12:00PM Youth 10 Women’s Epee
Sep 21 4:00PM Youth 8 Men’s Foil
Sep 21 4:00PM Cadet Women’s Foil
Sep 21 4:00PM Youth 14 Men’s Foil
Sep 21 4:00PM Youth 10 Women’s Saber
Sep 21 4:00PM Youth 14 Women’s Epee
Sep 21 4:00PM Youth 12 Men’s Saber
Sep 22 8:00AM Junior Men’s Epee
Sep 22 8:00AM Youth 14 Women’s Foil
Sep 22 8:00AM Junior Women’s Saber
Sep 22 8:00AM Youth 10 Men’s Saber
Sep 22 8:00AM Youth 8 Women’s Foil
Sep 22 8:00AM Youth 10 Men’s Epee
Sep 22 12:00PM Youth 8 Men’s Saber
Sep 22 12:00PM Youth 12 Women’s Epee
Sep 22 12:00PM Youth 12 Men’s Foil
Sep 22 12:00PM Junior Men’s Saber
Sep 22 12:00PM Youth 10 Women’s Foil
Sep 22 12:00PM Youth 14 Men’s Epee
Sep 22 4:00PM Junior Women’s Foil
Sep 22 4:00PM Youth 8 Men’s Epee
Sep 22 4:00PM Youth 14 Women’s Saber
Sep 22 4:00PM Cadet Men’s Foil
Sep 22 4:00PM Youth 14 Men’s Saber
Sep 22 4:00PM Cadet Women’s Epee
University of Houston - Campus Recreation and Wellness Center: Houston, Texas Map
Sep 21 8:00AM Division II Women’s Epee
Sep 21 8:00AM Division IA Men’s Foil
Sep 21 8:00AM Veteran Women’s Foil
Sep 21 8:00AM Cadet Women’s Foil
Sep 21 8:00AM Junior Women’s Saber
Sep 21 10:30AM Division IA Men’s Saber
Sep 21 12:00PM Junior Women’s Epee
Sep 21 12:00PM Junior Men’s Epee
Sep 21 12:00PM Division IA Women’s Foil
Sep 21 12:00PM Veteran Men’s Foil
Sep 21 1:30PM Cadet Men’s Saber
Sep 21 3:00PM Division II Men’s Epee
Sep 21 3:00PM Cadet Men’s Foil
Sep 21 3:00PM Veteran Men’s Saber
Sep 21 3:00PM Division II Women’s Saber
Sep 22 8:00AM Division II Women’s Foil
Sep 22 8:00AM Cadet Women’s Saber
Sep 22 8:00AM Division II Men’s Foil
Sep 22 8:00AM Division IA Men’s Epee
Sep 22 10:30AM Junior Men’s Saber
Sep 22 10:30AM Veteran Women’s Saber
Sep 22 12:00PM Division IA Women’s Epee
Sep 22 12:00PM Division II Men’s Saber
Sep 22 12:00PM Cadet Men’s Epee
Sep 22 1:30PM Division IA Women’s Saber
Sep 22 3:00PM Junior Men’s Foil
Sep 22 3:00PM Cadet Women’s Epee
Sep 22 3:00PM Veteran Men’s Epee
Sep 22 3:00PM Veteran Women’s Epee
Sep 22 3:00PM Junior Women’s Foil
GFA Fencing Studio (Tucson Mall): Tucson, AZ Map
Sep 21 8:00AM Junior Men's Epee Team
Sep 21 8:00AM Y10 Mixed Epee Team
Sep 21 10:00AM Y14 Women's Epee Team
Sep 21 12:00PM Y14 Men's Epee Team
Sep 21 12:00PM Vet Combined Men's Epee
Sep 21 12:00PM Vet Combined Women's Epee
Sep 21 2:30PM Junior Women's Epee Team
The Simpsonville Activity Center: Simpsonville, SC Map
Sep 21 8:30AM Senior Mixed Foil E1
Sep 21 11:00AM Senior Mixed Epee C1
Sep 21 1:00PM D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Foil E1
Sep 21 3:30PM D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Epee E1
Sep 22 8:30AM Senior Mixed Saber U
Sep 22 11:00AM Unsanctioned Y10 Mixed Foil
Sep 22 1:00PM Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Foil
East Bay Fencers Gym: Oakland, CA Map
Sep 22 9:00AM Vet Combined Mixed Epee
Sep 22 2:00PM Senior Mixed Epee
Manhattan Fencing Center: New York, NY Map
Sep 22 9:00AM Y10 Men's Saber
Sep 22 9:00AM Y10 Women's Saber
Sep 22 11:30AM Y12 Women's Saber
Sep 22 12:15PM Vet Combined Women's Saber U
Sep 22 12:30PM Y12 Men's Saber
Sep 22 2:00PM Vet Combined Mixed Saber U
Sep 22 3:30PM D & Under (Div 3) Men's Saber U
Sep 22 4:00PM D & Under (Div 3) Women's Saber
Worcester Fencing Club: Worcester, MA Map
Marin Fencing Academy: San Rafael, CA Map
Sep 27 7:00PM Senior Mixed Epee U
Elite Sportsplex: Waterford Township, Michigan Map
Sep 27 4:00PM Youth 10 Women’s Saber
Sep 27 4:00PM Youth 12 Women’s Foil
Sep 27 4:00PM Youth 10 Men’s Saber
Sep 27 4:00PM Youth 10 Women’s Epee
Sep 27 4:00PM Youth 10 Men’s Epee
Sep 28 8:00AM Youth 14 Men’s Foil
Sep 28 8:00AM Cadet Women’s Epee
Sep 28 8:00AM Cadet Women’s Foil
Sep 28 12:00PM Youth 14 Women’s Saber
Sep 28 12:00PM Junior Women’s Epee
Sep 28 12:00PM Youth 12 Men’s Epee
Sep 28 1:00PM Youth 14 Women’s Foil
Sep 28 1:00PM Youth 10 Men’s Foil
Sep 28 1:00PM Youth 12 Women’s Epee
Sep 28 2:00PM Junior Men’s Foil
Sep 28 3:00PM Junior Men’s Saber
Sep 28 4:00PM Cadet Men’s Epee
Sep 28 4:00PM Junior Women’s Saber
Sep 28 5:00PM Youth 14 Men’s Saber
Sep 29 8:00AM Youth 14 Women’s Epee
Sep 29 8:00AM Cadet Men’s Foil
Sep 29 8:00AM Junior Women’s Foil
Sep 29 8:00AM Junior Men’s Epee
Sep 29 1:00PM Youth 14 Men’s Epee
Sep 29 1:00PM Youth 12 Men’s Foil
Sep 29 1:00PM Youth 10 Women’s Foil
Sep 29 3:00PM Youth 8 Men’s Foil
Sep 29 3:00PM Cadet Men’s Saber
Sep 29 4:00PM Youth 8 Women’s Foil
Sep 29 4:00PM Youth 12 Men’s Saber
Sep 29 4:00PM Youth 12 Women’s Saber
Sep 29 4:00PM Cadet Women’s Saber
28 Sep - 29 Sep
Northwest Fencing Center: Tigard, Oregon Map
Sep 28 8:00AM Youth 14 Men’s Foil
Sep 28 8:00AM Youth 10 Women’s Epee
Sep 28 8:00AM Youth 10 Women’s Foil
Sep 28 8:00AM Youth 12 Men’s Epee
Sep 28 12:00PM Youth 12 Men’s Saber
Sep 28 1:00PM Youth 14 Women’s Foil
Sep 28 1:00PM Youth 10 Men’s Foil
Sep 28 1:00PM Youth 12 Women’s Epee
Sep 28 3:00PM Youth 12 Women’s Saber
Sep 29 8:00AM Youth 12 Men’s Foil
Sep 29 8:00AM Youth 14 Men’s Saber
Sep 29 8:00AM Youth 14 Men’s Epee
Sep 29 12:00PM Youth 14 Women’s Saber
Sep 29 1:00PM Youth 12 Women’s Foil
Sep 29 1:00PM Youth 14 Women’s Epee
Sep 29 1:00PM Youth 10 Men’s Epee
Sep 29 3:30PM Youth 10 Men’s Saber
Sep 29 3:30PM Youth 10 Women’s Saber
28 Sep - 29 Sep
Air Force Cadet Field House: Air Force Academy, Colorado Map
Start Unknown Division IA Women’s Epee
Start Unknown Veteran Women’s Saber
Start Unknown Veteran Men’s Saber
Start Unknown Veteran Women’s Epee
Start Unknown Veteran Men’s Epee
Start Unknown Veteran Women’s Foil
Start Unknown Veteran Men’s Foil
Start Unknown Division II Women’s Saber
Start Unknown Division II Men’s Saber
Start Unknown Division II Women’s Epee
Start Unknown Division II Men’s Epee
Start Unknown Junior Men’s Foil
Start Unknown Division IA Women’s Foil
Start Unknown Cadet Women’s Saber
Start Unknown Cadet Men’s Saber
Start Unknown Cadet Women’s Epee
Start Unknown Cadet Men’s Epee
Start Unknown Cadet Women’s Foil
Start Unknown Cadet Men’s Foil
Start Unknown Junior Women’s Saber
Start Unknown Junior Men’s Saber
Start Unknown Junior Women’s Epee
Start Unknown Junior Men’s Epee
Start Unknown Junior Women’s Foil
Start Unknown Division II Women’s Foil
Start Unknown Division II Men’s Foil
Start Unknown Division IA Women’s Saber
Start Unknown Division IA Men’s Saber
Start Unknown Division IA Men’s Epee
Sep 28 8:00AM Division IA Men’s Foil
French Field House: Columbus, OH Map
Sep 28 8:30AM Senior Men's Foil B1
Sep 28 8:30AM Senior Men's Epee E1
Sep 28 9:45AM Senior Men's Saber U
Sep 28 1:00PM Senior Women's Foil U
Sep 28 1:00PM Senior Women's Epee U
Sep 28 2:15PM Senior Women's Saber U
Academy of Fencing Masters: Sunnyvale, California Map
Sep 29 8:00AM Y14 Women's Epee
Sep 29 8:00AM Y14 Men's Epee
Sep 29 10:30AM Y8 Mixed Epee
Sep 29 12:00PM Y12 Women's Epee
Sep 29 12:00PM Y12 Men's Epee
Sep 29 3:30PM Y10 Men's Epee
Sep 29 3:30PM Y10 Women's Epee
Sep 29 3:30PM Cadet Women's Epee
Sep 29 3:30PM Cadet Men's Epee
Miami Springs: Miami Springs, FL Map
Sep 29 8:45AM Y8 Mixed Epee U
Sep 29 8:45AM Y10 Mixed Epee
Sep 29 10:00AM Women's Epee U
Sep 29 11:30AM Mixed Epee U
Sep 29 11:45AM Y12 Mixed Epee U
Sep 29 1:30PM Y14 Mixed Epee
Sep 29 2:30PM C & Under (Div 2) Mixed Epee U
Tri-Beach Community Center: Milford, CT Map
Sep 30 6:00PM Unrated Senior Mixed Saber U
5 of 8 pages