Upcoming Tournaments

Reset
Western Reserve Academy Murdough Athletic Center: Hudson, Ohio Map
Pitt Meadows Heritage Hall: Pitt Meadows, BC Map
UVM Indoor Track: Burlington, VT Map
Oct 12 9:30AM Unrated Senior Women's Epee U
Oct 12 9:30AM Senior Mixed Foil U
Oct 12 9:30AM Unrated Senior Men's Epee
Oct 12 11:00AM Senior Mixed Saber U
Oct 12 2:00PM Senior Mixed Epee U
Oct 12 2:30PM Unrated Senior Men's Foil U
Oct 12 2:30PM Unrated Senior Women's Foil U
12 Oct - 13 Oct
Northwest Fencing Center: Tigard, Oregon Map
Oct 12 8:00AM Junior Men’s Foil
Oct 12 8:00AM Cadet Women’s Epee
Oct 12 9:00AM Junior Women’s Saber
Oct 12 1:00PM Junior Men’s Saber
Oct 12 1:00PM Cadet Men’s Epee
Oct 12 1:30PM Junior Women’s Foil
Oct 13 8:00AM Junior Women’s Epee
Oct 13 8:00AM Cadet Men’s Foil
Oct 13 9:00AM Cadet Women’s Saber
Oct 13 1:00PM Junior Men’s Epee
Oct 13 1:00PM Cadet Men’s Saber
Oct 13 1:30PM Cadet Women’s Foil
12 Oct - 13 Oct
Ryan Fieldhouse: Evanston, Illinois Map
Oct 12 8:00AM Cadet Men’s Saber
Oct 12 8:00AM Division IA Men’s Foil
Oct 12 10:30AM Junior Men’s Epee
Oct 12 10:30AM Junior Women’s Saber
Oct 12 11:45AM Division IA Women’s Foil
Oct 12 2:00PM Junior Women’s Epee
Oct 12 2:00PM Cadet Men’s Foil
Oct 12 3:00PM Division IA Men’s Saber
Oct 12 3:30PM Cadet Women’s Foil
Oct 13 8:00AM Cadet Women’s Saber
Oct 13 8:00AM Division IA Men’s Epee
Oct 13 10:30AM Junior Women’s Foil
Oct 13 10:30AM Junior Men’s Saber
Oct 13 12:00PM Division IA Women’s Epee
Oct 13 1:30PM Division IA Women’s Saber
Oct 13 1:30PM Junior Men’s Foil
Oct 13 2:30PM Cadet Men’s Epee
Oct 13 3:00PM Cadet Women’s Epee
Marin Fencing Academy: San Rafael, CA Map
Oct 25 7:00PM Senior Mixed Epee U
Marin Fencing Academy: San Rafael, CA Map
CSD Community YMCA: Clover, SC Map
Oct 19 9:00AM D & Under (Div 3) Mixed Foil U
Oct 19 9:30AM D & Under (Div 3) Mixed Epee
Oct 19 1:00PM Mixed Foil E1
Oct 19 1:30PM Mixed Epee
Buccaneer Blades Fencing: Wentzville, MO Map
Oct 19 8:00AM Senior Mixed Epee
Oct 19 10:00AM Senior Women's Foil
Oct 19 12:00PM Senior Women's Epee
Oct 19 2:00PM Senior Mixed Foil U
Oct 20 12:00PM Senior Women's Saber
Oct 20 2:00PM Senior Mixed Saber
Western Reserve Academy Murdough Athletic Center: Hudson, Ohio Map
Oct 19 8:30AM Junior Men’s Epee
Oct 19 8:30AM Youth 14 Men’s Foil
Oct 19 8:30AM Youth 12 Women’s Foil
Oct 19 9:00AM Junior Women’s Saber
Oct 19 9:00AM Youth 14 Men’s Saber
Oct 19 9:00AM Division II Women’s Epee
Oct 19 11:00AM Youth 10 Men’s Foil
Oct 19 11:30AM Youth 10 Men’s Saber
Oct 19 11:30AM Youth 10 Women’s Epee
Oct 19 11:30AM Youth 12 Women’s Saber
Oct 19 12:00PM Youth 12 Men’s Epee
Oct 19 12:00PM Junior Women’s Foil
Oct 19 12:30PM Division II Men’s Saber
Oct 19 1:30PM Youth 14 Women’s Epee
Oct 19 1:30PM Division II Men’s Foil
Oct 19 2:00PM Youth 8 Women’s Foil
Oct 19 2:00PM Youth 8 Men’s Foil
Oct 19 3:00PM Youth 8 Men’s Saber
Oct 20 8:30AM Youth 14 Women’s Foil
Oct 20 8:30AM Youth 12 Men’s Saber
Oct 20 8:30AM Junior Men’s Foil
Oct 20 9:00AM Junior Women’s Epee
Oct 20 9:00AM Youth 14 Men’s Epee
Oct 20 9:00AM Youth 14 Women’s Saber
Oct 20 9:30AM Youth 10 Women’s Saber
Oct 20 9:30AM Youth 12 Women’s Epee
Oct 20 11:00AM Youth 10 Men’s Epee
Oct 20 11:30AM Youth 12 Men’s Foil
Oct 20 12:00PM Junior Men’s Saber
Oct 20 12:30PM Division II Men’s Epee
Oct 20 12:30PM Division II Women’s Saber
Oct 20 1:00PM Division II Women’s Foil
Oct 20 1:00PM Youth 10 Women’s Foil
Oct 20 1:00PM Youth 8 Women’s Saber
Oct 20 2:00PM Youth 8 Women’s Epee
Oct 20 2:00PM Youth 8 Men’s Epee
East Bay Fencers Gym: Oakland, CA Map
Oct 20 9:00AM Vet Combined Mixed Epee
Oct 20 2:00PM Senior Mixed Epee
Marin Fencing Academy: San Rafael, CA Map
Oct 20 9:00AM Y8 Mixed Foil
Oct 20 9:00AM Y10 Mixed Foil
Oct 20 1:00PM Y12 Mixed Foil U
Oct 20 5:00PM D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Foil U
Santa Clara Convention Center: Santa Clara, California Map
Oct 25 8:00AM Junior Women’s Foil
Oct 25 8:00AM Youth 12 Men’s Foil
Oct 25 8:00AM Youth 10 Men’s Epee
Oct 25 8:00AM Veteran Women’s Saber
Oct 25 8:00AM Cadet Women’s Epee
Oct 25 9:00AM Junior Men’s Saber
Oct 25 9:00AM Youth 8 Men’s Foil
Oct 25 11:30AM Veteran Women’s Foil
Oct 25 12:00PM Youth 12 Men’s Saber
Oct 25 12:30PM Youth 12 Women’s Foil
Oct 25 12:30PM Veteran Men’s Epee
Oct 25 1:00PM Youth 10 Women’s Epee
Oct 25 1:30PM Youth 10 Women’s Saber
Oct 25 1:30PM Cadet Men’s Epee
Oct 25 3:00PM Junior Men’s Foil
Oct 25 4:00PM Cadet Women’s Saber
Oct 26 8:00AM Division IA Women’s Foil
Oct 26 8:00AM Youth 14 Men’s Saber
Oct 26 8:00AM Cadet Men’s Foil
Oct 26 8:00AM Youth 14 Men’s Epee
Oct 26 9:00AM Veteran Women’s Epee
Oct 26 10:30AM Junior Women’s Epee
Oct 26 10:30AM Division IA Women’s Saber
Oct 26 11:00AM Veteran Men’s Foil
Oct 26 11:30AM Youth 8 Women’s Foil
Oct 26 12:00PM Division IA Men’s Epee
Oct 26 12:00PM Youth 8 Men’s Epee
Oct 26 12:30PM Youth 8 Men’s Saber
Oct 26 12:30PM Youth 12 Women’s Epee
Oct 26 2:00PM Youth 10 Men’s Foil
Oct 26 3:00PM Youth 14 Women’s Foil
Oct 26 4:00PM Division IA Men’s Saber
Oct 26 4:30PM Youth 14 Women’s Saber
Oct 27 8:00AM Youth 8 Women’s Saber
Oct 27 8:00AM Youth 10 Men’s Saber
Oct 27 8:00AM Youth 14 Men’s Foil
Oct 27 8:00AM Division IA Women’s Epee
Oct 27 8:00AM Junior Women’s Saber
Oct 27 8:00AM Junior Men’s Epee
Oct 27 10:00AM Veteran Men’s Saber
Oct 27 11:00AM Cadet Women’s Foil
Oct 27 11:30AM Youth 12 Women’s Saber
Oct 27 12:00PM Youth 8 Women’s Epee
Oct 27 12:30PM Youth 12 Men’s Epee
Oct 27 12:30PM Division IA Men’s Foil
Oct 27 2:00PM Youth 10 Women’s Foil
Oct 27 3:00PM Youth 14 Women’s Epee
Oct 27 4:00PM Cadet Men’s Saber
All-American Fencing Academy: Fayetteville, NC Map
Oct 26 9:30AM Vet Combined Mixed Epee E1
EKU Campus Rec Center: Richmond, KY Map
Oct 26 10:00AM Mixed Saber U
Oct 26 11:00AM Y12 Mixed Foil
Oct 26 12:00PM Women's Saber U
Oct 26 1:00PM Y10 Mixed Foil
Oct 26 1:00PM Mixed Foil U
Oct 26 2:30PM Y12 Mixed Saber
Oct 26 3:00PM Senior Women's Foil U
Oct 27 11:00AM Mixed Epee U
Oct 27 2:00PM Women's Epee U
Worcester Fencing Club: Worcester, MA Map
The Phoenix Center: Poughkeepsie, NY Map
Nov 3 9:00AM Junior Women's Epee
Nov 3 9:00AM Junior Men's Epee
Nov 3 10:00AM Junior Men's Foil
Nov 3 11:00AM Junior Women's Saber
Nov 3 11:00AM Cadet Men's Epee
Nov 3 12:00PM Junior Men's Saber
Nov 3 1:30PM Cadet Men's Saber
Nov 3 1:30PM Cadet Women's Saber
Pitt Meadows Heritage Hall: Pitt Meadows, BC Map
Carlisle Fencing Club: Carlisle, PA Map
15 Nov - 17 Nov
Myrtle Beach Sports Center: Myrtle Beach, South Carolina Map
Start Unknown Division II Men’s Foil
Start Unknown Youth 14 Men’s Foil
Start Unknown Cadet Women’s Foil
Start Unknown Cadet Men’s Epee
Start Unknown Cadet Women’s Epee
Start Unknown Cadet Men’s Saber
Start Unknown Cadet Women’s Saber
Start Unknown Division IA Women’s Foil
Start Unknown Division IA Men’s Epee
Start Unknown Division IA Women’s Epee
Start Unknown Division IA Men’s Saber
Start Unknown Division IA Women’s Saber
Start Unknown Cadet Men’s Foil
Start Unknown Division II Women’s Foil
Start Unknown Division II Men’s Epee
Start Unknown Division II Women’s Epee
Start Unknown Division II Men’s Saber
Start Unknown Division II Women’s Saber
Start Unknown Veteran Men’s Foil
Start Unknown Veteran Women’s Foil
Start Unknown Veteran Men’s Epee
Start Unknown Veteran Women’s Epee
Start Unknown Veteran Men’s Saber
Start Unknown Veteran Women’s Saber
Start Unknown Youth 10 Men’s Foil
Start Unknown Youth 14 Women’s Foil
Start Unknown Youth 14 Men’s Epee
Start Unknown Youth 14 Women’s Epee
Start Unknown Youth 14 Men’s Saber
Start Unknown Youth 14 Women’s Saber
Start Unknown Youth 12 Men’s Foil
Start Unknown Youth 12 Women’s Foil
Start Unknown Youth 12 Men’s Epee
Start Unknown Youth 12 Women’s Epee
Start Unknown Youth 12 Men’s Saber
Start Unknown Youth 12 Women’s Saber
Start Unknown Junior Women’s Saber
Start Unknown Youth 10 Women’s Foil
Start Unknown Youth 10 Men’s Epee
Start Unknown Youth 10 Women’s Epee
Start Unknown Youth 10 Men’s Saber
Start Unknown Youth 10 Women’s Saber
Start Unknown Junior Men’s Foil
Start Unknown Junior Women’s Foil
Start Unknown Junior Men’s Epee
Start Unknown Junior Women’s Epee
Start Unknown Junior Men’s Saber
Nov 15 8:00AM Division IA Men’s Foil
Marin Fencing Academy: San Rafael, CA Map
Western Reserve Academy Murdough Athletic Center: Hudson, Ohio Map
Marin Fencing Academy: San Rafael, CA Map
Nov 17 9:00AM Y8 Mixed Foil
Nov 17 9:00AM Y10 Mixed Foil
Nov 17 1:00PM Y12 Mixed Foil U
Nov 17 5:00PM D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Foil U
Worcester Fencing Club: Worcester, MA Map
Epee Miami Fencing Club: Miami, FL Map
Nov 23 8:30AM Y12 Mixed Epee U
Nov 23 10:00AM D & Under (Div 3) Mixed Epee
Nov 23 11:00AM Y10 Mixed Epee U
Nov 23 12:00PM Women's Epee
Nov 23 1:30PM Mixed Epee