San Antonio Cup I Results

Unsanctioned Y10 Mixed Epee 12 Competitors View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club
1 Balleza, Maximilian OFC
2 Yue, Bryan TFA
3 Morrison, Archer ASF
3 Veeravalli, Pranav OFC
5 Goldberg, Simon TFA
6 Hagen, Whitfield OFC
7 Neal, Patrick WIFC
8 Rodriguez, Emiliano OFC
9 Hagen, Rhett OFC
10 Nieto, Rowan E OFC
11 Cooney, Kyla OFC
12 Reeves, Grayson OFC
Unsanctioned Y14 Mixed Epee 19 Competitors View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club
1 Young, Vivian TFA
2 Castano, Helena OFC
3 Obrebski, Kevin OFC
3 Soos, Whitman OFC
5 Abad, Mateo OFC
6 Cohen, Nathan RRFC
7 Veeravalli, Vivek OFC
8 Kanaskar, Ila OFC
9 Pohl, Philip OFC
10 Huang, Selina TFA
11 Perez, Daniel OFC
12 Lescure, Dimitri TFA
13 Hando, Adele OFC
14 Kelley, Kelleah OFC
15 Falkiewicz, Alec OFC
16 Reyes, Lucas OFC
17 Gonima, Francisco OFC
18 Bajaj, Veeraj OFC
19 Kelley, Dessa OFC
Unsanctioned Y8 Mixed Epee 4 Competitors View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club
1 Balleza, Maximilian OFC
2 Fenske, Gavin AFA
3 Cooney, Kyla OFC
3 Nieto, Elina OFC
Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Epee 13 Competitors View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club
1 Kanaskar, Ila OFC
2 Falkiewicz, Alec OFC
3 Bajaj, Veeraj OFC
3 Veeravalli, Pranav OFC
5 Kelley, Kelleah OFC
6 Abad, Mateo OFC
6 Young, Nicole TFA
8 Neal, Catherine WIFC
9 Kelley, Dessa OFC
10 Gonima, Francisco OFC
11 Huang, Selina TFA
12 Reyes, Lucas OFC
13 Yue, Bryan TFA
Senior Mixed Epee 35 Competitors, A2 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Freiman, Samuel WIFC B2022 A2022
2 Lioznyansky, Simon ALLIANCEFA A2022
3 Thayer, Jake INCARNATEW B2022
3 Feingersch, Ariav AFC C2022 B2022
5 Spier, Julian ATABAFC A2022
6 Seefeldt, William Henry WIFC B2022
7 Zubeck, Dominic UNAT A2019
8 Neal, John WIFC B2022
9 Oden, Isaac OFC B2021
10 Hurme, Tommi OFC A2020
11 Sanchez, Emanuel OFC C2022
12 Gonzalez, Michael OFC D2022
13 Wiegand-Shahani, Braden PSA C2022
14 Dalrymple Sr., Ronald W UNAT D2022
15 Smith, Dylan UTFC E2022
16 Saylor, Harrison AFC B2021
17 Holcomb, Wesley OFC D2019
18 Rausch, Randall TFA C2022
19 Kaskan, Peter RRFC E2022
20 Wen, Ethan UNIVTXFC U
21 Taylor, Liam OFC U
22 Abbondanzio, David PSA D2022
22 Cohen, Nathan RRFC U
24 Emmert, Jp RRFC U
25 Hentosh, Pierce OFC E2022
26 Abad, Carlos OFC U
27 Obrebski, Kevin OFC U
28 Bourdeau, Emily OFC D2022
29 White, Derrek UNAT E2022
30 Kelley, Cathy OFC U
31 Sanchez, Robert INCARNATEW U
32 Veeravalli, Vivek OFC U
33 You, Joyce TFA U
34 Castano, Helena OFC U
35 Hagen, Alex OFC U
October 29, 2022
OLYMPIAN FENCING CLUB
3200 McCullough Ave, San Antonio, TX 78212 USA
View Map
NON-USFA Y-8 Mixed Epee, NON-USFA Y-10 Mixed Epee, NON-USFA Y-12 Mixed Epee, NON-USFA Y-14 Mixed Epee, USFA Senior Mixed Epee See more information for times
More Info
Message the Organizers
Download Results

NOTE: Earned ratings in AskFRED are only unofficial estimates. Final ratings are subject to USA Fencing and Division policies. AskFRED attempts to be as accurate as possible, but USA Fencing is the final authority for all ratings.