NEUSFA Jack Norton Hangover Mixed Epee Open

Senior Mixed Epee Round Results

Pool #1
Competitor - Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V(%) TS TR Ind Pl
Boynton, Zachariah  (OFC CAMBR.) V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 6 (100%) 29 15 14 1
Hazell, Bennet  (OFC CAMBR.) D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 (66%) 25 15 10 2
Burke, Matthew  (MFA) D4 V5 D3 V5 D3 D2 2 (33%) 22 26 -4 4
Wells, Tesla  (MARXFENCIN) D3 D0 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 (33%) 18 24 -6 5
Papadakos, Yanni  (ROCHESTERF) D2 D2 D2 V5 D4 D3 1 (16%) 18 28 -10 7
Toth, Jade  (CMU FC) D1 D1 V5 D2 V5 D1 2 (33%) 15 27 -12 6
Belliveau, Shane  (SWORDNSCRO) D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 (66%) 26 18 8 3
Pool #2
Competitor - Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V(%) TS TR Ind Pl
Bixby, Peter  (SFC) D3 D2 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 (33%) 22 23 -1 5
Sumler, Jeffery  (MFA) V5 D1 D2 D4 V5 D4 2 (33%) 21 25 -4 6
Provenza, Hannah  (BOSTON FC) V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 D2 3 (50%) 24 22 2 2
Harris, Robert  (BAY STATE) D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 D1 3 (50%) 18 24 -6 4
Martin, Stephen  (SWORDNSCRO) V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 D1 3 (50%) 23 26 -3 3
Culler, Michael  (OFC CAMBR.) D2 D2 D4 V5 V5 D1 2 (33%) 19 25 -6 7
Hampton, Maxwell  (RIFAC) V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 (100%) 30 12 18 1
Pool #3
Competitor - Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V(%) TS TR Ind Pl
Vie, Jerica  (PFFC) V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 (80%) 21 11 10 2
Ghazaleh, Xavier  (MFA) D2 D1 V5 D1 V5 2 (40%) 14 15 -1 4
Maczik, Adam  (MARXFENCIN) V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 (100%) 25 5 20 1
Rouse, Joseph  (RFA) D2 D2 D1 D4 D4 0 (0%) 13 25 -12 6
Woo, Ernest  (BAY STATE) D2 V3 D1 V5 V5 3 (60%) 16 16 0 3
Abrill, Gabriel  (RIFAC) D0 D0 D1 V5 D1 1 (20%) 7 24 -17 5
Pool #4
Competitor - Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V(%) TS TR Ind Pl
Grab, Ethan  (MFA) V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 (100%) 25 6 19 1
Yu, Colin  (UNAT) D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 (60%) 19 20 -1 3
Horak, Paul  (UPPERVLYFC) D3 D4 V5 D3 D4 1 (20%) 19 20 -1 5
Jayawickrema, Cecilia  (SWORDNSCRO) D1 D2 D0 D4 D3 0 (0%) 10 25 -15 6
Gordet, Cristina  (SFLORIDAFC) D0 D4 V5 V5 D2 2 (40%) 16 22 -6 4
Murray, Christian  (DARTMOUTH) D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 (80%) 21 17 4 2
Pool #5
Competitor - Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V(%) TS TR Ind Pl
Cottam, Bobby  (UNAT) V4 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 (80%) 22 12 10 1
Meier, Max  (VIVOFENCIN) D2 V5 D3 D4 V5 2 (40%) 19 22 -3 4
Alumbaugh, Jonathan  (SWORDNSCRO) D2 D4 V5 V5 D3 2 (40%) 19 23 -4 5
Mickey, Jake  (MFA) V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 3 (60%) 21 17 4 2
Nazemi, David  (TERRAPIN) D2 V5 D4 D1 D2 1 (20%) 14 24 -10 6
Thordarson, Paul  (OFC CAMBR.) D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 (60%) 20 17 3 3
Pool #6
Competitor - Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V(%) TS TR Ind Pl
Vie, Natalie  (UNAT) V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 (80%) 24 13 11 1
Carr, Noah  (STMARKS) D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 (60%) 20 19 1 3
Ngu, Huy  (MOE) D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 (60%) 19 18 1 4
Gisolfi-McCready, Kaija  (MFA) D2 D3 D2 D1 D4 0 (0%) 12 25 -13 6
Bell, Richard  (UNAT) D2 D3 D2 V5 D1 1 (20%) 13 21 -8 5
Hondor, Robert  (OLYMPIAFC) V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 (80%) 24 16 8 2
Pool #7
Competitor - Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V(%) TS TR Ind Pl
Jones, Tristan Kai  (WCB&G) V4 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 (60%) 20 16 4 3
Marshman, Shawn  (UNAT) D3 D4 V5 V5 D0 2 (40%) 17 20 -3 5
Horak, David  (UPPERVLYFC) V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 (80%) 24 19 5 2
Hommes, Onno  (OFC CAMBR.) D3 D3 V5 V5 D3 2 (40%) 19 20 -1 4
Gregory, Abram  (PHX) D0 D3 D3 D2 D0 0 (0%) 8 25 -17 6
Bates, Cassandra  (MFA) V5 V5 D4 V4 V5 4 (80%) 23 11 12 1
Pool #8
Competitor - Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V(%) TS TR Ind Pl
McGuire, Harry  (UNAT) D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 (60%) 18 18 0 3
Horak, Peter  (MOEFENCING) V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 (100%) 25 7 18 1
Foley, Kevin  (OFC CAMBR.) D3 D0 V5 V5 D4 2 (40%) 17 21 -4 4
Killough, Madeleine  (MFA) D2 D2 D3 V5 D2 1 (20%) 14 22 -8 5
Konert, Alex  (UNAT) D3 D1 D3 D2 D3 0 (0%) 12 25 -13 6
Hopkins, Thomas  (BAY STATE) V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 (80%) 23 16 7 2