NEUSFA ONLY U17 JO Qualifiers

Cadet Men's Foil Round Results

Pool #1
Competitor - Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V(%) TS TR Ind Pl
Tsai, Philip  (MOEFENCING) D2 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 (50%) 21 18 3 3
Hewes, Thomas  (UNAT) V5 D0 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 (50%) 23 21 2 4
Maffei, Gianluca  (MOE) V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 (100%) 30 7 23 1
Ding, Jonathan  (MFA) D2 V5 D3 D3 D3 V5 2 (33%) 21 24 -3 6
Zhou, Timmy  (RIFAC) V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 4 (66%) 25 20 5 2
Di Tella, Blas  (GEBA) D1 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 (50%) 21 22 -1 5
Griesmer, James  (NEFA) D0 D0 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 (0%) 1 30 -29 7
Pool #2
Competitor - Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V(%) TS TR Ind Pl
Rose, Tyler  (OFC CAMBR.) V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 (66%) 26 16 10 3
Zhang, Daniel  (SFA) D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 (66%) 26 16 10 3
Ramirez, Daniel  (WORCESTERF) V5 D0 D4 D0 D0 V5 2 (33%) 14 25 -11 6
Swaddipong, Diego  (INTLFENCEC) D1 D3 V5 D1 D1 V5 2 (33%) 16 26 -10 5
Wong, Ethan  (MOE) D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 (83%) 28 16 12 1
Li, Brandon  (MFA) V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 (66%) 26 13 13 2
Shen, Walter  (GOLD) D0 D1 D1 D2 D2 D0 0 (0%) 6 30 -24 7
Pool #3
Competitor - Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V(%) TS TR Ind Pl
Sullivan, Jackson  (MOEFENCING) V5 V5 V5 D1 D0 V5 4 (66%) 21 17 4 4
Genest, Harrison  (INTLFENCEC) D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 (66%) 24 14 10 3
Lannon, Owen  (NEFA) D0 D0 D1 D0 D2 D3 0 (0%) 6 30 -24 7
Wiest, Henry  (MOEFENCING) D2 D1 V5 D2 D2 D0 1 (16%) 12 26 -14 6
Liu, Kevin  (SFA) V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 (66%) 25 14 11 2
Hu, Oliver  (MFA) V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 (83%) 26 16 10 1
Priestner, Cabot  (WPI) D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 (50%) 24 21 3 5
Pool #4
Competitor - Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V(%) TS TR Ind Pl
Sirsikar, Anuj  (MFA) V5 D2 D3 D2 V5 D4 2 (33%) 21 25 -4 5
Ivarsson, Oliver  (NEMAFC) D4 D1 D2 D3 V5 D4 1 (16%) 19 28 -9 6
Jimenez, Diran  (SFA) V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 D3 3 (50%) 24 18 6 4
Carman, Ian  (BOSTONFC) V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 (83%) 28 15 13 2
Wong, Nathan  (MOE) V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 4 (66%) 24 20 4 3
Roccabello, Logan  (RIFAC) D1 D3 D0 D1 D1 D2 0 (0%) 8 30 -22 7
Rasool, Saam  (INTLFENCEC) V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 (100%) 30 18 12 1
Pool #5
Competitor - Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V(%) TS TR Ind Pl
Yang, Adam  (SFA) V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 3 (60%) 19 17 2 3
Ma, Alexander  (MFA) D1 V5 D4 V4 V5 3 (60%) 19 16 3 2
Howard, Alexander  (BOSTONFC) D2 D1 D2 D0 D2 0 (0%) 7 25 -18 6
Gaehde, Christian  (VASSAR) D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 (60%) 20 19 1 4
Cheng, Thomas  (MOE) V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 (80%) 23 8 15 1
Wu, Albert  (MFA) V5 D2 V5 D3 D1 2 (40%) 16 19 -3 5
Pool #6
Competitor - Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V(%) TS TR Ind Pl
Gaudet, Paul  (UNAT) V5 V5 D2 V5 D0 3 (60%) 17 11 6 2
Bloch, Dylan  (INTLFENCEC) D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 (60%) 18 14 4 3
Lu, James  (FORGE) D1 D1 D2 V5 V5 2 (40%) 14 22 -8 5
Sledeski, Andrew  (MFA) V3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 (100%) 23 5 18 1
Santulli, Tristan  (DREW UNIV) D0 D1 D3 D0 D0 0 (0%) 4 25 -21 6
Tsai, Ryan  (MOEFENCING) V5 D2 D4 D0 V5 2 (40%) 16 15 1 4