NEUSFA ONLY U17 JO Qualifiers Results

Cadet Men's Foil 40 Competitors, C2 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Carman, Ian BOSTONFC C2016
2 Sledeski, Andrew MFA C2016
3 Li, Brandon MFA C2016
3 Rasool, Saam INTLFENCEC D2016
5 Wong, Ethan MOE E2015 E2016
6 Cheng, Thomas MOE E2016
7 Zhang, Daniel OLYMPIAFC D2016
8 Gaudet, Paul OLYMPIAFC C2016
9 Maffei, Gianluca MOE B2016
10 Hu, Oliver MFA C2016
11 Liu, Kevin OLYMPIAFC E2016
12 Rose, Tyler RIFAC D2016
13 Genest, Harrison INTLFENCEC D2016
14 Zhou, Timmy RIFAC D2016
15 Wong, Nathan MOE D2015
16 Ma, Alexander IFABOSTON C2016
17 Sullivan, Jackson MOE U
18 Bloch, Dylan INTLFENCEC E2016
19 Yang, Adam OLYMPIAFC D2016
20 Gaehde, Christian INTLFENCEC E2016
21 Jimenez, Diran OLYMPIAFC E2016
22 Priestner, Cabot RIFAC D2016
23 Tsai, Philip MOE E2016
24 Hewes, Thomas BOSTONFC D2016
25 Di Tella, Blas OLYMPIAFC U
26 Tsai, Ryan MOE E2016
27 Wu, Albert MFA U
28 Lu, James RIFAC U
29 Ding, Jonathan MFA E2016
30 Sirsikar, Anuj MFA E2016
31 Ramirez, Daniel WORCESTERF E2016
32 Wiest, Henry MOE U
33 Swaddipong, Diego INTLFENCEC U
34 Ivarsson, Oliver NEMAFC U
35 Howard, Alexander BOSTONFC U
36 Santulli, Tristan BOSTONFC U
37 Roccabello, Logan RIFAC U
38 Lannon, Owen NEFA U
38 Shen, Walter GOLD U
40 Griesmer, James NEFA U
Cadet Women's Epee 13 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Philip, Hannah RIFAC C2016
2 Yee-Wadsworth, Sofia BAY STATE C2016
3 Carvalho, Maia CAMBRIDGE U
3 McNeill, Claire BAY STATE U
5 Baffa, Arianna BOSTONFC C2016
6 Albert, Devika BOSTONFC C2016
7 Biggs, Amelia RIFAC U
8 Kundu, Anisha MFA U
9 Didonato, Gianina BAY STATE C2016
10 Cobert, Helen MFA E2016
11 Habip, Su INTLFENCEC U
12 Kirkwood, Emily MFA E2016
13 Patel, Viha RIFAC U
Cadet Women's Saber 14 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Faucher, Erin RIFAC D2016
2 Katz, Anat INTLFENCEC E2016
3 Quraishi, Mishael FAOBOSTON U
3 Rittenberg, Miriam INTLFENCEC E2016
5 Lo, Peiyuan BOSTONFC U
6 Aronson, Ilana ZETAFENCIN U
7 Nguyen, Lily BVFA U
8 Stokes, Rachael FAOBOSTON U
9 Shay Tannas, Zoe INTLFENCEC U
10 Tocco, Isabel ZETAFENCIN U
11 Lemire, Emma RIFAC U
12 Lo, Emily ZETAFENCIN U
13 Neff, Deanna ZETAFENCIN U
14 Volpe, Molly ZETAFENCIN U
Cadet Men's Epee 28 Competitors, A2 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Hansen, Jonas OLYMPIAFC A2016
2 DelMastro, Andrew WORCESTERF D2016 B2016
3 Ghazaleh, Xavier BOSTONFC A2016
3 Markham, Jimmy VIVOFENCIN C2016 B2016
5 Wiberg, Hugo VIVOFENCIN U C2016
6 Corban, Michael OLYMPIAFC A2016
7 Toth, Derick RIFAC D2016 C2016
8 Santos, Cameron MFA B2016
9 Feinberg, Gabriel OLYMPIAFC D2016
10 Leigh, David A OLYMPIAFC D2016
11 Insler, Gabriel RIFAC D2016
12 Ma, Anthony MFA U E2016
13 Zheng, Hagen OLYMPIAFC B2016
14 Marootian, Alex RIFAC U
15 Carvalho, Daniel CAMBRIDGE U
16 Yoshida, Stephen BOSTONFC E2016
17 George, Cal RIFAC D2016
18 Yang, Adam OLYMPIAFC U
19 Andreev, Arthur MFA U
20 Luo, ZiRui OLYMPIAFC U
21 Egan, Edward RIFAC U
21 Najarian, Ryan BOSTONFC U
23 Holler, Pascal RIFAC U
23 Weinfeld, Andrew BOSTONFC U
25 Lavenstein, Kinley RIFAC U
26 Lim, Joshua MFA E2016
27 Gui, Runlin OLYMPIAFC U
27 Lu, Alexander OLYMPIAFC U
Cadet Women's Foil 13 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Molho, Sofia MOE U
2 Muzzi, Jessica INTLFENCEC E2016
3 Wang, Ellen GOLD U
3 Jing, Alexandra GOLD D2016
5 Cheng, Evelyn MFA E2016
6 Shang, Andrea GOLD U
7 Ren, Olivia GOLD E2016
8 Zheng, Ivy GOLD E2016
9 Tecson, Michaela MOE U
10 Ao, Amelia GOLD E2016
11 Qian, Grace OLYMPIAFC U
12 Restuccia, Portia NEFA U
13 Fray-Witzer, Ava BOSTONFC U
Cadet Men's Saber 26 Competitors, D1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Kuldell, Spencer BOSTONFC C2016
2 Conroy, Nicholas ZETAFENCIN E2016
3 Buenaventura, Christian ZETAFENCIN C2016
3 Conroy, Jonathan ZETAFENCIN E2016
5 Raman, Easwer ZETAFENCIN U
6 Sherr, Cameron ZETAFENCIN U
7 Lim, Ryan CAMBRIDGE U
8 Chen, Niles ZETAFENCIN U
9 Torres, Ruben ZETAFENCIN U
10 Roccabello, Hunter RIFAC U
11 Lo, Joshua BOSTONFC E2016
12 Pinkhassik, Timothy ZETAFENCIN U
13 Pedersen, Leif CAMBRIDGE U
14 Rai, Avin INTLFENCEC U
15 Cary, Patrick ZETAFENCIN U
16 Tang, Michael BOSTONFC U
17 Czaha, Balint MOE U
18 Warde, Antoine CAMBRIDGE U
19 Stafford, Henry ZETAFENCIN U
20 Bueker, Samuel ZETAFENCIN U
21 Traub, Simon FAOBOSTON U
22 Smith, Harrison ZETAFENCIN U
23 Bernstein, Laszlo ZETAFENCIN U
24 Wheeler, Alexander CAMBRIDGE U
25 Margil, Matthew ZETAFENCIN U
26 Ringel, Jack ZETAFENCIN U
November 20, 2016
Boston Fencing Club
100 Holton Street, Boston, MA 02135 USA
View Map
Only New England Division fencers who are citizens and perm residents may fence. Bring appropriate paperwork to registration. See "More Info" page for entry fees and age eligibility restrictions. Medals awarded to top 8
More Info
Message the Organizers
Download Results

NOTE: Earned ratings in AskFRED are only unofficial estimates. Final ratings are subject to USA Fencing and Division policies. AskFRED attempts to be as accurate as possible, but USA Fencing is the final authority for all ratings.