Upcoming Tournaments
7 of 14 pages |
Download as CSV
Ataba Fencing Club: Hartland, WI
Map
Jun 1 | 9:00AM | Junior Mixed Epee E1 |
Jun 1 | 9:00AM | Y10 Mixed Epee |
Jun 1 | 10:30AM | Y12 Mixed Epee U |
Jun 1 | 10:30AM | Cadet Mixed Epee U |
Jun 1 | 1:00PM | Senior Mixed Epee B1 |
Premier Fencing Academy: Sacramento, CA
Map
Jun 2 | 9:30AM | Senior Men's Saber U |
Jun 2 | 11:30AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Saber E1 |
Jun 2 | 1:30PM | Y14 Mixed Saber U |
Jun 2 | 3:00PM | Y12 Mixed Saber U |
Iowa City Fencing Center: Iowa City, IA
Map
Jun 2 | 10:00AM | Senior Mixed Foil U |
Bayou City Fencing Academy: Houston, TX
Map
Jun 2 | 10:00AM | Y10 Mixed Foil U |
Jun 2 | 11:00AM | Y12 Mixed Foil U |
Jun 2 | 12:00PM | Y14 Mixed Foil U |
Jun 2 | 2:00PM | Senior Mixed Foil U |
Fencers Club Inc.: New York, NY
Map
Jun 2 | 10:00AM | Y8 Mixed Epee U |
Jun 2 | 10:00AM | Y14 Men's Epee U |
Jun 2 | 10:00AM | Y14 Women's Epee U |
Jun 2 | 1:00PM | Y12 Men's Epee U |
Jun 2 | 1:00PM | Y12 Women's Epee U |
Jun 2 | 4:00PM | Y10 Women's Epee U |
Jun 2 | 4:00PM | Y10 Men's Epee U |
IFC: West Roxbury, MA
Map
Jun 2 | 9:00AM | Unsanctioned Unrated Y10 Mixed Foil |
Jun 2 | 9:00AM | Unsanctioned Y8 Mixed Foil |
Jun 2 | 10:00AM | Unsanctioned Unrated Y8 Mixed Saber |
Jun 2 | 11:00AM | Unsanctioned Y10 Mixed Saber |
LAIFC - OC: Anaheim, CA
Map
Jun 2 | 9:00AM | Unsanctioned Y8 Women's Foil |
Jun 2 | 9:00AM | Unsanctioned Y8 Men's Foil |
Jun 2 | 11:00AM | Unsanctioned Y10 Men's Foil |
Jun 2 | 11:00AM | Unsanctioned Y10 Women's Foil |
Jun 2 | 1:00PM | Unsanctioned Y14 Men's Foil |
Jun 2 | 1:00PM | Unsanctioned Y14 Women's Foil |
Jun 2 | 3:30PM | Unsanctioned Y12 Women's Foil |
Jun 2 | 3:30PM | Unsanctioned Y12 Men's Foil |
Zeta Fencing: Ashland, MA
Map
Jun 2 | 9:30AM | Unsanctioned Unrated Y14 Mixed Saber |
Jun 2 | 9:30AM | Unsanctioned Unrated Y10 Mixed Saber |
Jun 2 | 12:30PM | Unsanctioned Unrated Y12 Mixed Saber |
Jun 2 | 12:30PM | Unsanctioned E & Under Senior Mixed Saber |
North Shore Fencers Club: Great Neck, NY
Map
Jun 2 | 9:30AM | Senior Men's Epee A2 |
Jun 2 | 3:30PM | Senior Women's Epee A1 |
NYFA Brooklyn: Brooklyn, NY
Map
Jun 2 | 9:00AM | Men's Epee U |
Atlantic Fencing Academy: Tinton Falls, NJ
Map
Jun 2 | 10:00AM | Vet Combined Women's Saber |
Jun 2 | 10:00AM | Vet Combined Men's Saber U |
Olympia Fencing Center: Cambridge, MA
Map
Jun 2 | 2:00PM | Unsanctioned Vet Combined Men's Epee |
Jun 2 | 2:00PM | Unsanctioned Vet Combined Women's Epee |
Escrimeur Fencers Club: East Brunswick, NJ
Map
Jun 2 | 9:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Saber U |
Jun 2 | 9:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Saber E1 |
Jun 2 | 11:00AM | Senior Men's Saber E1 |
Jun 2 | 11:00AM | Senior Women's Saber U |
Hooked on Fencing: North Royalton, OH
Map
Jun 2 | 10:00AM | Unsanctioned Senior Mixed Epee |
Vivo Fencing Club: Haverhill, MA
Map
Jun 2 | 9:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Foil E1 |
Jun 2 | 12:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Foil E1 |
Miami Springs: Miami Springs, FL
Map
Jun 9 | 9:00AM | Y14 Mixed Epee U |
Jun 9 | 9:30AM | Y10 Mixed Epee U |
Jun 9 | 11:00AM | Senior Mixed Epee U |
Jun 9 | 11:30AM | Y12 Mixed Epee U |
Jun 9 | 1:30PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Mixed Epee U |
Manhattan Fencing Center: New York, NY
Map
Jun 2 | 10:00AM | Y10 Men's Saber NR |
Jun 2 | 10:00AM | Y10 Women's Saber U |
Jun 2 | 12:15PM | Y8 Mixed Saber NR |
Jun 2 | 2:00PM | Y12 Mixed Saber NR |
Jun 2 | 3:30PM | E & Under Senior Men's Saber U |
Jun 2 | 3:30PM | E & Under Senior Women's Saber U |
Menomonee club: Chicago, IL
Map
Jun 2 | 9:30AM | Unsanctioned Y14 Mixed Epee |
Menomonee club: Chicago, IL
Map
Jun 2 | 12:30PM | Senior Mixed Epee A2 |
DC Fencers Club: Silver Spring, MD
Map
Jun 2 | 9:30AM | Senior Women's Epee A2 |
Jun 2 | 2:00PM | Senior Women's Saber E1 |
Seacoast Fencing Club- Rochester: Rochester, NH
Map
Jun 2 | 10:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
Jun 2 | 10:30AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Epee E1 |
Jun 2 | 2:30PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Mixed Epee C2 |
Jun 2 | 3:00PM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Foil |
LionHeart Fencing Academy: El Cajon, CA
Map
Jun 2 | 10:00AM | Y14 Men's Epee NR |
Jun 2 | 10:00AM | Y14 Women's Epee U |
Jun 2 | 12:30PM | Y12 Men's Epee NR |
Jun 2 | 12:30PM | Y12 Women's Epee U |
Jun 2 | 3:00PM | Y10 Men's Epee U |
Jun 2 | 3:00PM | Y10 Women's Epee U |
Jun 2 | 5:30PM | Unsanctioned Y8 Mixed Epee |
Academy of Fencing Masters: Sunnyvale, California
Map
Jun 2 | 8:00AM | Y14 Men's Epee NR |
Jun 2 | 8:00AM | Y14 Women's Epee U |
Jun 2 | 10:30AM | Y8 Mixed Epee NR |
Jun 2 | 11:30AM | Y12 Men's Epee NR |
Jun 2 | 11:30AM | Y12 Women's Epee U |
Jun 2 | 2:45PM | Y10 Women's Epee NR |
Jun 2 | 2:45PM | Y10 Men's Epee NR |
Jun 2 | 4:30PM | Cadet Women's Epee U |
Jun 2 | 4:30PM | Cadet Men's Epee U |
Orion Fencing: Vancouver, Washington
Map
Jun 7 | 7:00PM | Mixed Foil Team |
Kern Athletic Fencing Foundation Studio: Bakersfield, CA
Map
Jun 7 | 6:00PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Foil |
7 of 14 pages