The Fencers Academy SYC Results

Y14 Men's Epee 43 Competitors, C2 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Wilson, Sean ALLIANCEFA B2012
2 Kimatian, Harrison HOF E2012 D2012
3 Cheng, Zachary PEORIAFA C2012
3 Mangan, Gideon SDENVERFA C2012
5 Etchell, Thomas SDENVERFA U E2012
6 Kimatian, Stephen HOF D2012
6 Sykes, Nyle SDENVERFA D2012
8 Blumenstock, Noah TCFC MN E2012
9 Wilson, Nicolas ALLIANCEFA C2012
10 Maddineni, Neel FC E2012
11 Roth, Charles WNDYCTYCHI U
12 Lee, Jeffrey Y. MSC C2012
13 Qu, Daniel MSC U
14 Carpenter, Harold WNDYCTYCHI U
15 Smith, Emerson PEORIAFA U
16 Zhu, Zimo IFC U
17 Adams, Alexander MP SDENVERFA U
18 McCarthy, Bryan PEORIAFA D2012
19 Culpepper, John NWAFC E2012
20 Amsbaugh, Travis TFA D2012
21 Mikkelson, Alexander J IFC U
22 Tan, Lawrence JFC U
23 Candreva, Hunter PCFC U
24 Fredrick, Miles Michael FCCHICAGO U
25 Nowak, Jakub IFC U
26 Agrawal, Sankalp NTFA C2012
27 Croitoru, Jared WNDYCTYCHI U
28 Curtis, Galen PEORIAFA U
29 Soomro, Zulfi FAW U
30 Lane, Erin NWAFF U
31 Volkmann, Daniel HDFA U
32 Maurer, Chip U
33 Vold, Andrew IFC U
34 Croitoru, Ethan WNDYCTYCHI U
35 Mueting, Michael LFC U
36 Essex, Samuel WNDYCTYCHI U
37 Boylan, Jack LFC U
38 Liu, Lawrence PEORIAFA U
39 Trumbull, Emmett WNDYCTYCHI U
40 Pieper, Myles TCFC MN U
41 Parish, Mark LFC U
42 Royster, James LFC U
43 Cantu, Ruben NWAFC U
Y14 Women's Foil 32 Competitors, D1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Filby, Sarah TCFC MN E2012
2 Maurer, Bridgette UNAT E2011
3 Yang, Natalie ATLANTIC C2011
3 Rowland, Jade Lily Ka-Kay PREMIERFC D2012
5 Devore, Delphine FC E2012
6 Corinaldi, Michelle FSA D2012
7 Slade, Mycah GPCFC U
8 Laskaris, Alexa FCCHICAGO E2012
9 Edwards, Shani BLUEGRASSF U
10 Kelly, Genevieve ROCHESTERF E2012
11 Hao, Grace FIT U
12 Liao, Madeline FFA U
13 Molloy, Aubrey FC U
14 Poncet, Sarah MANHATTANF U
15 Wang, Hannah BLUEGRASSF U
16 Cho, Eunice FC U
17 Matz, Samantha FIT U
18 Jordan, Katy NELLYA U
19 Prilutsky, Sarah LUCCHETTI U
20 Dillon, Kaylea ROYALARTSF U
21 Ash, Madeline SDENVERFA U
22 Susini, Anna BLUEGRASSF U
23 Choi, You Na GUTKOVSKIY U
24 Marley-Weaver, Jordan NA U
25 Grant, Hannah SDENVERFA U
26 Nasser, Isabelle IFC U
27 Stokes, Mae LFC U
28 Halbeck, Skyler TFA U
29 Kramer, Annaliese TFA U
30 Alsorogi, Mariam UNAT U
31 Marvin, Hannah TFA U
32 Barr, Simone MANHATTANF U
Y10 Men's Saber 10 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Johnson, Andrew OFA U
2 Anglade, Ronald NELLYA U
3 Bukowski, Bronson NFFDC U
3 Mariconda, Christopher OKSPORTFEN U
5 Myers, Kaleb ROYALARTSF U
6 Hoar, Whittaker FACKC U
7 Goldman, William FACKC U
8 Aron, Kenton KCFC U
9 Wu, Oliver OKSPORTFEN U
10 Lindee, David L. MSC U
Y12 Women's Saber 19 Competitors, D1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Gorman, Alexandra ZETAFENCIN E2012
2 Burke, Nora MANHATTANF D2012
3 Jenkins, Morgan LAGUNAFC E2012
3 Lee, Jada MSC U
5 Jenkins, Ryan LAGUNAFC U
6 Anglade, Alexis NELLYA E2012
7 Wilson, Sienna CF U
8 Hunter, Nina OFA U
9 Goffe, Zoe AJ OFA U
10 Malone, Amelia OFA U
11 Kmiecik, Kirian MSC U
12 Cook, Sadie CF U
13 Greenbaum, Atara SON U
14 Havranek, Sophie TFA U
15 Short, Julianna ROCKWALL U
16 White, Isadora MSC U
17 Hoogendoorn, Levi MSC U
18 Hoogendoorn, Sterre MSC U
19 Gaunt, Rachel PROFENCING U
Y10 Women's Foil 20 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Candreva, Greta PCFC U
2 Yaroshenko, Karina MANHATTANF U
3 Weintraub, Maia FAOP U
3 Sylvester-Chin, Zoe PWESTBROOK U
5 Novoseltseva, Elizabeth Mariya GRAPIDSFA U
6 Sanders, Loralyn FIT U
7 Novoseltseva, Anna Victoria GRAPIDSFA U
8 DeBack, Greta GRAPIDSFA U
9 Glucksman, Keegan FAW U
10 Halsey, Payton ROYALARTSF U
11 Stamos, Maria MANHATTANF U
12 Talavera, Daena TFA U
13 Walker, Mayah BLUEGRASSF U
14 Rowland, Pearl PREMIERFC U
14 Mak, Tinney HHF U
16 Lin, Sabrina HFA U
17 Lewis, Kynder SM U
18 Rice, Georgia BTSFA U
19 Johnston, Jules TFA U
20 McClure, Jaya LFC U
Y12 Men's Foil 55 Competitors, D1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Lewis, Kaden SM D2012
2 DeBack, Maximus Xavier GRAPIDSFA U
3 Olivares, Marcello MASTERS FC D2012
3 Levy, Jasper 5T FC D2012
5 Kiel, Christopher M BCAF U
6 Levy, Cameron 5T FC U
7 Fernandez, Lucas MASTERS FC U
8 Traschenko Pochmara, Jacob Renaissance U
9 McKenna, Joseph Owen BCAF U
10 Jacobs, Tyler TFA U
11 Kelly, Matthew S ROCHESTERF U
11 Mikkelson, Alexander J IFC U
13 Ely, Alexandru Renaissance U
14 Dority, Philip BLUEGRASSF U
15 Williams, Carter LAIFC U
16 Shih, Joseph Yohann BIRMINGHAM U
17 Park, Noah GUTKOVSKIY U
18 Tan, Lawrence JFC U
19 Wang, Eric J BIRMINGHAM U
20 Ruffner, Blake FIT U
21 Etchell, Thomas SDENVERFA U
22 Cortes, Jose SM U
23 Toro, Alejandro FAOP-North U
24 Wixen, Ryan LAIFC U
25 Chu, Jeremiah BIRMINGHAM U
26 Hodges, Carter MANHATTANF U
27 Rentenbach, John SMF U
28 Nasser, Nicholas MANHATTANF U
29 Kulaga, Peter IFC U
30 Pitcher, Skylar GRAPIDSFA U
31 Mun, Michael Kim SOUTHCOAST U
32 Morgan, Quinlyn HFA U
33 De Wolff, Thomas TFA U
34 Chavez, Morgan CFAFLLC U
35 Cornett, Sawyer BLUEGRASSF U
36 Perez, Bernardo ICFC-IA U
37 Prilutsky, David LUCCHETTI U
38 Senseman, Samuel NCOFENCERS U
39 Carter, Declan HFA U
40 Cozine, Owen MSC U
41 Maurer, Ned RFF U
42 Rutherfurd, John "Trace" TIFA U
43 Stevenson, Spencer ROYALARTSF U
44 Cannon, Caiden ROYALARTSF U
45 Melnick, Ryan OFA U
46 Bridge, Blake TFA U
47 Blutt, Emerson MANHATTANF U
48 Rice, Jackson BTSFA U
49 Loth, Tucker LFC U
50 Deckel, David LFC U
51 Whitehill, James "George" HFA U
52 Farrell, Kyle TFA U
53 Tielking, Jacob TFA U
54 Sachs, Phinney HFA U
55 Decker, Liam SMF U
Y12 Women's Epee 24 Competitors, D1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Komar, Sofia MEDEO FC D2012
2 Candreva, Greta PCFC E2012
3 Kim, Natalie WNDYCTYCHI U
3 Beddingfield, Catherine LAIFC D2012
5 Snider, Margot ICFC-IA U
6 Amsbaugh, Charlotte TFA U
7 McKie, Sage Reid WNDYCTYCHI U
8 Daniel, Chloe L. FORTUNE D2012
9 Molloy, Aubrey FC U
10 Hill, Gabrielle MSC U
11 Krajacic, Alexandria TFA U
12 Rausch, Ariana ALLIANCEFA U
13 Beddingfield, Claire LAIFC U
14 Grant, Hannah SDENVERFA U
15 Boys, Nishta Bisini ALAMOFA U
16 Morganstern, Audrey WNDYCTYCHI U
17 Johnson, Zoe LFC U
18 Joshi, Mallika TFA U
19 McCarthy, Sara PEORIAFA U
20 Stevens, Grace PEORIAFA U
21 Hajny, Bailey LFC U
22 Abdur-Rahman, Hannah-Marie LFC U
23 O'Reilly, Aeryn HOF U
24 Delacourt, Clarisse NWAFC U
Y10 Men's Epee 15 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Maddineni, Milan FC U
2 Carlisle, Evan OLYMPIANFC U
3 Shemesh, Jaden TFA U
3 Patterson, Michael V OLYMPIANFC U
5 Glucksman, Zi FAW U
6 Patterson, Christopher OLYMPIANFC U
7 Grant, Jacob SDENVERFA U
8 Niebergall, Colin SDENVERFA U
9 Shirven, Caleb PEORIAFA U
10 Rush, Ethan TFA U
11 Hamilton, Bogdan OFA U
12 Brinkmeyer, Spencer UNAT U
13 Johnson, Turner LFC U
14 Layman, Jacob KCFC U
15 Crabtree, Paul ALLIANCEFA U
Y14 Men's Saber 54 Competitors, C2 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Sun, Andrew NELLYA C2012
2 Dolegiewicz, Filip MFA E2012
3 Rounds, Connor CDFS D2012
3 La Mers-Noble, Julian HANGTWNSAB U
5 Matawaran, Joseph LONESTAR E2012
6 Surridge, Alec INDY SABRE U
7 Fernandes, Christian NELLYA D2012
8 Hoar, Zack FACKC U
9 Cohen, Josh BERGENFC E2012
10 Miller, Ian NYAC U
11 Pindral, Antoni MFA E2011
12 Johnson, Zachary OFA U
13 Delorme, Sean CF U
14 Blackwood, Spencer CF D2012
15 Stone, Ben MANHATTANF E2012
16 Walker, Christopher Jarrod NELLYA D2012
17 Beaty, Chad FESA D2012
18 Croitoru, Ariel SON C2012
19 Price, Jack S. BERGENFC U
20 Mateja, Maksymilian MFA E2012
21 Goeke, Tyler FACKC E2012
22 Scherman, Henry MFA U
23 Cummings, Ian NELLYA E2012
24 Wilson, Roark CF E2012
25 Hintze, Silas SON U
26 Blackmon, Luke NELLYA E2012
27 Skeete, Kamar Andreas NELLYA E2012
28 Pflueger, Chase FAODENVER U
29 Hong, Elijah CF U
30 Kernie, Carl FAODENVER U
31 Zhao, Raymond NELLYA U
32 Yungeberg, Tyler FAODENVER U
33 Short II, Chadwick C ROCKWALL U
34 Burke, William MANHATTANF U
35 Alford, Jacob FACKC E2012
36 Regalado, Cesar BERGENFC U
37 Julien, William SON U
38 Quinton, Jared HUBCITYFA E2012
39 Henderson, James INDY SABRE U
40 Hoogendoorn, Sem MSC U
41 Lu, Berwyn NELLYA U
42 Drake, Jonah FACKC U
43 Rossello, Gustavo INDY SABRE U
44 Velders, Cole MSC U
45 Yuan, Ronald BIRMINGHAM U
46 Anglim, Tom FAO U
47 Seago, Ethan D. K. CF U
48 Glende-Michalski, Morgen MSC U
49 Masoner, James FACKC U
50 Lindee IV, Douglas MSC U
51 Befeler, Jaime TFA U
52 Geering, Gareth TFA U
52 Bernstein, Ethan TFA U
54 Royster, James LFC U
Y14 Men's Foil 60 Competitors, C2 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Amice, Alexandre TFA B2012
2 Zimmerman, Ryan KFC C2011
3 Marcos, Tyler FAW C2012
3 Lewis, Kaden SM D2012
5 Levy, Jasper 5T FC D2012
6 Gou, McConnell MTEAM D2012
7 Wadsworth, Drew SILICONVLY U E2012
8 DeBack, Maximus Xavier GRAPIDSFA U E2012
9 Mangan, Gideon SDENVERFA D2012
10 Ruelle, Steele J.C. HFA D2012
11 Grass, Andrew VIRGNIA AF E2012
12 Dans, Jared 5T FC U
13 Merrell, John Q SALDULION D2012
14 Gaziano, William MEDEO FC E2012
15 Fernandez, Lucas MASTERS FC U
16 Kelly, Matthew S ROCHESTERF U
17 Olivares, Marcello MASTERS FC D2012
18 Panagiev, Stefan-Damian UNAT D2012
19 McKenna, Joseph Owen BCAF U
20 Zimmerman, Nathan KFC U
21 Zhou, Justin LFC E2012
22 Kiel, Christopher M BCAF U
23 Williams, Parker LAIFC U
24 Jacobs, Tyler TFA U
25 Ely, Alexandru Renaissance U
26 Kelly, Philip ROCHESTERF D2011
27 Sammons, Austin FAW U
28 Levy, Cameron 5T FC U
29 Mendoza, Austen FIT U
30 Marroquin, Diego LUCCHETTI U
31 Sykes, Nyle SDENVERFA E2012
32 Pahwa, Vinay HFA E2012
33 Neilson, Ian LUCCHETTI U
34 Tan, Lawrence JFC U
35 Traschenko Pochmara, Jacob Renaissance U
36 Park, Noah GUTKOVSKIY U
37 Adams, Alexander MP SDENVERFA U
38 Smith, Emerson PEORIAFA U
39 Cornett, Sawyer BLUEGRASSF U
40 Bryant, Isaiah KOFSWORDS E2012
41 Cortes, Jose SM U
42 Grasse, Ellis MSFA U
43 Vold, Andrew IFC U
44 Ruffner, Blake FIT U
45 Wang, Eric J BIRMINGHAM U
46 Salsman IV, John E. BLUEGRASSF E2012
47 Senseman, Samuel NCOFENCERS U
48 Shih, Joseph Yohann BIRMINGHAM U
49 Wixen, Ryan LAIFC U
50 Gonzalez, Frank RedStarChicg U
51 Park, Joah GUTKOVSKIY E2012
52 Nowak, Jakub IFC U
53 Perez, Bernardo ICFC-IA U
54 Brooks, Zachary HFA U
54 Chu, Jeremiah BIRMINGHAM U
56 Mikkelson, Alexander J IFC U
57 Williams, Carter LAIFC U
58 Cozine, Owen MSC U
59 Royster, James LFC U
60 Rice, Jackson BTSFA U
Y14 Women's Epee 25 Competitors, C2 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Vierheller, Giana ALLIANCEFA B2012
2 Doro, Samantha IFC D2012
3 Plenty, Kenyata (Kenya) PWESTBROOK C2012
3 Hill, Gabrielle MSC U D2012
5 Lawson, Hannah NTFA C2012
6 Snider, Margot ICFC-IA U E2012
7 Nam, Michelle FC E2012
8 Komar, Sofia MEDEO FC D2012
9 Kim, Natalie WNDYCTYCHI U
10 Santamaria, Katherine TFA E2012
11 Gaertner, Kathryn IFC E2012
12 Beddingfield, Catherine LAIFC D2012
13 Narayanan, Kriti NTFA C2012
14 O'Reilly, Meghan HOF U
15 Daniel, Chloe L. FORTUNE D2012
16 Dillon, Kaylea ROYALARTSF U
17 Nasser, Isabelle IFC U
18 Joshi, Mallika TFA U
19 Shaw, Delaney TFA U
20 Beddingfield, Claire LAIFC U
21 McKie, Sage Reid WNDYCTYCHI U
22 Chatterjee, Aahana UNAT U
23 Krajacic, Alexandria TFA U
24 Kixmoeller, Susie TCFC MN U
25 Halbeck, Skyler TFA U
Y14 Women's Saber 19 Competitors, D1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Gorman, Alexandra ZETAFENCIN E2012
2 Tomaszewski, Alicja BERGENFC D2012
3 Jenkins, Morgan LAGUNAFC E2012
3 Burke, Nora MANHATTANF D2012
5 Wozniak, Kelli PROFENCING U
6 Schneider, Ellie KCFC U
7 Anglade, Alexis NELLYA E2012
8 Wilson, Sienna CF U
9 Jenkins, Ryan LAGUNAFC U
10 Zhao, Sabrina NELLYA E2012
11 Lee, Jada MSC U
12 Cebula, Naomi MANHATTANF U
13 Boswell, Adeline FESA U
14 Hunter, Nina OFA U
15 Adarve, Fiamma MSC U
16 White, Isadora MSC U
17 Strasheim, Sophia OFA U
18 Rudder, Emily CF U
19 Beaty, Carlee FESA U
Y12 Women's Foil 32 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Candreva, Greta PCFC U
2 Wang, Hannah BLUEGRASSF U
3 Choi, You Na GUTKOVSKIY U
3 Novoseltseva, Elizabeth Mariya GRAPIDSFA U
5 Sylvester-Chin, Zoe PWESTBROOK U
6 Cho, Eunice FC U
7 Kelly, Genevieve ROCHESTERF E2012
8 Hao, Grace FIT U
9 Devore, Delphine FC E2012
10 Weintraub, Maia FAOP U
11 Novoseltseva, Anna Victoria GRAPIDSFA U
12 Grant, Hannah SDENVERFA U
13 Prilutsky, Sarah LUCCHETTI U
14 Barr, Simone MANHATTANF U
15 Susini, Anna BLUEGRASSF U
16 Yaroshenko, Karina MANHATTANF U
17 Matz, Samantha FIT U
18 Ash, Madeline SDENVERFA U
19 Halsey, Payton ROYALARTSF U
20 Glucksman, Tillie FAW U
21 Mak, Tinney HHF U
22 Marley-Weaver, Jordan NA U
23 Rowland, Pearl PREMIERFC U
24 Stamos, Maria MANHATTANF U
25 Kramer, Annaliese TFA U
26 Sanders, Loralyn FIT U
27 Stokes, Mae LFC U
28 Sun, Rebecca HFA U
29 Toftemark, Katherine EFA U
30 Leachman, Anna LFC U
31 Johnson, Sophie HFA U
32 Kessler, Hannah INFENCING U
Y12 Men's Epee 29 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Kimatian, Harrison HOF E2012
2 Candreva, Hunter PCFC U
3 Etchell, Thomas SDENVERFA U
3 Maurer, Chip UNAT U
5 Vag-Urminsky, Paul WNDYCTYCHI U
6 Trumbull, Emmett WNDYCTYCHI U
7 Tan, Lawrence JFC U
8 Depies, Nick WNDYCTYCHI U
9 Smith, William K WFA U
10 Fredrick, Miles Michael FCCHICAGO U
11 Maddineni, Milan FC U
12 Kulaga, Peter IFC U
13 Fanning, Abe NTFA U
14 Krenzel, Andrew SMFC U
15 Bridge, Blake TFA U
16 Essex, Samuel WNDYCTYCHI U
17 Glucksman, Zi FAW U
18 Groom, Liam MVC-BSA U
19 Carlisle, Evan OLYMPIANFC U
20 Croitoru, Ethan WNDYCTYCHI U
21 Parish, Mark LFC U
22 Ginzel, Andrew PEORIAFA U
23 Shuff, Tucker LFC U
24 Boylan, Jack LFC U
25 Bellas, Derek Anthony TCFC MN U
26 Zhu, Indiana PEORIAFA U
27 Culpepper, Will NWAFC U
28 Kler, Gino OFA U
29 Rush, Ethan TFA U
Y10 Men's Foil 26 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Hodges, Carter MANHATTANF U
2 Colon, Cesar UNAT U
3 Toro, Alejandro FAOP-North U
3 Prilutsky, David LUCCHETTI U
5 Dority, Philip BLUEGRASSF U
6 Mariconda, Christopher OKSPORTFEN U
7 Mun, Michael Kim SOUTHCOAST U
8 Stevenson, Spencer ROYALARTSF U
9 De Wolff, Thomas TFA U
10 Maurer, Ned UNAT U
11 Pitcher, Skylar GRAPIDSFA U
12 Rutherfurd, John "Trace" TIFA U
13 Leopold, Oisin ICFC-IA U
14 Wu, Oliver OKSPORTFEN U
15 Cannon, Caiden ROYALARTSF U
16 Niebergall, Colin SDENVERFA U
17 Givens, Thomas FAYETTEVIL U
18 Townsend, Avery LFC U
19 Romanov, Michael IFC U
20 Alsorogi, Youssef LFC U
21 Grant, Jacob SDENVERFA U
22 Pitcher, Magnus GRAPIDSFA U
23 Shemesh, Jaden TFA U
24 Shih, Kevin Y. BIRMINGHAM U
25 Brinkmeyer, Spencer UNAT U
26 Prim, Seamus FIVE RINGS U
Y10 Women's Saber 11 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Hunter, Nina OFA U
2 Greenbaum, Atara SON U
3 Hoogendoorn, Sterre MSC U
3 Hoogendoorn, Levi MSC U
5 Goffe, Zoe AJ OFA U
6 Cook, Sadie CF U
7 Hackett, Sophia CF U
8 Cashman, Natalie KCFC U
9 Short, Julianna ROCKWALL U
10 Gaunt, Rachel PROFENCING U
11 Benoit, Adelaide INDY SABRE U
Y10 Women's Epee 9 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Rausch, Ariana ALLIANCEFA U
2 Morganstern, Audrey WNDYCTYCHI U
3 Glucksman, Keegan FAW U
3 McCarthy, Sara PEORIAFA U
5 Burn, Lauren PEORIAFA U
6 Boys, Nishta Bisini ALAMOFA U
7 Schaff, Marlene UNAT U
8 Delacourt, Clarisse NWAFC U
9 Hamilton, Nina OFA U
Y12 Men's Saber 32 Competitors, D1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Dolegiewicz, Filip MFA E2012
2 Skeete, Kamar Andreas NELLYA E2012
3 Price, Jack S. BERGENFC U
3 Walker, Christopher Jarrod NELLYA D2012
5 Zhao, Raymond NELLYA U
6 Cummings, Ian NELLYA E2012
7 Hong, Elijah CF U
8 Yungeberg, Tyler FAODENVER U
9 Kelly, Nicholas ROCHESTERF U
10 Glende-Michalski, Morgen MSC U
11 Henderson, James INDY SABRE U
12 Vosburgh, Andrew ACS U
13 Delorme, Sean CF U
14 Lindee IV, Douglas MSC U
15 Lu, Berwyn NELLYA U
16 Hoogendoorn, Sem MSC U
17 Yuan, Ronald BIRMINGHAM U
18 Teran, Emilio FAODENVER U
19 Masoner, James FACKC U
20 Julien, William SON U
21 Drake, Jonah FACKC U
22 Schauf, Griffin FACKC U
23 Copley, Karl FACKC U
24 Johnson, Andrew OFA U
25 Wineburner, J.T. LSF U
26 Andelt, Ames LFC U
27 Melnick, Ryan OFA U
28 Hoar, Whittaker FACKC U
29 Kent, Sam ROCKWALL U
30 Myers, Kaleb ROYALARTSF U
31 Marvin, David FACKC U
32 Yuan, Langjie Roger CF U
October 20 - 21 2012
Missouri Athletic Club - West
1777 Des Peres Road, St. Louis, MO 63131-1405 USA
View Map
This is a National Qualifier for Youth 10, 12, and 14 events. Fencers must be USFA members and show proof of membership. Those who have not had their birth year verified by the USFA will also have to show a birth certificate or passport at the tournament
More Info
Message the Organizers
Download Results

NOTE: Earned ratings in AskFRED are only unofficial estimates. Final ratings are subject to USA Fencing and Division policies. AskFRED attempts to be as accurate as possible, but USA Fencing is the final authority for all ratings.