SWIFA III Dallas Spring 2022 Registrations

Note This is a Old AskFRED event. Registrations and results are all correct, but some other data could be missing, such as payment or approval status.
Mixed Team Epee Check-In Closed Saturday, Feb 11 at 10:00AM
11 Teams
Team Name Club Division Fencers
Oklahoma University of Oklahoma Horton, Jack
McCoy, Lane
Siebert, Aaron
Texas A&M A Texas A&M University Popovici, Andrew
Barge, Jackson
Nussberger, Amber
Texas A&M B Texas A&M University Saikolappan, Narensankar
Li, Zeling
Green, Chris
Texas State A Texas State Fencing Club Grimshaw, Tim
Perez, Ryan
Ng, Dylan
Texas State B Texas State Fencing Club Sharp, Kelsey
Harp, Haley
James, Thomas
Pavlasek, Jacob
Texas State C Texas State Fencing Club Coley, Austin
Polston, Hogan
O'Brien, Izzie
Winston, Christian
UT Austin A University of Texas at Austin Holcomb, Wesley
Smith, Dylan
Webb, Thomas
Lai, Torres
UT Austin B University of Texas at Austin Martin, Luke
Romanoschi, Fiona
Page, Katherine
Li, Laura
UTD A University of Texas at Dallas Santer, Braden
Kortz, Austin
Saleh, Omar
Johannsen, Matthew
UTD B University of Texas at Dallas Kluge, Jason
Sutton, Christopher
Beaird, Coltan
UTD C University of Texas at Dallas Utailawon, Imjai
Klobusnik, Frederick
Biggs, Jacob
Mixed Team Foil Check-In Closed Saturday, Feb 11 at 10:00AM
11 Teams
Team Name Club Division Fencers
Oklahoma University of Oklahoma Rickmeyer, Daniel
Chan, ShingHang
Hill, George
TAMUCC Texas A&M Corpus Cristi Valadez, Azalia
Trevino, Novalon
George, Roman
Texas A&M A Texas A&M University Lee, Stanley
Ong, Ethan
Aguilar Jaramillo, Alan
Pellandino, Matteo
Texas A&M B Texas A&M University Peacher, Benjamin
Wong, Kai Yui
Chen, Kevin
Texas State A Texas State Fencing Club Murray, Olivia
Murphy, James
Collums, Keegan
Amaro, Ethan
Texas State B Texas State Fencing Club Murray, Olivia
Johnson, Benjamin
Hord, Jacob
UT Austin A University of Texas at Austin Falcon, Jonathan
Shipman, Ben
Jin, Yilin
Shi, Lucas
UT Austin B University of Texas at Austin Forrest, Leigha E.
Ramos, Gustavo
Martin, Veronica
Dailey, Adam
UTD A University of Texas at Dallas Voon, Angel
Klepko, Gleb
Wong, Galston
Selke, Jared
UTD B University of Texas at Dallas Krishnan, Deepika
Orduno, Edgar
Vallejo, Alexa
Wilson, Bryan
UTD C University of Texas at Dallas Kumar, Malika
Kalsi, Aditya
Scogin, Madeline
Pirwani, Abbas
Mixed Team Saber Check-In Closed Saturday, Feb 11 at 11:00AM
13 Teams
Team Name Club Division Fencers
Oklahoma University of Oklahoma Barker, Daniel
Anspach, Erich
TAMUCC Texas A&M Corpus Cristi Uzoigwe, Stanley
Torres, Benito
Capindo, Cody
Texas A&M A Texas A&M University Kelly, Jacob
Van Sickle, Alec
Moore, Parker
Texas A&M B Texas A&M University Pham, Elaine
Bhattacharyaa, Sumedha
Texas State A Texas State Fencing Club Cu, Peter
Russell, Jengo
Salas, Ryan
Reddy, Aryan
Texas State B Texas State Fencing Club McJilton, Madeline
Bieker, Ryan
Delaserna, Chevy
Kasza, Jonah
UT Austin A University of Texas at Austin Ren, Dayou
Le, Kyle
Quinata, Francesca
Mannikarote, Pierce
UT Austin B University of Texas at Austin Campbell, Blaine
Goldstein, Emily
Liu, Grace
White, Charlotte
UT Austin C University of Texas at Austin Park, Sua
Brandao Greco, Gabriel
Nguyen, Dustin
Nguyen, Nathan
UTD A University of Texas at Dallas Menjivar, Michael
Ritter, Andrea
Schwartz, Devin
UTD B University of Texas at Dallas Patel, Kush
D'Angelo, Lauren
Maclean, Nick
UTD C University of Texas at Dallas Whitaker, Jaylee
Karthekeyan, Varshini
Hellman, Michael
UTSA The University Of Texas @ San Antonio Fencing Club Samuel, Benjamin
Son, Kevin
Navarro, Harold