NEUSFA 2022 Pomme De Terre Results

Senior Men's Epee 108 Competitors, A4 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Hansen, Jonas HARVARD A2022
2 Jones, Simon MFA A2021 A2022
3 Jones, Tristan Kai UNAT A2019 A2022
3 Hondor, Robert OLYMPIAFC A2019 A2022
5 Yu, Colin UNAT A2021 A2022
6 Melcher, Jack OLYMPIAFC A2022
6 Zhang, William BOSTONFC C2022 A2022
8 Fleckenstein, Benjamin SYRACUSEMU C2022 A2022
9 Yurovchak, Andrew MFA A2022
10 zhao, corey OLYMPIAFC A2021
11 Sanders, Ian FENCERSCLU A2021
12 Marchant, Albert RFA A2021
13 Gui, Runlin OLYMPIAFC C2021 B2022
14 Shah, Maximilian OLYMPIAFC A2022
15 Gohel, Dayus OLYMPIAFC A2022
16 DeLand, Stuart SWORDNSCRO E2022 B2022
17 Prihodko, Max OLYMPIAFC B2022
18 Insler, Ethan RIFAC A2021
19 Linscott, John PVFA B2019
20 Ricuta, Laurentiu Florentin OLYMPIAFC A2021
21 Macarty, Jordan OLYMPIAFC A2022
22 Geraghty, Michael EFA A2022
23 Kim, Byung NYFA B2022
24 Doeleman, Zeno MFA A2020
25 Boynton, Zachariah OLYMPIAFC B2018
26 Belliveau, Raven SWORDNSCRO A2022
26 Eckert, Kevin OLYMPIAFC C2019
28 Belliveau, Shane SWORDNSCRO E2018 D2022
29 Simpson, Patrick BVFA C2022
30 Fry, Nicholas SWORDNSCRO D2019 D2022
31 Torres, Gianni RFA E2021 D2022
32 Feng, Du CFC E2022 D2022
33 Hermanson, David MFA C2022
34 Choi, Mason OLYMPIAFC B2022
35 Eke, Frank VIVOFENCIN A2021
36 Pho, Eric FENCERSCLU A2022
37 Carpenter, Liam NYU A2018
38 Zukofsky, Zachary DREWUNIVNC E2021 E2022
39 Rouse, Brian BOSTONFC A2018
39 Chan, Matthew UNAT C2022
41 Collymore, Spencer VIVOFENCIN A2021
42 Skaaland, Will VIVOFENCIN B2021
42 Belliveau, Emmett SWORDNSCRO E2022
44 Jin, Owen CFC A2022
45 Hu, Jansen OLYMPIAFC C2021
46 Thordarson, Paul OLYMPIAFC D2019
47 Richard, Owen OSFC A2022
48 Wyatt, Seth PVFA B2021
49 Anderson, Brendan NYAC B2019
50 Rollo, Emmett RIFAC C2021
51 Jankowich, Alex RIFAC D2022
52 Wenger, Caleb SFC D2022
53 Zhang, William CFC D2022
54 Liu, Shuang CFC U
55 Zhang, Shawn OLYMPIAFC D2022
56 Matei, Daniel OLYMPIAFC D2022
57 Melcher, Charles PFC E2022
58 MacNeill, Owen MFA U
59 Singh, Sahib UNAT C2018
60 Howard, Michael BOSTONFC C2021
61 Levandowski, Lakota CDFS U
62 Beals, Alden RIFAC D2022
63 Stewart, Robert MFA A2018
64 Liu, Jeremiah CFC E2022
65 Springer, Michael OLYMPIAFC A2022
66 Langton, Sawyer OSFC C2021
67 Santos, Felipe OLYMPIAFC C2021
67 Eang, Brynner OLYMPIAFC U
69 Alfaiate, Lucas DREWUNIVNC B2021
69 Grayson, Joshua BOSTONFC U
71 Gersen, Jacob OLYMPIAFC D2022
72 Hekmat, Sina RFA D2021
73 Santos, Antonio OLYMPIAFC E2021
74 Kubatin, Anton VIVOFENCIN E2022
74 Norton, Theo RVRSIDEFCL D2021
74 Xie, Brandon CFC E2022
77 Santos, Francisco OLYMPIAFC U
77 Bush, Thomas RIFAC C2020
79 Ostiguy, Cameron RIFAC E2022
79 Sha, Michael CFC C2022
81 Alumbaugh, Jonathan SWORDNSCRO C2019
82 Gacs, Kalman UNAT U
83 Valayannopoulos, Nicolas OLYMPIAFC U
84 Milgram, Aaron UNAT U
85 Levandowski, Jim CDFS B2018
86 Borgal, Cameron SFC C2021
87 Norton, Henry RVRSIDEFCL U
87 Reineke, Alexander WORCESTERF U
89 Knight, Keith THAMES RV U
89 Pahlavi, Kamran RIFAC C2022
91 Ferreira, Noah BVFA D2022
92 Saccomanno, Shelby SWORDNSCRO U
93 Jiang, Ryan CFC E2022
94 Song, Troy OLYMPIAFC E2022
95 Reineke, Gerhard WORCESTERF U
96 Gilchrist, David THAMES RV U
97 Petrov, Niki RFA U
98 Rosenblum, Addison OLYMPIAFC U
98 Senerth, Ian SWORDNSCRO D2019
100 Thompson, Ian RIFAC E2022
101 Masse, Jack RIFAC U
101 Zhang, Roland CFC E2022
103 Stein, Philip RIFAC U
104 Rittershaus, Bryce VIVOFENCIN U
104 Zou, Xianyang (Max) CFC D2022
106 Tereb, Daniel RFA U
106 Greeley, Shawn THAMES RV U
108 Butts, Brendan OLYMPIAFC U
Vet Combined Women's Saber 9 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Steyer, Meredith TANNERCITY E2021 E2022
2 Denner, Jasmina SCAF C2021
3 Burnham, Elizabeth THAMES RV U
3 Dahl, Naomi FAOBOSTON E2022
5 Mungovan, Elizabeth INTLFENCEC U
6 Hild, Ranjani ZETAFENCIN U
7 Hearne, Rosa ATLANTIC E2018
8 Wong-Sauve, Carissa ZETAFENCIN U
9 Connolly, Grace INTLFENCEC U
Vet Combined Women's Foil 12 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Carter, Jane MFA A2022
2 Starks-Faulkner, Jennette CTF B2022
3 Choy, Ida SFC E2022
3 Kerr, Margaret WORCESTERF C2022
5 Stevens, Joanne FENCERSCLU C2018
6 Cawthorn, Muriel RIFAC D2019
7 De La Foscade-Condon, Celine MOE B2021
8 Woundy, Melissa RFA E2018
9 Baldwin, Aimi DESF U
10 Hermes, Kathleen FSC C2019
11 Tasker, Monisha MFA E2021
12 Zhuang, Shixin GOLD U
E & Under Senior Men's Foil 55 Competitors, D1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Liu, Jinning GOLD U D2022
2 Lozada, Gabriel BOSTONFC E2022
3 Mcquide, Elliot VIVOFENCIN E2022
3 Thadhani, Elio MOEFENCING E2021 E2022
5 Zhuang, Chuanxuan GOLD E2022
6 Xiao, Bowen CMA E2022
7 Sutaria, Julian SFA U
8 Zheng, Harrison WORCESTERF E2022
9 Li, Ayren SFA D2022
10 Amrani, David MANHATTANF E2022
11 Bao, Chris W. SFA E2021
12 Boussy, Luciano INTLFENCEC D2022
13 Dohoney, Thomas MFA E2022
14 Wohlers, Trevor SFC E2022
15 Tan, Benjamin UNAT U
16 Bansal, Rahul MOEFENCING U
17 Wilson, Samuel NEFA E2022
18 Coffin, Carleton RPICLGRFC D2022
19 Kondor, James INTLFENCEC U
20 Baldwin, Benjamin DESF E2022
21 Vo, Jonathan INTLFENCEC U
22 Cutler, Andrew INTLFENCEC U
23 Murdoch Roy, Charlie SFC E2022
24 Hazlett, Grady RIFAC U
25 LaChapelle, Cole VIVOFENCIN U
26 Djonouma, Toyohm PFC E2021
27 Feng, Michael SFA U
28 Tibbetts, Justin RIFAC U
29 Deng, Kenny GOLD U
30 DaLomba, Kingston RIFAC U
31 Zhao, Brandon MOE U
32 Ren, Leo SFA U
33 Ripa, Joseph RIFAC U
34 Abruzzese, Owen NEFA U
35 Greenleaf, Paul FSC E2022
36 Yang, David SFA U
37 Wang, Qiqi SFA U
38 Holcomb, Cedric VIVOFENCIN E2022
39 Ho, Jor Sam BOSTONFC U
40 Eberman, Henry RIFAC U
41 Suresh, Rohan INTLFENCEC U
42 Ollari, John EFC U
43 Brogan, Kevin BOSTONFC U
44 Bishop, Henry PFC E2021
45 Crane, William MFA U
46 Stafford, Gareth RIFAC U
47 D'Angelo, Connor VIVOFENCIN U
48 Yang, Samuel THAMES RV U
49 Walsh, Frederic DESF U
50 Wang, Yantao SFA U
51 Jin, Hin Hei GOLD U
52 Meng, Guangnan GOLD U
53 Lopes, Ryan SFC U
54 Bergeron, Justin VIVOFENCIN U
55 Cutler, Thomas Scott INTLFENCEC U
Vet Combined Men's Foil 9 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Banks, Alexander INTLFENCEC B2019
2 Popokh, Leo FIT B2022
3 Gilchrist, David THAMES RV U
3 Wilbert, Matt MOEFENCING B2018
5 Tsai, Chia-Lun Jack MOEFENCING D2019
6 Buchwald, Alan AFM C2021
7 Meng, Guangnan GOLD U
8 Hill, David BOSTONFC U
9 Cutler, Thomas Scott INTLFENCEC U
Senior Men's Saber 40 Competitors, A2 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Shachanin, Siarhei ZETAFENCIN B2021 A2022
2 Choi, Hyunseok BOSTONFC A2022
3 Callahan, Jaden P SPARTAK A2021
3 Hare, John UNAT C2021 B2022
5 Goldman, Noah ZETAFENCIN D2022 C2022
6 Travers, Samir BOSTONFC A2021
7 Michell, Bailey INTLFENCEC C2022
8 Kim, Shaun TIMMOREHOU A2022
9 Tupper, Edward BVFA D2018 D2022
10 Gong, Jerry INTLFENCEC D2022
11 Bae, Jason BOSTONFC B2022
12 Hoffman, Timothy ZETAFENCIN C2019
13 Kapoor, Tanmay BOSTONFC U
14 Shanahan, Adam BOSTONFC C2018
15 Rodriguez, Darlin INTLFENCEC D2021
16 Peng, Bryan ZETAFENCIN D2021
17 Buenaventura, Christian BOSTONFC B2018
18 Dolan, Charles ZETAFENCIN D2021
19 Rai, Avin BOSTONFC B2022
20 Ng, Jeremiah DURKANFA D2021
21 Piwowar, Alex BOSTONFC D2022
22 Shahzad, Azlan ZETAFENCIN D2022
23 Lo, Alex DYNAMOFC B2021
24 Morales, Jonathan INTLFENCEC C2022
25 Huang, Tom ZETAFENCIN E2022
26 Hurowitz, Max ZETAFENCIN D2021
27 Panepinto Hattori, Fernando BOSTONFC U
28 Counts, Nicholas FAOBOSTON U
29 Perron, Robert ZETAFENCIN E2022
30 Mungovan, Matthew INTLFENCEC E2021
31 MacGregor, Colin TANNERCITY E2021
32 Wen, Edward WORCESTERF D2022
33 Cheng, Brandon SWORDNSCRO E2022
34 Carter, Jackson BOSTONFC E2019
35 Brogan, Kevin BOSTONFC U
36 Bondarenco, Vlad FAOBOSTON E2022
37 Li, Liam(Yao) FAOBOSTON U
38 Avramis, Adam BU FENCING U
39 Poddar, Shameek BOSTONFC U
40 Heyes, Evan UNAT U
Senior Women's Epee 56 Competitors, A2 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Di Tella, Isabel OLYMPIAFC A2022
2 Luo, Ashley OLYMPIAFC A2022
3 Smith, Grace Logan VIVOFENCIN B2021 B2022
3 Davis, Jessica NYAC A2021
5 Wade, Ava OLYMPIAFC A2022
6 Yu, Nicole MFA B2022
7 Douglas, Julia RIFAC A2021
8 Boudreau, Justine UNAT B2021
9 Schmidt, Lori OLYMPIAFC B2021
10 Lonadier, Keira MFA B2022
11 Cobert, Helen MFA B2021
12 Xue, Alanna MFA E2021 E2022
13 Hopkins, Leila RIFAC U
14 Pan, Michelle OLYMPIAFC C2021
15 Marchant, Sandra RFA A2022
16 Abramson, Mariela OLYMPIAFC D2021
17 Caldwell, Phoebe UNAT D2021
18 Feng, Ge CFC B2021
19 Springer, Sierra OLYMPIAFC C2022
20 Canning, Charlotte RIFAC C2022
21 Gordet, Cristina SFLORIDAFC B2018
22 Bennett, Olivia MFA E2022
23 Shu, Youshan CFC C2022
24 Benzan, India OLYMPIAFC D2021
25 McShine, Katelyn JHOPKINSU. D2020
26 Bajaj, Nikita VIVOFENCIN C2022
27 Li, Suri UNAT D2022
28 Li, Fei CFC D2022
29 Kudierova, Anastasiia NORTHSHORE D2022
30 Connolly, Natasha RIFAC U
31 Balskus, Sophia SWORDNSCRO E2022
32 Amoroso, Eli APEXFENCIN U
33 Polanichka, Nicole LFA A2020
34 Kelly, Diane RVRSIDEFCL E2022
35 Song, Angela CFC C2022
36 Ying, Julia OLYMPIAFC E2021
37 Prihodko, Nina OLYMPIAFC C2022
38 Weinsier, Ryan RVRSIDEFCL E2020
39 Siu, Maple RFA E2022
40 Wolf, Lisa RVRSIDEFCL B2021
41 Shein, Evita RFA C2022
42 Zafft, Sharrie MFA A2021
43 Huang, Ziyan CFC U
44 Byron, Karen AFA LLC C2019
45 Etzel, Rowan PFC E2021
46 Dannhauser, Carol RFA E2021
47 Saal, Anna RIFAC C2022
48 Sotelo, Michelle OLYMPIAFC D2022
48 Choy, Ida SFC C2021
50 Rabidoux, Skyler BVFA U
51 Jensen, MJ OLYMPIAFC U
52 Mastronardi, Laura BOSTONFC E2022
53 Song, Jaeyi OLYMPIAFC U
54 Inamdar, Nina SHERIDWEST C2019
55 Siu, Hazel RFA U
56 Lee, Hwaeun BOSTONFC U
E & Under Senior Women's Foil 35 Competitors, D1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Seigel, Norah UNAT U D2022
2 Lin, Victoria ECFC E2022
3 Lao, Sophia MOEFENCING U E2022
3 Richards, Ella MFA E2022
5 Vaynberg, Ellen INTLFENCEC E2021
6 Meyer, Claudia FENCERSCLU E2022
7 Logan, Jade WPI E2022
8 Zhou, Sophia GOLD U
9 Gao, Zhuning THAMES RV E2022
10 Olsen, Jen BOSTONFC E2022
11 Smida, Julia VIVOFENCIN E2021
12 Wei, Angela PFC E2022
13 Murdoch Roy, Grace SFC U
14 Kyijong, Tenzin THAMES RV U
15 Wang, Rachael SFA E2022
16 Rios, Jordan UNAT U
17 Harrold, Sophia WORCESTERF U
18 Greenleaf, Ella FSC E2022
19 Sonpal, Vivian RIFAC U
20 Friend, Sophie UNAT U
21 Coelho, Sofia MOEFENCING U
22 Zheng, Ying GOLD E2021
23 Yee, Melania INTLFENCEC U
24 Powledge, Cora RIFAC U
25 Linden, Lucienne RIFAC U
25 Samko, Bern BOSTONFC U
27 Plourde, Meghan SWORDNSCRO U
28 Morin, Charlotte THAMES RV U
29 Luneau, Isabel INTLFENCEC U
30 Young, Abigail WORCESTERF U
31 Kouznetski, Tais BU FENCING U
32 Fuller, Maybel THAMES RV U
33 Li, Yixin Catherine GOLD U
34 Burnham, Sarah THAMES RV U
35 Walmsley, Rowan WORCESTERF U
E & Under Senior Women's Saber 15 Competitors, D1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Johnston, Lily ZETAFENCIN E2022 D2022
2 Steyer, Meredith TANNERCITY E2021 E2022
3 Barouch, Susanna BOSTONFC U E2022
3 Dahl, Naomi FAOBOSTON E2022
5 Davidson, Graham INTLFENCEC U
6 Restrepo Urrego, Laura INTLFENCEC E2022
7 Mungovan, Elizabeth INTLFENCEC U
8 Mohamed, Neeya INTLFENCEC U
9 Di Fabbrizio, Maria Elisa INTLFENCEC U
10 Tillman-Schwartz, Eliana ZETAFENCIN U
11 Khan, Marina BU FENCING U
12 Burnham, Elizabeth THAMES RV U
13 Smith, Maya INTLFENCEC U
14 Bowden, Hope DESF E2022
15 Margolin-Katz, Irene INTLFENCEC U
Vet Combined Women's Epee 18 Competitors, A1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Marchant, Sandra RFA A2022
2 Gordet, Cristina SFLORIDAFC B2018 B2022
3 Brisk, Angelica OLYMPIAFC A2018
3 Zafft, Sharrie MFA A2021
5 Polanichka, Nicole LFA A2020
6 Reynolds, Nancy PFC C2021
7 Choy, Ida SFC C2021
8 Byron, Karen AFA LLC C2019
9 Wolf, Lisa RVRSIDEFCL B2021
10 Inamdar, Nina SHERIDWEST C2019
11 Finnegan, Ellen INTLFENCEC B2018
12 Tasker, Monisha MFA U
13 Beck, Sara PFC U
14 Lorentson, Dawn RVRSIDEFCL C2021
15 Jensen, MJ OLYMPIAFC U
16 Woundy, Melissa RFA D2019
17 Kelly, Diane RVRSIDEFCL E2022
18 Drew, Dorothea ATLANTIC U
Senior Men's Foil 98 Competitors, A4 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Zhang, Daniel SFA A2022
2 Lyu, Victor UNAT D2022 A2022
3 Liu, Patrick MFA A2021 A2022
3 Wu, Alexander SFA A2022
5 Li, Brandon MFA A2022
6 Kao, Castor SFA A2022
7 Sullivan, Jackson MOEFENCING A2022
8 Klostermann, Max MFA B2022 A2022
9 Lin, Richard TIMMOREHOU A2022
10 LI, Richard SFA A2022
11 Welch, Kyle MFA A2022
12 Wu, Nicholas UNAT B2021 B2022
13 Li, Owen MFA A2021
14 Costello, Chaissen RIFAC B2022
15 Um, Ethan A MFA A2022
16 Bing, Charles SFA A2022
17 Yerokhin, Michael GUTKOVSKIY A2021
18 Jiang, Owen MOEFENCING A2022
19 Du, Samuel SFA B2022
20 Zobel, Eric BBFC A2019
21 Dai, Jonathan VFENCING A2021
22 Gong, Benjamin MOEFENCING B2022
23 Daum, Charlie DREWUNIVNC C2022
24 Schenck, Koen RIFAC A2022
24 Zhang, Andy EPIC A2021
26 Lin, James GUTKOVSKIY B2022
27 Howard, Michael BOSTONFC C2022
28 Achilov, Sayid RIFAC C2022
29 Saccoccio, Nicholas 5T FC B2019
30 Shin, Joshua RIFAC C2022
31 Sima, Congyu Josh SFA C2021
32 Li, Eric SFA B2022
33 Dobbins, Evan FSC A2019
34 Adler, David UNAT B2022
35 Tsai, Max MOEFENCING C2020
36 McLean, Miles MOEFENCING C2021
37 DeSando, Michael DREWUNIVNC A2021
38 Liu, Jinning GOLD U E2022
39 Deng, Kenny GOLD U E2022
40 Breier, Matthew TIMMOREHOU B2021
41 Miall, Steven MOEFENCING C2021
42 Degremont, Henri RIFAC C2022
43 Meng, Zhaoyi GOLD D2022
44 Temple, Jackson MFA C2022
45 Bolaños camacho, Alejandro INTLFENCEC D2022
46 Lin, Michael FSA INC B2022
46 Xiao, Anthony RIFAC B2019
48 Wang, Mason MFA C2022
49 Buckley-Jones, Henry MOEFENCING D2022
50 Miller, Aidan VIVOFENCIN D2022
51 Popescu, Tudor MOEFENCING D2021
52 Woodthorpe, Michael VIVOFENCIN C2021
53 Boussy, Luciano INTLFENCEC D2022
54 Zhen, Ethan SFA D2021
55 Siegel, Elliot CANDLEWOOD B2022
56 Chan, Matthew UNAT B2022
57 Fogelson, Frederick MANHATTANF A2022
58 Boothman, Colby RIFAC E2018
59 Tahoun, Mostafa SFA C2022
60 Boutin, Nathaniel SFA C2022
61 Li, Arvin GOLD C2022
62 Lu, Yikai CMA B2021
63 Shao, Eric IMFC E2022
64 AscioneD'Elia, Adam SOUTH BROO D2021
65 Santulli, Tristan DREWUNIVNC C2020
66 Amrani, David MANHATTANF E2022
67 Li, Ayren SFA D2022
68 Wilbert, Matt MOEFENCING B2018
69 Xu, Ethan MFA D2022
70 Borgal, Cameron SFC D2021
71 Ligh, Thomas TANNERCITY E2021
72 DeSola, Aidan DREWUNIVNC B2021
73 Vo, Jonathan INTLFENCEC U
74 Semapakdi-Chang, Kaiden MOEFENCING D2021
75 Alimi, Yacine IMFC C2021
76 Bartram, Carter MOEFENCING D2018
77 Curtis, William BIRMINGHAM D2020
78 Zheng, Harrison WORCESTERF E2022
79 Cutler, Andrew INTLFENCEC U
80 Carpenter, Liam NYU U
81 Gneuhs, Sam UNAT C2022
82 Wilson, Samuel NEFA E2022
83 Bansal, Rahul MOEFENCING U
84 Gardiner, Luke MOEFENCING D2022
85 Thadhani, Elio MOEFENCING E2021
86 Drew, Nicolas ATLANTIC D2021
86 Wu, Michael MFA D2021
88 Wohlers, Casey SFC D2019
89 Dohoney, Thomas MFA E2022
89 Montalbine, Aidan DREWUNIVNC D2020
89 Xiao, Bowen CMA E2022
92 Ripa, Joseph RIFAC U
93 Abruzzese, Owen NEFA U
93 Zhuang, Chuanxuan GOLD E2022
95 Bao, Chris W. SFA E2021
95 Eberman, Henry RIFAC U
97 Bishop, Henry PFC E2021
97 Wohlers, Trevor SFC E2022
E & Under Senior Men's Epee 46 Competitors, C2 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Zhang, Shawn OLYMPIAFC D2022
2 Torres, Gianni RFA E2021 E2022
3 Beals, Alden RIFAC D2022
3 Djonouma, Toyohm PFC U E2022
5 Liu, Shuang CFC U
6 Feng, Du CFC E2022
7 Valayannopoulos, Nicolas OLYMPIAFC U
8 Matei, Daniel OLYMPIAFC D2022
9 Xie, Brandon CFC E2022
10 Zou, Xianyang (Max) CFC D2022
11 Kubatin, Anton VIVOFENCIN E2022
12 Grayson, Joshua BOSTONFC U
13 Springer, Elijah SWORDNSCRO U
14 MacNeill, Owen MFA U
15 Jiang, Ryan CFC E2022
16 Velamakanni, Advith WORCESTERF U
17 Petrov, Niki RFA U
18 Wang, Justin CFC U
19 Eang, Brynner OLYMPIAFC U
20 Ostiguy, Cameron RIFAC E2022
21 Smedley, Drew SWORDNSCRO U
22 Stein, Philip RIFAC U
23 Moelders, Moritz BVFA U
24 Belliveau, Emmett SWORDNSCRO E2022
25 Milgram, Aaron UNAT U
26 Giller, Augustus ATLANTIC E2022
27 Liu, Jeremiah CFC E2022
28 Rosenblum, Addison OLYMPIAFC U
29 Tiska, Jack RFA U
30 Jackson, Nicholas VIVOFENCIN U
31 Murdoch Roy, Charlie SFC U
32 Zhang, Roland CFC E2022
33 Bunszel, Connor FPFA U
34 Harmon, Philip BVFA U
35 Modrusan, Lukas DESF U
36 Burnham, Mark THAMES RV U
37 Tereb, Daniel RFA U
38 Butts, Brendan OLYMPIAFC U
39 Levandowski, Lakota CDFS U
40 Terranova, Jobin PFC U
41 Rittershaus, Bryce VIVOFENCIN U
42 Carmody, Cornelius SWORDNSCRO U
43 Melcher, Charles PFC E2022
44 Chu, Wenxi OLYMPIAFC U
45 Chapman, Brynmor OLYMPIAFC U
46 Masse, Jack RIFAC U
Senior Women's Saber 10 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Ghosh, Priyanka BOSTONFC B2022
2 Gorman, Victoria ZETAFENCIN A2021
3 Callahan, Chase J. SBFA A2021
3 Hild, Nisha ZETAFENCIN B2022
5 Lu, Elaine ZETAFENCIN B2020
6 Sayles, Nina BOSTONFC A2022
7 Chiang, Emily ZETAFENCIN C2022
8 Khan, Alissa DYNAMOFC C2021
9 Steyer, Meredith TANNERCITY E2021
10 Katz, Anat INTLFENCEC B2018
E & Under Senior Men's Saber 30 Competitors, D1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Bondarenco, Vlad FAOBOSTON E2022 D2022
2 Kapoor, Tanmay BOSTONFC U E2022
3 Gong, Jerry INTLFENCEC D2022
3 Wen, Edward WORCESTERF D2022
5 MacGregor, Colin TANNERCITY E2021
6 Brook, Joel INTLFENCEC U
7 Tauer, Sam ZETAFENCIN U
8 Mungovan, Matthew INTLFENCEC E2021
9 Huang, Tom ZETAFENCIN E2022
10 Materdey, Alexander BOSTONFC U
11 Brogan, Kevin BOSTONFC U
12 Panepinto Hattori, Fernando BOSTONFC U
13 Counts, Nicholas FAOBOSTON U
14 Cheng, Brandon SWORDNSCRO E2022
15 Keiper, Ben ZETAFENCIN U
16 Li, Liam(Yao) FAOBOSTON U
17 Carter, Jackson BOSTONFC E2019
18 Peace, Joshua ZETAFENCIN U
19 Horan, Daniel BVFA E2018
20 Fisher, Paul ZETAFENCIN U
21 Flueckiger, Michael INTLFENCEC U
22 Marshall, James BVFA U
23 Ansari, Umayr INTLFENCEC U
24 Pannozzo, Luca INTLFENCEC U
25 Poddar, Shameek BOSTONFC U
26 Zislin, Benjamin ZETAFENCIN U
27 Johnson, Colin BVFA U
28 Aissis, John SWORDNSCRO U
29 He, Tony THAMES RV U
30 Avramis, Adam BU FENCING U
E & Under Senior Women's Epee 22 Competitors, D1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Bennett, Olivia MFA E2022 D2022
2 Hopkins, Leila RIFAC U E2022
3 Connolly, Natasha RIFAC U E2022
3 Murdoch Roy, Grace SFC E2021 E2022
5 Huang, Ziyan CFC U
6 Etzel, Rowan PFC E2021
7 Siu, Maple RFA E2022
8 Jensen, MJ OLYMPIAFC U
9 Peralta-Virtue, Tamsen BOSTONFC U
10 Mastronardi, Laura BOSTONFC E2022
11 Dagli, Niara BOSTONFC U
12 Ershova, Anastasia BOSTONFC U
13 Bush-Nickerson, Haley UNAT U
14 Mueller, Nancy RVRSIDEFCL U
15 Millard, Lily CDFS U
16 Sammon-Burns, Sylvia RIFAC U
17 Rabidoux, Skyler BVFA U
18 Song, Jaeyi OLYMPIAFC U
19 Covino, Mila SWORDNSCRO U
20 Tibbetts, Lily RIFAC U
21 Caron-McCain, Kate UNAT U
22 Farlekas, Noradeen RFA U
Vet Combined Men's Epee 29 Competitors, A2 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Springer, Michael OLYMPIAFC A2022
2 Pho, Eric FENCERSCLU A2022
3 Mullarkey, Edward OLYMPIAFC C2021 C2022
3 Thordarson, Paul OLYMPIAFC D2019 C2022
5 Gacs, Kalman UNAT U D2022
6 Depommier, Remi VIVOFENCIN D2021 D2022
7 Bush, Thomas RIFAC C2020
8 Foley, Kevin OLYMPIAFC B2021
9 Harrell, Fox MFA C2021
10 Levandowski, Jim CDFS B2018
11 Schicker, Glenn RFA C2018
12 Stewart, Robert MFA A2018
13 Gersen, Jacob OLYMPIAFC D2022
14 Miles, Ronald RFA E2021
15 Melcher, Charles PFC E2022
16 Kane, Tim PHXCENTER A2019
17 Bolduc, Patrice SRN C2020
18 Hu, Jansen OLYMPIAFC C2021
19 Scott, George OLYMPIAFC A2020
20 Spahn, Jeff PHXCENTER A2019
21 Nguyen, Thanh BSC-NY D2021
22 Rouse, Joseph RFA B2019
23 Kain, Brad OLYMPIAFC U
24 Larochelle, Bastien SRN D2021
25 Santos, Felipe OLYMPIAFC C2021
26 Belliveau, Shane SWORDNSCRO E2018
27 Hekmat, Sina RFA D2021
28 Walting, Paul PVFA C2022
29 Cohen, David OSFC U
Senior Women's Foil 46 Competitors, A2 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Jing, Emily SFA A2022
2 Wang, Ellen MOEFENCING A2022
3 Lung, Katerina MOEFENCING A2022
3 Shen, Sophia H. SFA A2021
5 Zheng, Ivy MFA A2022
6 Xue, Alanna MFA B2022
7 Breker, Anika RIFAC A2019
8 Tan, Kaitlyn SFA A2022
9 Miller, Naomi MFA B2022
10 Li, Rachel SFA B2021
11 Pahlavi, Dahlia RIFAC B2021
12 Wu, Julianna MFA B2022
13 Zhou, Anna GOLD C2021
14 Gu, Emily SFA B2022
15 Zheng, Julie MFA C2021
16 Du, Hannah MOEFENCING C2022
17 Ouyang, Bridgette SFA A2022
18 Carter, Jane MFA A2022
19 Wu, Irene MFA C2022
20 Shen, Lydia SFA A2021
21 Liu, Angel(Daying) SFA C2022
22 Seigel, Norah UNAT U
23 Hou, Wendong SFA D2022
24 Sha, Yi Ling GOLD C2022
25 Costello, Angeline RIFAC C2022
26 Wang, Jasmine SFA D2021
27 Olsen, Jen BOSTONFC E2022
28 Figueredo, Maria Jose INTLFENCEC D2018
29 Xiang, Emma MFA C2022
30 Achilova, Feyza RIFAC C2021
31 Meyer, Claudia FENCERSCLU E2022
32 Segal, Lydia RFA D2018
33 Wilbert, Gwendolyn MOEFENCING D2018
34 Musto, Isabella MFA D2021
35 Jing, Alexandra MFA A2021
36 Zhou, Sophia GOLD U
37 Lin, Victoria ECFC E2022
38 Zhou, Catherine TIMMOREHOU D2022
39 Wei, Angela PFC E2022
40 Lao, Sophia MOEFENCING U
41 Morin, Charlotte THAMES RV U
42 Gao, Zhuning THAMES RV E2022
43 Richards, Ella MFA E2022
44 Kyijong, Tenzin THAMES RV U
45 Zheng, Ying GOLD E2021
46 Kouznetski, Tais BU FENCING U
Vet Combined Men's Saber 4 Competitors, U Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Margil, David ZETAFENCIN D2018
2 Horan, Daniel BVFA E2018
3 Avey, Donald WORCESTERF U
3 Rose, James CCF U
June 18 - 19 2022
Brandeis University
415 South Street, Waltham, MA 02453 USA
View Map
NEUSFA's 33rd annual Pomme de Terre. See more info for FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS and info for FOREIGN fencers. BLUE GAUNTLET will be on site for equipment needs.
More Info
Message the Organizers
Download Results

NOTE: Earned ratings in AskFRED are only unofficial estimates. Final ratings are subject to USA Fencing and Division policies. AskFRED attempts to be as accurate as possible, but USA Fencing is the final authority for all ratings.