Rockland RJCC Results
NOTE: The results below are unofficial and possibly stale. For complete results, please visit the official Tournament page at USA Fencing.
Junior Women's Saber
37 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mankova, Varvara | TIMMOREHOU | B2024 | |
2 | Leou, Korina | BERGENFC | A2024 | |
3 | Mansperger, Leena | SHERIDANFA | B2022 | |
3 | Bush, Bethany | MANHATTANF | B2024 | |
5 | Gugala, Hanna | BERGENFC | B2024 | |
6 | Crooks, Riley | INTEGRITY | C2024 | |
7 | Zeng, Sarah | BERGENFC | B2023 | |
8 | Brown, Aria | MANHATTANF | B2024 | |
9 | Neuman, Ella | ZETAFENCIN / ZETAFENCIN | D2023 | |
10 | Nayak, Esha | LIFC / STAMFORDFC | D2024 | |
11 | Zhang, Sophie | BERGENFC / PHXCENTER | C2023 | |
12 | Gentile, Vittoria | INTEGRITY | C2024 | |
13 | Huang, Rachael | LILOVFA | B2024 | |
14 | Liu, Yifei | MANHATTANF | A2024 | |
15 | Ren, Katherine | PFA | E2024 | |
16 | Ong, Lauren | ZETAFENCIN | D2024 | |
17 | Kandadai, Lara | MANHATTANF / MANHATTANF | D2023 | |
18 | Presanth, Nandana | SEBASTIANI | C2024 | |
19 | Viswanathan, Nishka | BERGENFC | U | |
20 | Nayak, Antara | AFFA | E2024 | |
21 | Ranjan, Diya | BERGENFC | E2023 | |
22 | Kim, Audrey | MANHATTANF / MFOE | E2024 | |
23 | Shelley, Scarlett | LIFC | E2024 | |
24 | Dehon, Inès | CFAFLLC | E2024 | |
25 | Butman, Chloe Alexandra | FAW | E2024 | |
26 | Alami, Amira | FENCERSCLU | U | |
27 | Knobel, Sophia | DYNAMOFC | D2024 | |
27 | Kwon, Ava | BERGENFC | E2024 | |
29 | Bains, Nandini | SFC / PWESTBROOK | D2023 | |
30 | Bolt - Turner, Carmen | MASTERSFA- / PWESTBROOK | E2023 | |
31 | Zheng, Valentina | LILOVFA | C2024 | |
32 | Lim, Alexa | AFC | E2024 | |
33 | Khost, Maeve | MANHATTANF | D2024 | |
34 | Lagoon, Miriam | DYNAMOFC | U | |
35 | Akula, Roszlynn | INTLFENCEC | U | |
36 | Ben Shahar-Pyke, Lola Rae | MANHATTANF | U | |
37 | Lai, Evelyn | MSFA | U |
Cadet Men's Epee
48 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chen, Leonardo | MEDEOFC | A2024 | |
2 | Santos, Francisco | LEO | C2024 | |
3 | Xie, Brandon | CFC | C2024 | |
3 | Boudreaux, James | EFA / EFA | A2024 | |
5 | Rim, Eugene | NORTHSHORE | D2024 | |
6 | Siyanko, Joshua | RocklandFC | B2024 | |
7 | Men, Junda | CFC | B2024 | |
8 | Radzikowski, Sam | VIVOFENCIN | D2024 | |
9 | Ratushnyi, Georgii | MEDEOFC | D2024 | |
10 | Santos, Antonio | LEO | C2023 | |
11 | Wang, Xiangdong | CFC | B2024 | |
12 | Helmy, Richard | D2024 | ||
12 | Kim, Henry | NYFA | D2024 | |
14 | Karimov, Amir | NORTHSHORE | B2024 | |
15 | Yamaguchi, Yuzuki | NYFA | E2024 | |
16 | Zeng, Andrew | AFA LLC | D2023 | |
17 | Wu, Jerry | LIFC | E2024 | |
18 | Anafi, Ari | FAP | C2024 | |
19 | Tran, Spencer | VIVOFENCIN | B2024 | |
20 | Wu, Chi Kuan | CFC | D2024 | |
21 | Gumedelli, Mohnish | MEDEOFC | U | |
22 | Li, Ray | CFC | E2024 | |
23 | Yang, Alex | MEDEOFC | E2024 | |
24 | Kelley, Hayden | RIFAC | E2023 | |
25 | Kim, Tae | NYFA | U | |
26 | Lin, Nathan | NORTHSHORE | D2024 | |
27 | Nallicheri, Ayaan | OLYMPIAFC | E2024 | |
28 | Glushkov, David | OLYMPIAFC | E2024 | |
29 | Lennon, Nicholas | FAP | C2024 | |
30 | Chen, Edward | NORTHSHORE | U | |
31 | Chang, Ian | AFA LLC | U | |
32 | Oreskovic, Olivier | LEO | E2024 | |
33 | Acar, Devin | RocklandFC | U | |
33 | Acar, Devin | RocklandFC | E2024 | |
34 | Wang-Song, Evan | CFC | U | |
35 | Alam, Rajan | PHXCENTER / RFA | D2024 | |
36 | Lychko, Maksym | MEDEOFC | U | |
37 | Rvachev, Michael | FAW | E2024 | |
38 | Kohol, Benjamin | NJFENCINGA | U | |
39 | Buikevich, Ihnat | LILOVFA | U | |
40 | Aguirre, Pablo | DURKANFA | U | |
41 | Regina, Julian | RocklandFC / RocklandFC | U | |
42 | Hennessy, Levon | RocklandFC | U | |
43 | Fein, Tyler | WANGLEIINT | U | |
44 | Lee, Henry | MEDEOFC | U | |
45 | Zhang, Ethan | AFA LLC | U | |
46 | Evans, Joseph | AFA LLC | U | |
47 | Trifonov, Daniel | U |
Junior Women's Foil
61 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tan, Kaitlyn | SFA | A2024 | |
2 | Shen, Emilia | SFA | A2024 | |
3 | Nissinoff, Lexi | VFENCING / VFENCING | A2024 | |
3 | Calise, Ella | TIMMOREHOU | A2024 | |
5 | Cho, Rebecca | TOPFC | A2024 | |
6 | Pevzner, Victoria | VFENCING | A2024 | |
7 | Chen, Renee | GUTKOVSKIY | A2024 | |
7 | Chen, Renee | GUTKOVSKIY | A2024 | |
8 | Zheng, Julie | Jovanovic / CAMBRDGEFC | B2024 | |
9 | Rozpedowski, Claire | MANCHENAOF | B2024 | |
10 | Liu, Angel(Daying) | SFA | B2022 | |
11 | Wang, Joanna | MIDISLANDF / VFENCING | B2024 | |
12 | Cho, Emily | VFENCING | A2023 | |
13 | Orvananos, Anice | TOPFC / FENCERSCLU | A2024 | |
14 | Kapran, Anastasia | BBFC | C2024 | |
15 | Lee, Lavender | TOPFC | A2024 | |
16 | Pevzner, Nicole | VFENCING | C2024 | |
17 | Feng, Grace | TIMMOREHOU | B2024 | |
18 | Simonov, Dasha | GUTKOVSKIY | D2023 | |
19 | Li, Eleanor | TIMMOREHOU | B2024 | |
20 | Shim, Grace | GUTKOVSKIY | A2024 | |
21 | Dimatulac, Elise | VFENCING | C2024 | |
22 | Cascone, Emily | PISTE | B2024 | |
23 | Hao, Danica | MOEFENCING | C2024 | |
24 | Roy, Layla | GUTKOVSKIY | B2022 | |
25 | Wang, Jasmine | SFA | B2023 | |
26 | Harris, Julia | GUTKOVSKIY | C2024 | |
27 | Wang, Amabel | TIMMOREHOU | C2024 | |
28 | Cheng, Isa | BBFC | D2024 | |
29 | Wang, Yudi | SFA | C2023 | |
30 | Joo, Natalie | TOPFC | C2024 | |
31 | Li, Han | VFENCING | B2024 | |
32 | Kim, Claire | TOPFC | D2024 | |
33 | Zeldin, Nadia | MANHATTANF | C2024 | |
34 | Field, Julianna | WAYSWORDOR | B2024 | |
35 | Liu, Sherry | C2024 | ||
36 | DiPaolo, Julia | MANCHENAOF | E2023 | |
37 | Green, Marisa | SFA | C2022 | |
38 | Whelan, Amelia | TIMMOREHOU | C2024 | |
39 | Neuman, Sophie | WAYSWORDOR | D2023 | |
40 | Field, Elizabeth | WAYSWORDOR | C2023 | |
41 | Sha, Yi Ling | MOEFENCING / GOLDFC | C2023 | |
42 | Feng, Audrey | SFA | C2024 | |
43 | Lee, Allison | BBFC | U | |
44 | Zhang, Selena | TIMMOREHOU | D2024 | |
45 | Li, Savannah | TIMMOREHOU | D2024 | |
46 | Sheng, Katherine | MOEFENCING | D2024 | |
47 | Wan, Celine | VFENCING | E2024 | |
48 | Kapoor, Saanvi | FAW | C2023 | |
49 | Song, Jenna | AFC | D2023 | |
50 | Reza, Fukaina | GUTKOVSKIY | E2023 | |
51 | Li, Xiang (Shining) | VFENCING | E2024 | |
52 | Greenleaf, Ella | SFC | E2023 | |
53 | Huang, Sophie | TIMMOREHOU | E2024 | |
54 | Choi, Cara | TOPFC | U | |
55 | Nicudemus, Bryella | MASTERSFA- / MASTERSFA- | D2023 | |
56 | Cullen, Alyssa | MASTERSFA- / MASTERSFA- | E2023 | |
57 | Lazar, Carolina | GUTKOVSKIY | E2023 | |
58 | Nettleton, Ava | SFC / TMS | U | |
59 | Berg, Samara | NJFENCINGA | U | |
60 | Lau, Victoria | U |
Cadet Men's Foil
53 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Song, Noel | GUTKOVSKIY | B2024 | |
2 | Chen, Hanson | GUTKOVSKIY | B2024 | |
3 | Xu, Xinhao ( Sonny) | B2024 | ||
3 | Ghedini, Luca | WAYSWORDOR | C2024 | |
5 | Lee, Jonah | TIMMOREHOU | B2024 | |
6 | Tan, Aidan | SFA | A2024 | |
7 | Borkowski, Olgierd | MANHATTANF | D2024 | |
8 | Xu, Andy | FENCERSCLU / Jovanovic | B2024 | |
9 | Chen, Kyle | GUTKOVSKIY | B2024 | |
10 | Wang, Rory | GOLDFC | B2024 | |
11 | Lee, Eugene | TOPFC | B2023 | |
12 | Cho, Xzander | MANHATTANF | C2024 | |
13 | Akyamac, Bora | MANCHENAOF / MEDEOFC | B2024 | |
14 | Feng, Michael | SFA | C2024 | |
15 | Ko, Caleb | 5TFC | D2024 | |
16 | Yang, Dylan | MOEFENCING | C2024 | |
17 | Shapiro, Leon | TIMMOREHOU / TIMMOREHOU | C2024 | |
18 | Bourguignat, James | South Brooklyn | E2023 | |
19 | Chen, Ethan | TIMMOREHOU | C2024 | |
20 | Tang, Terry | SFA | D2023 | |
21 | Bai, Brian | TOPFC | C2024 | |
22 | Jurman, Therin | TOPFC | D2023 | |
23 | Griffith McAllister, Thomas | PWESTBROOK / FENCERSCLU | C2024 | |
24 | Peck, Quinn | BCAFWEST | D2024 | |
25 | Martin, Darius | BROOKLYNFC | D2024 | |
26 | Braizinha, Thomas | GUTKOVSKIY | D2023 | |
27 | Suresh, Rohan | SFA | D2024 | |
28 | Wong, Jacob | WFA | D2023 | |
29 | Toomre, Kai | TIMMOREHOU | E2024 | |
30 | Bai, Austin | TOPFC | D2023 | |
31 | Simonov, Timofey | GUTKOVSKIY | C2024 | |
32 | Mo, Ethan | South Brooklyn | D2024 | |
33 | Poleboyina, Amrit | MEDEOFC | E2024 | |
34 | Widoff-Woodson, Jackson | BROOKLYNFC | U | |
35 | Polepalli, Vinil | FREEHOLDFA | E2024 | |
36 | Cha, James | TOPFC / TOPFC | U | |
36 | Jin, Andy | SFA | D2024 | |
38 | Perlman, Taiyo | FENCERSCLU | E2024 | |
39 | Diaz, Gabriel | GUTKOVSKIY | U | |
40 | Da Silva, Jamie | MASTERSFA- | U | |
41 | Crowe, Adam | U | ||
42 | Hou, Gaven | SFA | E2023 | |
43 | Matsuuchi, Lance | 5TFC | U | |
44 | Krzywon, Dylan | MANHATTANF | U | |
45 | Ren, Ryan | SFA | U | |
46 | Nam, Justin | GUTKOVSKIY | U | |
47 | Oehler, Mac | DEVlyFC-PA | U | |
48 | Bundus, Luca | DEVlyFC-PA | U | |
49 | Pollio, Benjamin | ICONIC | U | |
50 | Kovacs, Harrison | GUTKOVSKIY | U | |
51 | Hwang, Jacob | TOPFC | U | |
52 | Friedman, Marcus | DEVlyFC-PA | U | |
53 | Kaye, Ben | FAP | U |
Cadet Women's Epee
36 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lee, Claire | AFA LLC | B2024 | |
2 | Qi, Julieanne | GFA | B2024 | |
3 | Wang, Trinity | RocklandFC / WANGLEIINT | B2024 | |
3 | Adyanthaya, Anika | MEDEOFC | C2024 | |
5 | Goh, Cayla | FAP / FAP-NORTH | D2024 | |
6 | Wang, Sophie | NEMA / MARXFENCIN | C2024 | |
7 | kang, kailin | WANGLEIINT | D2024 | |
8 | Borotko, Katerina | WANGLEIINT | D2024 | |
9 | Chatikhine, Anastasia | MEDEOFC | B2023 | |
10 | Kaur, Manroop | MARXFENCIN | C2024 | |
11 | Chen, Alina | CFC | D2024 | |
12 | Shayakhmetova, Suzanna | AFA LLC | C2024 | |
13 | Novojilov, Anastasia | MEDEOFC | B2023 | |
14 | Dhaiya, Tanya | MARXFENCIN | D2024 | |
15 | Lobanova, Varvara | AFA LLC | E2024 | |
16 | Bisono, Valentina | RocklandFC | D2024 | |
17 | Hu, Chloe | LIFC | U | |
18 | Cashman, Amanda | MEDEOFC | U | |
19 | Wong, Angelina | NORTHSHORE | E2024 | |
20 | Wang, Cecilia | NYFA | E2024 | |
21 | Bindas, Sigrid | MEDEOFC | U | |
22 | Li, Yixin Catherine | CFC / SFA | E2023 | |
22 | Wang, Chloe | NEMA / MARXFENCIN | E2024 | |
24 | Nguyen, Celena | BOSTONFC | U | |
25 | Lee, Claudia | NYFA | U | |
26 | Venkatesan, Harshitha | PFA | E2024 | |
27 | Mathew, Noe | FENCERSCLU | U | |
28 | Wrobel, Julia | LILOVFA | D2023 | |
29 | Basralian, Lucine | ELITE FC | E2024 | |
30 | Zheng, Erin | AFA LLC | U | |
31 | Sheth, Anayaà | ELITE FC | U | |
32 | Trieu, Autumn | LIFC | U | |
33 | Bejugama, Lasya | PFA | U | |
34 | Kwon, Elise | RocklandFC | U | |
35 | Miller, Cassandra | AFA LLC | U | |
36 | Lin, Chloe | LIFC | U |
Cadet Men's Saber
61 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kushkov, Daniel | DYNAMOFC | B2024 | |
2 | Bera, Enzo | TIMMOREHOU | C2024 | |
3 | Badushov, Anton | BERGENFC / DYNAMOFC | C2024 | |
3 | Tsao, Oliver | MANHATTANF / NELLYA | C2024 | |
5 | Suba, Lucas | PWESTBROOK / FENCERSCLU | D2024 | |
6 | Lin, Theo | SFC / FENCERSCLU | C2024 | |
7 | Witczak, Mateus | STAMFORDFC | D2024 | |
8 | Brandt, Jaden | STAMFORDFC / OlympianFS | B2023 | |
9 | Nguyen, Anthony | STAMFORDFC | C2023 | |
10 | Bale, Atman | ESCRIMEURF | E2024 | |
11 | Liu, Kevin | BERGENFC | C2024 | |
12 | Pavlenishvili, Luke | SFC | E2024 | |
13 | Shinchuk, Danny | BOSTONFC | D2022 | |
14 | Wang, Weiyun | MANHATTANF | D2024 | |
15 | Wong, Caleb | INTEGRITY | E2023 | |
16 | Sadhu, Neiyam | PFA | E2024 | |
17 | Broening-Chai, Jonas | TIMMOREHOU | E2024 | |
18 | Prieur, Christian | SFC / FENCERSCLU | D2024 | |
19 | Weiss, Toby | OlympianFS | E2023 | |
20 | Schimel, Luke | HILLSFENC( | E2023 | |
21 | Sage, Sebastian | SHERIDANFA / SheridanWstc | E2023 | |
22 | Munjuluri, Ruhaan | DURKANFA | E2024 | |
23 | Porter, Dupree | SFC / FENCERSCLU | E2024 | |
24 | Lee, Andrew | MANHATTANF / MFOE | D2024 | |
25 | Bahk, Caleb | SHERIDANFA | U | |
26 | Dominique, Remson | ESCRIMEURF / PWESTBROOK | C2024 | |
27 | Ridky, Sam | SFC | D2024 | |
28 | Ao, Christopher | PFA | D2024 | |
29 | Clark, Gabriel | TIMMOREHOU | D2024 | |
30 | Loo, Jason | MANHATTANF | U | |
31 | Lim, Brandon | AFC | C2024 | |
32 | Kennedy, Tomás | INTEGRITY / INTEGRITY | E2024 | |
33 | Clark, Aram | TIMMOREHOU | E2024 | |
34 | Chen, Ryan | DURKANFA | E2023 | |
35 | Ligh, Checed | MANHATTANF | U | |
36 | Lamtan, Christoffer | MANHATTANF | U | |
37 | Kogan, Yelisey | LILOVFA | D2023 | |
38 | Ong, Dylan | ZETAFENCIN | E2023 | |
39 | Zhang, Ray | MANHATTANF | U | |
40 | Sun, Andrew | MANHATTANF | E2024 | |
41 | Ji, Johnson | AIFENCING | U | |
42 | Wasco, Andrew | U | ||
43 | Liu, Andrew | DYNAMOFC | U | |
43 | Zwaka, Jonas | SHERIDANFA | U | |
45 | Shinchuk, Jacob | BOSTONFC | U | |
46 | Jiang, Terence | PFA | E2024 | |
47 | Bai, Evan | PFA | E2024 | |
48 | Nadgir, Jaiden | NJFENCINGA | U | |
49 | Ho, Nathaniel | DURKANFA | E2024 | |
50 | Reilly, Xavier | SHERIDANFA | U | |
51 | Kraytman, Matthew | FAW | U | |
52 | Firoozi, Sam | MANHATTANF / MANHATTANF | U | |
53 | Jain, Karanvir | MFOE / MANHATTANF | U | |
54 | Roychoudhury, Aniket | DURKANFA | U | |
55 | Chien, Nolan | DURKANFA | U | |
56 | Vahabzadeh, Jake | STAMFORDFC | E2024 | |
57 | Fletcher, Logan | MASTERSFA- | U | |
58 | Niebergall, Jaxson | MASTERSFA- | U | |
59 | Ansari, Umayr | ZETAFENCIN | U | |
60 | Gao, Kai | LILOVFA | U | |
61 | Patel, Kiran | MSFA | U |
Cadet Women's Saber
39 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liu, Yifei | MANHATTANF | A2024 | |
2 | Young, Charlotte | MANHATTANF / MANHATTANF | A2023 | |
3 | Fung, Iris | COBRAFC | B2024 | |
3 | Bush, Bethany | MANHATTANF | B2024 | |
5 | Zeng, Sarah | BERGENFC | B2023 | |
6 | Gentile, Vittoria | INTEGRITY | C2024 | |
7 | Leou, Korina | BERGENFC | A2024 | |
8 | Choi, Charlotte | TIMMOREHOU | C2024 | |
9 | Khost, Maeve | MANHATTANF | D2024 | |
10 | Crooks, Riley | INTEGRITY | C2024 | |
11 | Young, Audrey | MANHATTANF | B2024 | |
12 | Medvinsky, Alexandra | DYNAMOFC | C2024 | |
13 | Kwon, Ava | BERGENFC | E2024 | |
14 | Gugala, Hanna | BERGENFC | B2024 | |
15 | Brown, Aria | MANHATTANF | B2024 | |
16 | Knobel, Sophia | DYNAMOFC | D2024 | |
17 | Lim, Alexa | AFC | E2024 | |
18 | Mansperger, Gia | SHERIDANFA | U | |
19 | Ranjan, Diya | BERGENFC | E2023 | |
20 | Iannuzzi, Lucy | SHERIDANFA | U | |
21 | Zhang, Ashley | PFA | U | |
22 | Dehon, Inès | CFAFLLC | E2024 | |
23 | Horvitz, Jacqueline | DYNAMOFC | D2023 | |
24 | Mani, Francesca | AFFA / COBRAFC | U | |
25 | Pasupuleti, Laya | AFFA | U | |
26 | Viswanathan, Nishka | BERGENFC | U | |
27 | Alami, Amira | FENCERSCLU | U | |
28 | Ren, Katherine | PFA | E2024 | |
29 | Ng, Sophia | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
29 | Park, Haylie | PFA | U | |
31 | Wang, JiaQi | PFA | D2024 | |
32 | Ho, Sophia | LIFC | D2023 | |
33 | Vitug, Greta | SEBASTIANI | U | |
34 | Yeung, Sidney | MSFA | U | |
35 | Leung, Ella | MSFA | U | |
36 | Yun, Madison | MSFA | U | |
37 | Patel, Sia | MSFA | U | |
37 | Bhardwaj, Riya | DURKANFA | U | |
39 | Lai, Kaitlyn | MSFA | U |
Junior Men's Epee
77 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chen, Leonardo | MEDEOFC | A2024 | |
2 | Lacroix, Floryan | A2024 | ||
3 | Wang, Justin | CFC | A2024 | |
3 | Lai, Aedin | MARXFENCIN / CFC | A2024 | |
5 | Wu, Jonathan | CFC | A2024 | |
6 | Zhao, Corey | CFC | A2023 | |
7 | Tikhomirov, Theodore | WNDYCTYCHI | B2024 | |
8 | Leibowitz, Ryan | ARTDU | A2024 | |
9 | Jiang, Ryan | CFC | A2024 | |
10 | Mao, Benjamin | MEDEOFC | A2024 | |
11 | Ratushnyi, Georgii | MEDEOFC | D2024 | |
12 | Lai, Boden | MARXFENCIN / CFC | A2024 | |
13 | Zhao, Kuncheng | ARTDU | C2024 | |
14 | Tse, Maxwell | NORTHSHORE | C2024 | |
15 | Sverdlov, Seth | AFA LLC | A2024 | |
16 | Karimov, Amir | NORTHSHORE | B2024 | |
17 | Wu, Marcus | NYFA | B2024 | |
18 | Siyanko, Joshua | RocklandFC | B2024 | |
19 | Xie, Brandon | CFC | C2024 | |
20 | Xia, Dashan | CFC / RFA | A2024 | |
21 | Rittershaus, Bryce | MARXFENCIN | C2024 | |
22 | Seto, Jing | RFA / PHXCENTER | B2023 | |
23 | WU, COLIN | NORTHSHORE | C2023 | |
24 | Men, Junda | CFC | B2024 | |
25 | Reddy, Arya | MEDEOFC | B2024 | |
26 | Wang, Xiangdong | CFC | B2024 | |
27 | Zou, Xianyang (Max) | CFC | A2024 | |
28 | Chen, Jun Ho | RocklandFC / PHXCENTER | C2023 | |
29 | Dowd, Peter | BOSTONFC | D2023 | |
30 | Boudreaux, James | EFA / EFA | A2024 | |
31 | Kralicek, Emmet | FAP | E2024 | |
32 | Rim, Eugene | NORTHSHORE | D2024 | |
33 | Fleckenstein, Benjamin | SYRACUSEMU | A2023 | |
34 | Krishnan, Skanda | ELITE FC | A2023 | |
35 | Zhang, Roland | CFC | C2024 | |
36 | Wu, Chi Kuan | CFC | D2024 | |
37 | Garcia-Cabrera, Jeffrey | HILLSFENC( | B2024 | |
38 | Wu, Jerry | LIFC | E2024 | |
39 | Helmy, Richard | D2024 | ||
40 | Repic, Oliver | MEDEOFC | A2024 | |
41 | Colon, Atum | SFC | E2023 | |
42 | Anafi, Ari | FAP | C2024 | |
43 | Rvachev, Michael | FAW | E2024 | |
44 | Nesterczuk, Maddox | NORTHSHORE / NORTHSHORE | D2024 | |
45 | Yu, Samuel | NORTHSHORE | D2024 | |
46 | Yu, Zihan | NYFA | U | |
47 | Yin, Chujun | CFC | E2024 | |
48 | Yao, Andrew | FAP / FAP-NORTH | E2024 | |
49 | Nallicheri, Ayaan | OLYMPIAFC | E2024 | |
50 | Manitt, Philip | LIU / HILLSFENC( | U | |
51 | Dyette, Marz | PWESTBROOK / FENCERSCLU | U | |
52 | Oreskovic, Olivier | LEO | E2024 | |
53 | Aguirre, Diego | DURKANFA | U | |
54 | Kwon, Aaron | E2024 | ||
55 | Fry, Hudson | AFA LLC | U | |
56 | Feng, Du | OLYMPIAFC | D2023 | |
57 | Gumedelli, Mohnish | MEDEOFC | U | |
58 | Wong, King-Yee | WANGLEIINT / WANGLEIINT | C2023 | |
59 | Zografos, Nicholas | NYFA | E2024 | |
60 | Zhao, Pierce | TIMMOREHOU | E2024 | |
61 | Kelley, Hayden | RIFAC | E2023 | |
62 | Mastakouris, Petros-Stone | NYFA | E2024 | |
63 | Lee, Henry | MEDEOFC | U | |
64 | Acar, Devin | RocklandFC | U | |
64 | Acar, Devin | RocklandFC | E2024 | |
65 | Wang-Song, Evan | CFC | U | |
66 | Yamaguchi, Yuzuki | NYFA | E2024 | |
67 | Bhargava, Vivaan | COBRAFC | E2024 | |
68 | Lin, Nathan | NORTHSHORE | D2024 | |
69 | Joel, Irenov | PFA | U | |
70 | Alam, Rajan | PHXCENTER / RFA | D2024 | |
70 | Hennessy, Levon | RocklandFC | U | |
72 | Vanodia, Dev | COBRAFC / FENCERSCLU | U | |
73 | Buikevich, Ihnat | LILOVFA | U | |
74 | Regina, Julian | RocklandFC / RocklandFC | U | |
75 | Li, Jaden | FAW | U | |
76 | Schauer, Oliver | AFA LLC | U |
Cadet Women's Foil
41 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rozpedowski, Claire | MANCHENAOF | B2024 | |
2 | Li, Eleanor | TIMMOREHOU | B2024 | |
3 | Wang, Joanna | MIDISLANDF / VFENCING | B2024 | |
3 | Joo, Natalie | TOPFC | C2024 | |
5 | Cascone, Emily | PISTE | B2024 | |
6 | Wang, Jasmine | SFA | B2023 | |
7 | Kapran, Anastasia | BBFC | C2024 | |
8 | Chen, Sophie | MISSIONFC | D2024 | |
9 | Kim, Claire | TOPFC | D2024 | |
10 | Zhang, Selena | TIMMOREHOU | D2024 | |
11 | Sha, Yi Ling | MOEFENCING / GOLDFC | C2023 | |
12 | Wang, Amabel | TIMMOREHOU | C2024 | |
13 | Feng, Audrey | SFA | C2024 | |
14 | Field, Julianna | WAYSWORDOR | B2024 | |
15 | Dimatulac, Elise | VFENCING | C2024 | |
16 | Harris, Julia | GUTKOVSKIY | C2024 | |
17 | Yu, Jane | TOPFC | C2023 | |
18 | Sheng, Katherine | MOEFENCING | D2024 | |
19 | Zeldin, Nadia | MANHATTANF | C2024 | |
20 | Greenleaf, Ella | SFC | E2023 | |
21 | Feng, Grace | TIMMOREHOU | B2024 | |
22 | Wan, Celine | VFENCING | E2024 | |
23 | Liu, Yinuo | FSF / FSF | E2024 | |
24 | Li, Katerina | South Brooklyn | C2023 | |
25 | Li, Savannah | TIMMOREHOU | D2024 | |
26 | Huang, Sophie | TIMMOREHOU | E2024 | |
27 | Orringer, Lottie | FENCERSCLU | D2024 | |
28 | Shick, Veronika | BCAFWEST | E2023 | |
29 | Lin, Yunong | TIMMOREHOU | E2024 | |
30 | Nettleton, Ava | SFC / TMS | U | |
31 | Liu, Caydence | FAW | E2023 | |
32 | Song, Jenna | AFC | D2023 | |
33 | Ko, Darby | BCAFWEST | E2024 | |
34 | Sherlock, Gabriella | ECFC | E2023 | |
35 | Arraiano, Olivia | FAW | U | |
36 | Brody, Coco | GUTKOVSKIY | E2024 | |
37 | Choi, Cara | TOPFC | U | |
38 | Pelle, Lia | BROOKLYNFC | E2024 | |
39 | Reza, Fukaina | GUTKOVSKIY | E2023 | |
40 | Badlani, Diya | VFENCING | E2023 | |
41 | otterman, Jenna | TIMMOREHOU | U |
Junior Men's Foil
61 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Akhil | TOPFC | A2024 | |
2 | Traugot, Owen | MANHATTANF | A2024 | |
3 | Klotz, Isaiah | MANHATTANF | B2024 | |
3 | Lin, James | GUTKOVSKIY | A2024 | |
5 | Dai, Jonathan | VFENCING | A2024 | |
6 | Chen, Kyle | GUTKOVSKIY | B2024 | |
7 | Badlani, Dev | VFENCING | A2024 | |
8 | Gulchin, Mark | South Brooklyn | C2024 | |
9 | Hooshi, Jayden | ECFC | A2024 | |
10 | Feng, Michael | SFA | C2024 | |
11 | Augustine, Aaron | GUTKOVSKIY | B2024 | |
12 | YOON, DYLAN | ECFC | B2023 | |
13 | Guo, Justin | 5TFC / 5TFC | B2023 | |
14 | Wang, Mason | MOEFENCING | C2023 | |
15 | Shapiro, Leon | TIMMOREHOU / TIMMOREHOU | C2024 | |
16 | Lee, Jonah | TIMMOREHOU | B2024 | |
17 | Lee, Eugene | TOPFC | B2023 | |
18 | Xu, Xinhao ( Sonny) | B2024 | ||
19 | Li, Ayren | MOEFENCING | C2024 | |
20 | Miller, Jordan | WAYSWORDOR / WAYSWORDOR | C2024 | |
21 | Bai, Brian | TOPFC | C2024 | |
22 | Martin, Darius | BROOKLYNFC | D2024 | |
23 | Chen, Ethan | TIMMOREHOU | C2024 | |
24 | Plastaras, Trey | 5TFC | C2024 | |
25 | Song, Noel | GUTKOVSKIY | B2024 | |
26 | Vishawadia, Jaimin | BBFC | C2024 | |
27 | Jurman, Therin | TOPFC | D2023 | |
28 | Nicoll, William | TSKS | D2024 | |
29 | Kapoor, Aayan | FAW | C2024 | |
30 | Magalong, William | FENCERSCLU | E2023 | |
31 | Yang, Dylan | MOEFENCING | C2024 | |
31 | Griffith McAllister, Thomas | PWESTBROOK / FENCERSCLU | C2024 | |
33 | Gao, Payton | VFENCING | C2024 | |
34 | Bleil, Tyler | TIMMOREHOU | E2024 | |
35 | Braizinha, Thomas | GUTKOVSKIY | D2023 | |
36 | Tang, Terry | SFA | D2023 | |
37 | Tang, Albert | OTFC | B2024 | |
38 | Pedersen, Charles | MISSIONFC | E2024 | |
39 | Miller, Dillon | BROOKLYNFC | D2024 | |
40 | Kong, Luculentus | MOEFENCING | C2023 | |
41 | Sicat, Justin | MANCHENAOF | E2024 | |
42 | Suresh, Rohan | SFA | D2024 | |
43 | Martin, Mason | MEDEOFC / MANCHENAOF | D2024 | |
44 | Nadol, Sam | FENCERSCLU | U | |
45 | Cho, Xzander | MANHATTANF | C2024 | |
46 | Piterbarg, Maxim | TIMMOREHOU | C2022 | |
47 | Nicolson, William | BBFC | E2024 | |
48 | Reza, Farazi | GUTKOVSKIY | D2023 | |
49 | Hunter, Phillip | BBFC | E2024 | |
50 | Bai, Austin | TOPFC | D2023 | |
51 | Nicoll, James | TSKS | D2022 | |
52 | Giotis, Nicolas | MASTERSFA- | U | |
53 | Barbanel, Joseph | TSKS | U | |
54 | Poleboyina, Amrit | MEDEOFC | E2024 | |
55 | Matsuuchi, Lance | 5TFC | U | |
56 | Cha, James | TOPFC / TOPFC | U | |
56 | Glassman, Gavin | U | ||
58 | Chacko, Hunter | U | ||
59 | Strayer, Cody | DEVlyFC-PA | E2024 | |
60 | Oehler, Mac | DEVlyFC-PA | U | |
60 | Bundus, Luca | DEVlyFC-PA | U |
Junior Women's Epee
52 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | feng, ge | OLYMPIAFC | B2024 | |
2 | Presman, Aerin | MEDEOFC / FENCERSCLU | B2024 | |
3 | Hicks, Grace | NYFA | B2023 | |
3 | Seregin, Katya | MARXFENCIN | B2024 | |
5 | Wang, Trinity | RocklandFC / WANGLEIINT | B2024 | |
6 | Profis, Liora | NYFA | A2024 | |
7 | Yang, Charlotte | MEDEOFC | D2024 | |
8 | Kaur, Manroop | MARXFENCIN | C2024 | |
9 | Lee, Claire | AFA LLC | B2024 | |
10 | Lambrino, Patricia | C2023 | ||
11 | Smotritsky, Mia | NYFA | A2023 | |
12 | Ganser, Nicole | MEDEOFC | B2024 | |
13 | Lobanova, Varvara | AFA LLC | E2024 | |
14 | Parsons, Mischa | PHXCENTER / RFA | E2023 | |
15 | Borotko, Katerina | WANGLEIINT | D2024 | |
16 | Li, Yixin Catherine | CFC / SFA | E2023 | |
17 | Novojilov, Anastasia | MEDEOFC | B2023 | |
18 | Zou, You yang (Yoyo) | CFC | C2023 | |
19 | Smotritsky, Liat | NYFA | C2024 | |
20 | Zucker, Emily | AFA LLC | U | |
21 | Rekeda, Anna | FENCERSCLU / AFA LLC | C2023 | |
22 | Qi, Julieanne | GFA | B2024 | |
23 | Chang, Chloe | AFA LLC | C2023 | |
24 | Faktor, Emily | FAP / FAP-NORTH | E2024 | |
25 | Chen, Alicia | MEDEOFC | D2024 | |
26 | Colella, Lauren | AFA LLC | C2023 | |
27 | Wang, Sophie | NEMA / MARXFENCIN | C2024 | |
28 | You, Isabel | AFA LLC | C2022 | |
29 | Seuk, Irene | NORTHSHORE | E2023 | |
30 | Cashman, Amanda | MEDEOFC | U | |
31 | Shankerdas, Shreeya | COBRAFC | C2023 | |
32 | Shakir, Inaaya | PFA | D2024 | |
33 | Williamson, Beatrix | RvrsideFClb | D2022 | |
34 | Raso, Olivia | NYFA | U | |
35 | Lee, Claudia | NYFA | U | |
36 | Bawa, Jenya | NORTHSHORE | C2024 | |
37 | Wu, Madisen | MEDEOFC | U | |
38 | Fang, Kayla | WANGLEIINT | E2023 | |
39 | Lin, Victoria | LIFC / ECFC | C2023 | |
40 | Hoagland, Sally | OLYMPIAFC / OLYMPIAFC | C2024 | |
41 | Venkatesan, Harshitha | PFA | E2024 | |
42 | Wang, Cecilia | NYFA | E2024 | |
43 | Yu, Eva | OLYMPIAFC | E2024 | |
44 | Wrobel, Julia | LILOVFA | D2023 | |
45 | Hu, Chloe | LIFC | U | |
46 | Fomina, Polina | MEDEOFC | E2024 | |
47 | Monitto, Malina | HILLSFENC( | U | |
48 | Yaffe, Violet | U | ||
49 | Phelan, Gabrielle | HILLSFENC( | E2023 | |
50 | Bejugama, Lasya | PFA | U | |
51 | Sato, Elyse | RocklandFC | U | |
52 | Garcia, Daniela | HILLSFENC( | U |
Junior Men's Saber
57 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shirpal, Oleksander | DYNAMOFC | A2023 | |
2 | Noureldin, Gabriel | SHERIDANFA | C2023 | |
3 | Lee, Andrew | MANHATTANF / MFOE | D2024 | |
3 | Cusumano, Neal | MISSIONFC | D2024 | |
5 | McCarthy, Devan | LIFC / FENCERSCLU | D2024 | |
6 | Fredrick, Jameer | PWESTBROOK / SFC | E2024 | |
7 | Mei, Yujie | LIFC | D2024 | |
7 | Mei, Yujie | LIFC | D2024 | |
8 | Wang, Weiyun | MANHATTANF | D2024 | |
9 | Clark, Gabriel | TIMMOREHOU | D2024 | |
9 | Kim, Theodore | MANHATTANF | D2023 | |
11 | Chakravorty, Sohan | MANHATTANF | E2024 | |
12 | Huang, Maxwell | MANHATTANF | D2023 | |
13 | Jones, Elijah | PWESTBROOK / FENCERSCLU | E2023 | |
14 | Flot, Tai | COBRAFC / LIU | B2024 | |
15 | Porter, Dupree | SFC / FENCERSCLU | E2024 | |
16 | Tsao, Oliver | MANHATTANF / NELLYA | C2024 | |
17 | Huang, Alex | LILOVFA | B2024 | |
18 | Bera, Enzo | TIMMOREHOU | C2024 | |
19 | Huang, Alexander | MANHATTANF / AFFA | D2024 | |
20 | Clark, Aram | TIMMOREHOU | E2024 | |
21 | Notopradono, Nicholas | AFFA / WESTCOASTF | D2024 | |
22 | Zhou, Grant | AFFA | D2023 | |
23 | Liu, Kevin | BERGENFC | C2024 | |
24 | Ligh, Checed | MANHATTANF | U | |
25 | Sun, Andrew | MANHATTANF | E2024 | |
26 | Munjuluri, Ruhaan | DURKANFA | E2024 | |
27 | Orthmann, Tristin | MANCHENAOF / AFFA | U | |
28 | Kogan, Nikita | LILOVFA | E2024 | |
29 | Suba, Lucas | PWESTBROOK / FENCERSCLU | D2024 | |
30 | Pavlenishvili, Luke | SFC | E2024 | |
31 | Prieur, Christian | SFC / FENCERSCLU | D2024 | |
32 | Schimel, Luke | HILLSFENC( | E2023 | |
33 | Kmeta-Suarez, Graysen | SFC | E2024 | |
34 | Lim, Brandon | AFC | C2024 | |
35 | Bodkin, Jake | COBRAFC / ThrustFA | E2024 | |
36 | Ji, Johnson | AIFENCING | U | |
37 | Ao, Christopher | PFA | D2024 | |
38 | Feldman, Drew | DEVlyFC-PA | C2024 | |
39 | Wasco, Andrew | U | ||
40 | Cunliffe, Sebastian | DEVlyFC-PA | U | |
41 | Wong, Caleb | INTEGRITY | E2023 | |
42 | Lieuwma, Nicolas | FAOBOSTON / BOSTONFC | U | |
43 | Manescu, Miron | AFFA | E2023 | |
44 | Sadhu, Neiyam | PFA | E2024 | |
45 | Campbell, Tobias | MANHATTANF | E2023 | |
46 | Jin, David | DYNAMOFC | U | |
47 | Ansari, Umayr | ZETAFENCIN | U | |
48 | Margulis, Jared | SFC / FENCERSCLU | E2024 | |
49 | Courtin, Frederic | ZETAFENCIN | U | |
50 | Aydogdu, Hakan | DURKANFA | E2023 | |
51 | Jain, Karanvir | MFOE / MANHATTANF | U | |
52 | Lenci, Julian | MANCHENAOF | U | |
53 | Mamkin, Nathan | DURKANFA | U | |
54 | Jiang, Terence | PFA | E2024 | |
55 | Chen, Derrick | BERGENFC / DURKANFA | U | |
55 | Quail, Jonathan | CDFS | U |
April 13 - 14
Rockland Community College Eugine Levy Fieldhouse
145 College Road, Suffern, New York 10901 US
View Map
Message the Organizers
Download Results
NOTE: Earned ratings in AskFRED are only unofficial estimates. Final ratings are subject to USA Fencing and Division policies. AskFRED attempts to be as accurate as possible, but USA Fencing is the final authority for all ratings.
Rockland Community College Eugine Levy Fieldhouse
145 College Road, Suffern, New York 10901 US
View Map
Junior Women's Saber
Cadet Men's Epee
Junior Women's Foil
Cadet Men's Foil
Cadet Women's Epee
Cadet Men's Saber
Cadet Women's Saber
Cadet Women's Foil
Junior Men's Epee
Junior Men's Foil
Junior Women's Epee
Junior Men's Saber
More InfoCadet Men's Epee
Junior Women's Foil
Cadet Men's Foil
Cadet Women's Epee
Cadet Men's Saber
Cadet Women's Saber
Cadet Women's Foil
Junior Men's Epee
Junior Men's Foil
Junior Women's Epee
Junior Men's Saber
Message the Organizers
Download Results
NOTE: Earned ratings in AskFRED are only unofficial estimates. Final ratings are subject to USA Fencing and Division policies. AskFRED attempts to be as accurate as possible, but USA Fencing is the final authority for all ratings.