Early Jingle Bell Results
Mixed Foil
35 Competitors, C2 Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cravey, Donald | CLFC | C2004 | |
2 | El-Saleh, Michael | SM | C2004 | |
3 | Hilborn, Neil | CLFC | D2004 | |
3 | Precciozzi, Aldo | SM | E2004 | D2004 |
5 | Berntsen, Marcus | SHHSFT | C2003 | |
6 | Rhodes, Elizabeth | SM | C2004 | |
7 | Schroder, Karl | UST | D2004 | |
8 | Qumsieh, Ashraf "Michael" | RICE U. | U | E2004 |
9 | Jno-Finn, Davis | MIYAGI | E2004 | |
10 | Hernandez, Phillip | SHHSFT | D2004 | |
10 | Garcia, Rene | CLFC | C2003 | |
12 | Ounkomol, Chawin Chek | MIYAGI | D2004 | |
13 | Thronesbery, Crystal | TSFC | U | |
14 | Sortino, Michael | SHHSFT | U | |
15 | Pruitt, Joshua | SHHSFT | U | |
16 | Cervantez, Candelario | UST | U | |
17 | Wells, Peter | SM | E2003 | |
18 | Cooper, Matthew | MIYAGI | E2004 | |
19 | Leang, Michael | UST | D2002 | |
20 | Loveless, Leeana | BAYOUCITYF | U | |
21 | Vu, Mary | UST | E2003 | |
22 | Doehring, Victoria | SHHSFT | U | |
23 | Perez, Margarita | UST | U | |
24 | Rivera, Alan | SHHSFT | U | |
25 | Medina, Ricardo | SHHSFT | U | |
26 | Nguyen, Danh | SHHSFT | U | |
27 | Smith, Keri | SHHSFT | U | |
28 | Villarreal, Guadalupe (Steven) | SHHSFT | U | |
29 | Jordan, David | SHHSFT | U | |
30 | Reuter, Holly | UST | U | |
31 | Calvillo, Cristal | SHHSFT | U | |
32 | Sandoval, Mark | SHHSFT | U | |
33 | Garza, Anthony | SHHSFT | U | |
34 | Tooke, Christopher | SHHSFT | U | |
34 | McMurray, Lauren | TSFC | U |
Women's Foil
11 Competitors, E1 Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loveless, Leeana | BAYOUCITYF | U | E2004 |
2 | Calvillo, Cristal | SHHSFT | U | |
3 | Tumlinson, Anna | BAYOUCITYF | U | |
3 | Thronesbery, Crystal | TSFC | U | |
5 | Perez, Margarita | UST | U | |
6 | Doehring, Victoria | SHHSFT | U | |
7 | Ngo, Hang | SHHSFT | U | |
8 | Jordan, Hannah | BAYOUCITYF | U | |
9 | McMurray, Lauren | TSFC | U | |
10 | Smith, Keri | SHHSFT | U | |
11 | Berntsen, Francesca | SHHSFT | U |
Mixed Epee
15 Competitors, D1 Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Jeffrey | FCUH | U | D2004 |
2 | Hicks, Steve | CLFC | U | E2004 |
3 | Harris, Scot | CLFC | D2004 | |
3 | El-Saleh, Michael | SM | U | E2004 |
5 | Cravey, Donald | CLFC | B2004 | |
6 | Pickens, Chris | BAYOUCITYF | E2004 | |
7 | Garcia, Rene | CLFC | E2003 | |
8 | Rasmussen, Eric | KOT | E2004 | |
9 | Rea, Rebecca | SM | D2004 | |
10 | Gremillion, Patrick S | SM | E2004 | |
11 | Ritchie, Mark | CLFC | U | |
12 | Hicks, Charlie | CLFC | U | |
13 | Berntsen, Damian | CLFC | U | |
14 | Berntsen, Marcus | SHHSFT | U | |
15 | Jno-Finn, Davis | MIYAGI | D2004 |
November 6, 2004
South Houston High School
More Info
Message the Organizers
Download Results
NOTE: Earned ratings in AskFRED are only unofficial estimates. Final ratings are subject to USA Fencing and Division policies. AskFRED attempts to be as accurate as possible, but USA Fencing is the final authority for all ratings.
South Houston High School
More Info
Message the Organizers
Download Results
NOTE: Earned ratings in AskFRED are only unofficial estimates. Final ratings are subject to USA Fencing and Division policies. AskFRED attempts to be as accurate as possible, but USA Fencing is the final authority for all ratings.