NYFA Youth Cup Finals Results

Y10 Mixed Epee 30 Competitors, NR Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Zhai, Derrick ECFC U
2 Mokretsov, Leah NYFA U
3 Lai, Jayden NYFA LI U
3 Maskin, Mikhail NYFA U
5 Shao, Mason NSFC U
6 Han, Emma WANGLEIINT U
6 Vincent - Gravenhise, Malcolm NYFA / NYFA U
8 Nool, Aaron WANGLEIINT U
9 Chen, Madeline NYFA U
10 Chen, Laila MEDEOFC U
11 Chen, Reina MEDEOFC U
12 Chen, Regis MEDEOFC U
13 Zhang, Audrey WANGLEIINT U
14 Butler, Xavier NYFA U
15 Chiang, William NYFA LI U
16 Gujja, Rishabh NYFA LI U
17 Viller, Alice NYFA LI U
18 Yang, Julian NYFA LI U
19 Imberg, Matthew NYFA U
20 Prieto, Cole NJFENCINGA U
21 Tutelman, Shon NYFA-W U
22 Tang, Jayce NYFA U
23 Goh, Cayden FAP / FAOP-NORTH U
23 Zhao, Rachel MEDEOFC U
25 Qin, Olivia MEDEOFC U
26 Khurgin, Sebastian NYFA U
27 Gurtin, Aleksandra NYFA U
27 Hwang, Chase NYFA LI U
29 Slavin, Zoe NYFA U
30 Lalan, Cameron NYFA LI U
Y8 Mixed Epee 11 Competitors, NR Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Cheung, Daniel NYFA LI U
2 Khurgin, Sebastian NYFA U
3 Lalan, Cameron NYFA LI U
3 Stafford, Thylane NYFA U
5 Zhang, Mason NYFA U
6 Cho, Angelina NYFA U
7 Chen, Samuel NYFA LI U
8 Viller, Gabriella NYFA U
9 Bartlett, Liev NYAC / ROCKLANDFC U
10 Gai, Stephanie WANGLEIINT U
11 Maskin, Anna UNAT U
Y12 Mixed Epee 35 Competitors, NR Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Dodin, Daniel NYFA D2024
2 Wu, Michelle NYFA C2024
3 Ng, Nico ELITE FC U
3 Voskov, Olivia NYFA E2024
5 Wang, Cecilia NYFA E2024
6 Mostovoy, philip NYFA U
7 Midyany, Ryan NYFA U
8 Kats, Brandon NYFA U
9 Kim, Henry NYFA D2024
10 Ning, Miranda WANGLEIINT E2024
11 Nool, Alexander WANGLEIINT U
12 Chiang, William NYFA LI U
13 Petroff, Eva NYFA D2024
14 Mokretsov, Leah NYFA U
15 Cho, Adrian AFA LLC U
16 Lee, Eden NYFA U
17 Khersonsky, Robert NYFA U
18 Nool, Aaron WANGLEIINT U
19 Wu, Matthew NYFA U
20 Chou, Andrea NSFC U
21 Yu, George NYFA LI U
22 Han, Emma WANGLEIINT U
23 Maskin, Mikhail NYFA U
24 Ju, Jennifer MEDEOFC U
25 Tang, Colin NYFA LI U
26 Sheydin, Barry NYFA U
27 Shao, Mason NSFC U
28 Lai, Jayden NYFA LI U
29 Gotsabina, Elizabeth NYFA U
30 Nicola, Vivienne NYFA U
31 Khaham, Samuel NYFA U
32 Chen, Madeline NYFA U
33 Chen, Jayden NYFA U
34 Butler, Xavier NYFA U
34 Cho, Josephine NYFA LI U
Y14 Mixed Epee 18 Competitors, NR Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Vysotskiy, Evan NYFA E2023
2 Midyany, Evan NYFA D2024
3 Kim, Henry NYFA D2024
3 Yamaguchi, Yuzuki NYFA LI E2024
5 Dodin, Daniel NYFA D2024
6 Wang, Cecilia NYFA E2024
7 Gumedelli, Mohnish MEDEOFC U
8 Wu, Michelle NYFA C2024
9 Khersonsky, Robert NYFA U
10 Kats, Brandon NYFA U
11 O'Longaigh, Sunkhar NYFA D2024
12 Sheydin, Barry NYFA U
13 Chou, Andrea NSFC U
14 Wu, Matthew NYFA U
15 Midyany, Ryan NYFA U
15 Voskov, Olivia NYFA E2024
17 Ning, Miranda WANGLEIINT E2024
18 Cho, Adrian AFA LLC U
June 9, 2024
NYFA Brooklyn
2702 W 15th St, Brooklyn, NY 11224 US
View Map
More Info
Message the Organizers
Download Results

NOTE: Earned ratings in AskFRED are only unofficial estimates. Final ratings are subject to USA Fencing and Division policies. AskFRED attempts to be as accurate as possible, but USA Fencing is the final authority for all ratings.