2024 SoTxDiv Summer Nationals Qualifier Results

Y14 Women's Saber 2 Competitors, Not Contested Event
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
2 Kang, Soeun SABIO U
2 Meade, Kaia TXSA U
C & Under (Div 2) Women's Foil 1 Competitors, Not Contested Event
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Tan, Sephora AUSTINFC U
C & Under (Div 2) Women's Epee 0 Competitors, Not Contested Event
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
No Results Available
C & Under (Div 2) Men's Epee 2 Competitors, Not Contested Event
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
2 Pohl, Philip OLYMPIANFC E2024
2 Veeravalli, Vivek OLYMPIANFC E2023
C & Under (Div 2) Men's Saber 0 Competitors, Not Contested Event
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
No Results Available
C & Under (Div 2) Women's Saber 2 Competitors, Not Contested Event
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
2 Kang, Soeun SABIO U
2 Moon, Claire SABIO E2024
D & Under (Div 3) Men's Epee 0 Competitors, Not Contested Event
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
No Results Available
D & Under (Div 3) Women's Foil 1 Competitors, Not Contested Event
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Tan, Sephora AUSTINFC U
D & Under (Div 3) Men's Saber 0 Competitors, Not Contested Event
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
No Results Available
Y14 Men's Foil 0 Competitors, Not Contested Event
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
No Results Available
Y14 Women's Epee 1 Competitors, Not Contested Event
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Hale, Reagan AlamoFA U
Y14 Men's Saber 0 Competitors, Not Contested Event
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
No Results Available
D & Under (Div 3) Women's Saber 2 Competitors, Not Contested Event
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
2 Kang, Soeun SABIO U
2 Moon, Claire SABIO E2024
D & Under (Div 3) Men's Foil 3 Competitors, Not Contested Event
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
3 Fernandez, Rumi AUSTINFC / AustinFC U
3 Rao, Saathvik RRFC E2024
3 Warmerdam, Joseph RRFC E2024
Y14 Women's Foil 3 Competitors, Not Contested Event
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
3 Behl, Alessandra AUSTINFC U
3 Milch, Noa AUSTINFC U
3 Tan, Sephora AUSTINFC U
Y14 Men's Epee 2 Competitors, Not Contested Event
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
2 Falkiewicz, Alec OLYMPIANFC U
2 Veeravalli, Pranav OLYMPIANFC U
D & Under (Div 3) Women's Epee 0 Competitors, Not Contested Event
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
No Results Available
C & Under (Div 2) Men's Foil 3 Competitors, Not Contested Event
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
3 Hernandez, Marc AUSTINFC / AustinFC D2023
3 Rao, Saathvik RRFC E2024
3 Warmerdam, Joseph RRFC E2024
May 5, 2024
church hill Middle school New Braunfels
1275 N Business 35, New Braunfels, TX 78130 US
View Map
Division Qualifier for the 2024 Summer Nationals
More Info
Message the Organizers
Download Results

NOTE: Earned ratings in AskFRED are only unofficial estimates. Final ratings are subject to USA Fencing and Division policies. AskFRED attempts to be as accurate as possible, but USA Fencing is the final authority for all ratings.