WWD George Hall Youth/Junior Division Championships Results
U19 Men's Epee
6 Competitors, E1 Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levin, Sergey | RAINCITYFC | E2003 | |
2 | Swann, Roby | SAS | U | |
3 | Morris, Michael | RAINCITYFC | U | |
3 | Griggs, Casey | RAINCITYFC | E2003 | |
5 | Sherburne, Brady | RAINCITYFC | C2003 | |
6 | Timacheff, Alex | SAS | U |
U19 Women's Epee
1 Competitors, U Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Myles, Samantha | RAINCITYFC | U |
U16 Mixed Foil
6 Competitors, E1 Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jolley, William | SAS | D2003 | |
2 | Morris, Michael | RAINCITYFC | C2003 | |
3 | Kelly, Stuart | RAINCITYFC | D2003 | |
3 | Unger, Floyd | RAINCITYFC | D2003 | |
5 | Patterson, Devynn B. | SAS | E2003 | |
6 | Drake, Michael | RAINCITYFC | U |
U19 Men's Foil
8 Competitors, E1 Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sherburne, Brady | RAINCITYFC | C2003 | |
2 | Morris, Michael | RAINCITYFC | C2003 | |
3 | Wood, Micah | SAS | D2003 | |
3 | Jolley, William | SAS | D2003 | |
5 | Griggs, Casey | RAINCITYFC | E2003 | |
6 | Kelly, Stuart | RAINCITYFC | D2003 | |
7 | Redick, Bryan | RAINCITYFC | U | |
7 | Reardon, Kyle | SAS | D2002 |
U19 Women's Foil
2 Competitors, U Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Myles, Samantha | RAINCITYFC | C2003 | |
2 | Wood, Caitlin | SAS | E2003 |
Y10 Mixed Foil
7 Competitors, E1 Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Dylan | RAINCITYFC | U | E2003 |
2 | Varney, Kim | SAS | U | |
3 | Lefelman, Alan | RAINCITYFC | U | |
4 | Powers, Brian | RAINCITYFC | E2003 | |
5 | Savage, Danny | RAINCITYFC | U | |
6 | Koetke, Paul | RAINCITYFC | U | |
7 | Laurel, Connor | RAINCITYFC | U |
Y12 Mixed Foil
9 Competitors, E1 Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geller, Daniel | RAINCITYFC | E2003 | |
2 | Unger, Floyd | RAINCITYFC | D2003 | |
3 | Hazen, Paul | RAINCITYFC | U | |
3 | Albertson, Cameron | RAINCITYFC | U | |
5 | Brown, Dylan | RAINCITYFC | E2003 | |
6 | Stackhouse, Andre | RAINCITYFC | E2003 | |
7 | Brown, Alec | RAINCITYFC | U | |
8 | Benefiel, John | RAINCITYFC | U | |
9 | Dailey, Whitney | RAINCITYFC | U |
Y14 Mixed Foil
8 Competitors, E1 Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris, Michael | RAINCITYFC | C2003 | |
2 | Unger, Floyd | RAINCITYFC | D2003 | |
3 | Kelly, Stuart | RAINCITYFC | D2003 | |
3 | Geller, Daniel | RAINCITYFC | E2003 | |
5 | Patterson, Devynn B. | SAS | E2003 | |
6 | Drake, Michael | RAINCITYFC | U | |
7 | Nida, Zac | SAS | E2003 | |
8 | Stackhouse, Andre | RAINCITYFC | E2003 |
Y8 Mixed Foil
3 Competitors, U Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Powers, Brian | RAINCITYFC | E2003 | |
2 | Savage, Danny | RAINCITYFC | U | |
3 | Hirst, Andrew | RAINCITYFC | U |
U19 Men's Saber
4 Competitors, U Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sherburne, Brady | RAINCITYFC | U | |
2 | Morris, Michael | RAINCITYFC | U | |
3 | Smart, Gregory | SAS | U | |
3 | Griggs, Casey | RAINCITYFC | U |
U19 Women's Saber
1 Competitors, U Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Myles, Samantha | RAINCITYFC | U |
Y14 Mixed Saber
2 Competitors, U Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott, Karsten | SAS | U | |
2 | Smart, Gregory | SAS | U |
June 14 - 15 2003
Rain City Fencing Center
1776 136th Pl NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 US
View Map
Message the Organizers
Download Results
NOTE: Earned ratings in AskFRED are only unofficial estimates. Final ratings are subject to USA Fencing and Division policies. AskFRED attempts to be as accurate as possible, but USA Fencing is the final authority for all ratings.
Rain City Fencing Center
1776 136th Pl NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 US
View Map
U19 Men's Epee
U19 Women's Epee
U16 Mixed Foil
U19 Men's Foil
U19 Women's Foil
Y10 Mixed Foil
Y12 Mixed Foil
Y14 Mixed Foil
Y8 Mixed Foil
U19 Men's Saber
U19 Women's Saber
Y14 Mixed Saber
More InfoU19 Women's Epee
U16 Mixed Foil
U19 Men's Foil
U19 Women's Foil
Y10 Mixed Foil
Y12 Mixed Foil
Y14 Mixed Foil
Y8 Mixed Foil
U19 Men's Saber
U19 Women's Saber
Y14 Mixed Saber
Message the Organizers
Download Results
NOTE: Earned ratings in AskFRED are only unofficial estimates. Final ratings are subject to USA Fencing and Division policies. AskFRED attempts to be as accurate as possible, but USA Fencing is the final authority for all ratings.