NEUSFA 6 Weapon E and Under Results

E & Under Senior Men's Saber 14 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Feeney, Sean RIFAC E2015 E2016
2 Burba, Bruce BOSTON FC U
3 Schneeweiss, Sebastian INTLFENCEC U
3 Steele, Griffin BOSTON FC U
5 Shanahan, Adam UMASS-AM E2015
6 Yang, Christopher NA U
7 Sammut, Ryle INTLFENCEC U
8 Swift, Michael BOSTON FC U
9 Pazmino, Oliver BOSTON FC U
10 O'Hara, Jake KH E2015
11 Ahn, Sung-ho FC U
12 Tannas, Henri INTLFENCEC U
13 Penczer, Nick KH U
14 Yao, Keji KH U
E & Under Senior Women's Saber 7 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Ghosh, Priyanka UMASS-AM E2015 E2016
2 Faucher, Erin RIFAC U
3 Aronson, Ilana CAMBRIDGE U
3 Rittenberg, Miriam INTLFENCEC U
5 Hluska, Maddie INTLFENCEC U
6 Shay Tannas, Zoe INTLFENCEC U
7 Turner, Emma PVFA U
E & Under Senior Men's Foil 31 Competitors, D1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Rasool, Saam INTLFENCEC E2015 D2016
2 Genest, Harrison INTLFENCEC E2015 E2016
3 Cordeiro, Jarrett RIFAC U E2016
3 Weber, Axel RIFAC U E2016
5 Tundermann, Scott UNAT E2013
6 Priestner, Cabot RIFAC E2015
7 Zhou, Timmy RIFAC E2015
8 Skala, Derek 3MB E2015
9 Bloch, Dylan INTLFENCEC E2015
10 Boislard, Adam SCFC E2015
11 Gaehde, Christian INTLFENCEC U
12 Hui, Tszwang OFC CAMBR. E2015
13 Simon, Tobias URFC E2015
14 Spigel, Jack RIFAC E2015
15 LaRosee, Matthew MOE E2015
16 Burke, Matthew BVFA U
17 Hyder, Michael RIFAC U
18 Bryden, Cristiano WORCESTERF U
19 Salviani, Adam UNAT E2015
20 O'Hara, Jake KH U
21 McGrail, Ian 3MB U
22 Chiu, Cameron FC U
23 Hu, George GOLD E2015
24 Lu, James RIFAC U
25 Marcovici, Leighton RIFAC U
26 Hawie, Dalton WORCESTERF U
27 Warren, Cole WORCESTERF U
28 White, Daniel BVFA U
29 Cheng, Eric KH U
30 Whitestone, Zachary KH U
31 Penczer, Nick KH U
E & Under Senior Women's Foil 19 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 DiDonato, Renata INTLFENCEC U E2016
2 Vargas, Nancy FAOBOSTON U
3 Raymond, Elaina FVFA E2015
3 Baldassaro, Kt UNAT U
5 Kerr, Margaret WORCESTERF U
6 Horan, Julia SCFC U
7 Sammut, Morgan INTLFENCEC U
8 Shang, Andrea GOLD U
9 Shaw, Guinevere UNAT U
10 Heimer-Bumstead, Kaia RIFAC E2014
11 Cunningham, Rory MFA U
12 Mayer, Roxanne WORCESTERF U
13 Geier, Madeline SFC U
14 Horan, Em BVFA U
15 Miller, Alexis KH U
16 Myers, Elizabeth THAMES RV U
17 Lemire, Emma RIFAC U
18 Zeleniak, Katya KH U
19 Hatchell, Victoria KH U
E & Under Senior Women's Epee 14 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Stone, Abigail RVRSIDEFCL U E2016
2 Didonato, Gianina INTLFENCEC U
3 Sise, Camilla PVFA U
3 Biggs, Amelia RIFAC U
5 Cohen, Adira PVFA U
6 Rusk, Madeleine UNAT E2015
7 Kelly, Diane RVRSIDEFCL U
8 Sammut, Morgan INTLFENCEC U
9 Cunningham, Rory MFA U
10 Keville-Wagner, Kennedy OSFC U
11 Mueller, Victoria RIFAC U
12 Patel, Viha OSFC U
13 Quinata, Sarah SCFC U
14 Coyne, Sandra WORCESTERF U
E & Under Senior Men's Epee 18 Competitors, D1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Toth, Derick RIFAC U D2016
2 Pollock, Darren RIFAC E2014 E2016
3 Kondapalli, Sumanth FFA U E2016
3 Willetts, James INTLFENCEC U E2016
5 Miles, Ron FVFA E2014
6 Cooley, Elijah FVFA U
7 McDonald, Sage RIFAC U
8 Douglas, Colin RIFAC U
9 DelMastro, Andrew WORCESTERF E2014
10 Reels, Eric OSFC E2015
11 George, Cal RIFAC U
12 Egan, Edward RIFAC U
13 Potter, Finn INTLFENCEC U
14 Rainville, Scott RVRSIDEFCL U
15 Caamano, Leo NAFA U
16 Robinson, Brad FVFA E2014
17 Robbins, Calder RVRSIDEFCL U
18 Talbot, Wesley RVRSIDEFCL U
January 9 - 10 2016
Worcester Fencing Club
243 Stafford St #4, Worcester, MA 01603 USA
View Map
Preregistration fee: $25; Walk in fee $50 after 1/6/16 Events will be mixed if less than 6 competitors. Medals awarded top 3(4)
More Info
Message the Organizers
Download Results

NOTE: Earned ratings in AskFRED are only unofficial estimates. Final ratings are subject to USA Fencing and Division policies. AskFRED attempts to be as accurate as possible, but USA Fencing is the final authority for all ratings.