Wilson/Silvia Memorial 2004 Results
Mixed Foil
26 Competitors, B2 Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gasparin Jr., Janos | FIT | C2004 | B2004 |
2 | Castellani, Enzo | FIT | B2004 | |
3 | Waddoups, Andrew | FIT | B2004 | |
3 | Popokh, Leo | LONESTAR | B2004 | |
5 | Sexton III, Ray L. | UNAT | B2002 | |
6 | Janca, Robert | TEXASFENCI | B2003 | |
7 | Yefimov, Volodymyr | FIT | B2003 | |
8 | Rodriguez, Owens | AUSTINFC | B2004 | |
9 | Ramirez, David | FIT | D2004 | |
10 | Hoefer, Richard | FIT | C2004 | |
11 | Shourds, Shalyn | FIT | C2004 | |
12 | Mansir, Larry | REN | U | E2004 |
13 | Chen, Mike | REN | U | |
14 | Malynn, Darsie | FIT | C2004 | |
15 | Walker, George | FIT | E2004 | |
16 | Lofland, Tandy | UNTFC | E2004 | |
17 | Brown, Alison | FIT | E2004 | |
18 | Haley, J. Michael | GTFC | U | |
19 | Goldblatt, Alexandra | UNTFC | U | |
20 | Rochelle, John C | UNTFC | U | |
21 | Swetmon, Bill | REN | U | |
22 | Hoffman, Allison | FIT | U | |
23 | Trietsch, M. Rhonda | FIT | U | |
24 | Kreimeyer, Michael | REDLANDS | U | |
25 | Bozzo, Nicole | REN | U | |
26 | Bridges, Gabriel | FIT | U |
Y12 Mixed Saber
4 Competitors, U Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tees, Melissa | CEFC | U | |
2 | Meagher, Trevor | LTFC | U | |
3 | Faulkner, Patricia | CEFC | U | |
3 | Harding, Tyler | FIT | U |
Y12 Mixed Epee
4 Competitors, U Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Callahan, Carley | LTFC | U | |
2 | Savoy, Katherine | FIT | U | |
3 | Collot-Delcroix, Adeline | UNAT | U | |
3 | Daubois, Roxanne | FIT | U |
Y12 Mixed Foil
6 Competitors, E1 Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Black, L. Taylor | FIT | U | |
2 | Blankenship, Carl | LTFC | U | |
3 | Hilliard, Colin | UNAT | U | |
3 | Blankenship, Garrett | LTFC | U | |
5 | Pierce, Preston | FIT | U | |
6 | Naul, Emily | FIT | U |
Mixed Epee
31 Competitors, A2 Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ortega, Josue I | UNAT | A2003 | A2004 |
2 | Chorn, Elliott | FIT | B2003 | B2004 |
3 | Parker, Jonathan M | TEXASFENCI | B2004 | |
3 | Popokh, Leo | LONESTAR | B2004 | |
5 | Kelly, Brent | GTFC | B2004 | |
6 | Ribaudo, David | UNAT | A2004 | |
7 | Sexton III, Ray L. | UNAT | A2004 | |
8 | Nelson, Gregory | NMFC | C2004 | |
9 | Walker, George | FIT | U | D2004 |
10 | Abbondanzio, Matt | LONESTAR | C2004 | |
11 | Ortega, Salvador | FIT | C2002 | |
12 | Nadeau, Kevin | TEXASFENCI | C2004 | |
13 | Johnson, Karen | AUSTINFC | B2004 | |
14 | Waddoups, Andrew | FIT | D2004 | |
15 | Gasparin Jr., Janos | FIT | C2004 | |
16 | Crowe, Jeff | REN | D2003 | |
17 | Nixon, Scott | TEXASFENCI | E2004 | |
18 | DeOlivares, Jose M. | UNAT | E2004 | |
19 | Smith, David | REN | E2004 | |
20 | Rawson, Jeremy | FIT | U | |
21 | Ramirez, David | FIT | U | |
22 | Trietsch, M. Rhonda | FIT | U | |
23 | Mellby, John | REN | U | |
24 | Swetmon, Bill | REN | U | |
24 | Welsch, Karl | FAYETTEVIL | E2004 | |
26 | Ayers, Andrew | REN | U | |
27 | Pepin, Kara | GTFC | U | |
28 | Cameron, Maya | FIT | U | |
29 | Kreimeyer, Michael | REDLANDS | U | |
30 | Walberg, Riley | FIT | U | |
31 | Amyett, Daniel | FAA | U |
Mixed Saber
10 Competitors, E1 Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sexton III, Ray L. | UNAT | B2004 | |
2 | Gasparin Jr., Janos | FIT | E2004 | |
3 | Chorn, Elliott | FIT | D2002 | |
3 | Ramirez, David | FIT | U | |
5 | Trietsch, M. Rhonda | FIT | E2004 | |
6 | Cameron, Maya | FIT | U | |
7 | Zeto, Brittany | FIT | U | |
8 | Walker, George | FIT | U | |
9 | Kuehn, Michael | FIT | U | |
10 | Swetmon, Bill | REN | U |
November 6 - 7 2004
RENAISSANCE at Fencing Institute of Texas
Sponsored by Renaissance Fencers Club and North Texas Division, tournament will be held at Fencing Institute of Texas 11482 Luna Road, Suite 100 Farmers Branch, TX 75234
More Info
Message the Organizers
Download Results
NOTE: Earned ratings in AskFRED are only unofficial estimates. Final ratings are subject to USA Fencing and Division policies. AskFRED attempts to be as accurate as possible, but USA Fencing is the final authority for all ratings.
RENAISSANCE at Fencing Institute of Texas
Sponsored by Renaissance Fencers Club and North Texas Division, tournament will be held at Fencing Institute of Texas 11482 Luna Road, Suite 100 Farmers Branch, TX 75234
More Info
Message the Organizers
Download Results
NOTE: Earned ratings in AskFRED are only unofficial estimates. Final ratings are subject to USA Fencing and Division policies. AskFRED attempts to be as accurate as possible, but USA Fencing is the final authority for all ratings.