Central Texas Pirate Clash RJCC/RYC - Region 5 Results
NOTE: The results below are unofficial and possibly stale. For complete results, please visit the official Tournament page at USA Fencing.
Junior Men's Epee
26 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elhusseini, Dylan | ALLIANCEFA | B2024 | |
2 | Parker, Isaiah | SALLEDELON | B2023 | |
3 | Lescure, Dimitri | OLYMPIANFC / AUSTINFC | B2024 | |
3 | Cardenas, Lucas | ALLIANCEFA | C2024 | |
5 | Decker, Hunter | ALLIANCEFA | C2024 | |
6 | Cohen, Nathan | RRFC / AUSTINFC | C2024 | |
7 | Gilsbach, Benjamin | TEXASFENCI | D2024 | |
8 | Herndon, Liam | FIT | D2024 | |
9 | Gonzalez, Kian | WIFC | C2024 | |
10 | emmert, JP | ALLIANCEFA / RRFC | C2023 | |
11 | Tiemann, Landen | OLYMPIANFC | C2024 | |
12 | Van Vacter, Thomas | ALAMOFA | D2024 | |
13 | Veeravalli, Vivek | OLYMPIANFC | E2023 | |
14 | Lu, Haoyang (Ryan) | OLYMPIANFC | C2024 | |
15 | Vinoth, Aaron | WIFC | C2024 | |
16 | Olson, Joseph | OLYMPIANFC | E2023 | |
17 | Pohl, Philip | OLYMPIANFC | E2024 | |
18 | Li, Tristan | ALLIANCEFA | D2024 | |
19 | Eshonkulov, Aziz | WIFC | U | |
20 | Fox, Joshua | TEXASFENCI | U | |
21 | fallon, Rían | RRFC | U | |
22 | Hawley, Justin | RRFC | E2023 | |
23 | fallon, fionn | RRFC | U | |
24 | Dade, Maximus | ALLIANCEFA | D2024 | |
25 | Barton, Christian | RRFC | U | |
26 | Sabah, Alan | RRFC / RRFC | U |
Junior Women's Epee
19 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young, Vivian | OLYMPIANFC | B2024 | |
2 | Kozlowski, Maya | WIFC | A2024 | |
3 | Kalgaonkar, Arohi | PSA | C2024 | |
3 | Kudryavtseva, Margarita | ALLIANCEFA / ALLIANCEFA | C2024 | |
5 | McQueen, Morgan | ALLIANCEFA | C2024 | |
6 | Violette, Lih-Ann | ALLIANCEFA | D2024 | |
7 | Opiela, Natalie | AUSTINFC / RRFC | D2023 | |
8 | You, Joyce | OLYMPIANFC / AUSTINFC | D2024 | |
9 | Kanaskar, Ila | OLYMPIANFC | C2024 | |
10 | Norris, Morgan | OKCFC | E2024 | |
11 | Hausheer, Kuncen | OLYMPIANFC / WANGLEIINT | B2024 | |
12 | Beatie, Isabella | WIFC | D2024 | |
13 | Van Vacter, Madelynn | ALAMOFA | B2024 | |
14 | Francis, Elena | AUSTINFC | D2023 | |
15 | Xu, Jessica R | MFC | D2024 | |
16 | Martin, Adriana | ALLIANCEFA | E2023 | |
17 | LIU, CHIYUN | WIFC | U | |
18 | Cheng, Wanrong | PSA | D2024 | |
19 | Wolf, Reagan | RRFC | U |
Y12 Men's Epee
39 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kim, Gene | AUSTINFC / OLYMPIANFC | E2024 | |
2 | Suma, Marvin | ALLIANCEFA / ALLIANCEFA | U | |
3 | Plummer, Kellan | ALAMOFA | U | |
3 | Parks-Good, Tyler | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
5 | Lee, Leo | ALLIANCEFA / ALLIANCEFA | U | |
6 | Knysh, Iurii | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
7 | Liu, Austin | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
8 | Khavkin, Alexander | WIFC | U | |
9 | Ali, Rayan | ALLIANCEFA / ALLIANCEFA | U | |
10 | Grigorenko, Gleb | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
11 | Desai, Adithya | WIFC | U | |
12 | Guo, Jonathan | LAIFC | U | |
13 | Veeravalli, Pranav | OLYMPIANFC | U | |
14 | Falkiewicz, Alec | OLYMPIANFC | U | |
15 | Kim, Leejay | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
16 | French, Drake | MFC / RRFC | U | |
17 | Zhang, Aiden | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
18 | Song, Sawyer | FIT | U | |
19 | Jerkins, Gianni | TEXASFENCI | U | |
20 | Creed, Dylan | WIFC | U | |
21 | Jin, Daniel | SCFA | U | |
22 | Kallus, James | WIFC | U | |
23 | Goldberg, Simon | TEXASFENCI | U | |
24 | Guo, Zhaohong | U | ||
25 | Ismailov, Alan | ALLIANCEFA / ALLIANCEFA | U | |
26 | De Los Reyes, Noah | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
27 | Freeman, Jake | WIFC | U | |
28 | Srinivas, Rohan | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
29 | Holden, Harrison | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
30 | Tan, Samuel | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
31 | Yue, Bryan | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
32 | Masor, Max | OLYMPIANFC | U | |
33 | Jin, George | SCFA | U | |
34 | Ibanez-Cruz, Adonis | ALAMOFA | U | |
35 | Huang, Evan | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
36 | Yeats, Garrison | TEXASFENCI | U | |
37 | Middleton, Matthew | WIFC | U | |
38 | Denton, Kaleb | RRFC | U | |
39 | Kepler, Kyle | MFC | U |
Y12 Women's Epee
20 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernis, Liah | ALLIANCEFA | D2024 | |
2 | Holden, Helena | ALLIANCEFA | C2024 | |
3 | Lin, Gianna | OLYMPIANFC | U | |
3 | Klausz, Izabella | GOLDBLADEF | U | |
5 | Huang, Selina | TEXASFENCI | D2023 | |
6 | Li, Jasmine | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
7 | Jubilee, Beata | TAMPAFENCI | U | |
8 | Feng, Esther | PSA | U | |
9 | Olson, Olivia | OLYMPIANFC | U | |
10 | Young, Nicole | OLYMPIANFC | U | |
11 | Pei, Claire | ALLIANCEFA / ALLIANCEFA | C2024 | |
12 | Desai, Eesha | WIFC | U | |
13 | Ellmer, Ava | TEXASFENCI | U | |
14 | Vasyakin, Nellie | ALAMOFA | U | |
15 | Loo, Samantha | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
16 | Raj, Indra | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
17 | Brindavan, Vyahriti | PSA | U | |
18 | Hu, Avery | PSA | U | |
19 | Rodas Alfaro, Adelaide | TEXASFENCI | U | |
20 | West, Vivian | ALLIANCEFA | U |
Junior Men's Saber
20 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xue, Leo | TXSA | D2024 | |
2 | Zhang, Kaixuan | GFA / GFA | E2024 | |
3 | Ko, Zuriel | GFA | C2024 | |
3 | Kwon, Kenneth | SABIO | D2024 | |
5 | Bollu, Viren | GFA | D2024 | |
6 | Mendoza, Christian | FAODENVER | C2023 | |
7 | Ray, Evan | SABIO | U | |
8 | ku, collin | GFA | E2024 | |
9 | Siddamshetty, Ishaan | GFA | U | |
10 | Liu, Guanyu | GFA | U | |
11 | Seale, Cougar | TXSA | E2024 | |
12 | Kemp, Austin | TXSA | U | |
13 | wang, brian | GFA | U | |
13 | Kim, Yusung | GFA | U | |
15 | McDaniel, Luke | LoneStarFC | U | |
16 | Issac, Ayan | TEXASFENCI / TEXASFENCI | U | |
17 | Senthil, Gatik | LoneStarFC | U | |
18 | LaValle, Lincoln | RRFC | U | |
19 | Johansen, Edward | RRFC | U | |
20 | Welch, Elijah | RRFC | U |
Junior Women's Saber
16 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheron, Helene | FFA | E2024 | |
2 | Moon, Claire | SABIO | E2024 | |
3 | Witek, Isabelle | GFA | U | |
3 | Yoo, Audrey | LoneStarFC | U | |
5 | Ye, Madeleine | TXSA | E2024 | |
6 | Kang, Soeun | SABIO | U | |
6 | Reavis, Isabel | LoneStarFC | E2024 | |
8 | Senthil, Tejas | LoneStarFC | U | |
9 | LU, QIWEN | LoneStarFC / LoneStarFC | U | |
10 | Gillentine, Madelyn | GFA | U | |
11 | Cha, Jungyun | SABIO | U | |
12 | Ham, Elizabeth | GFA | E2024 | |
13 | Shah, Sarina | TEXASFENCI | U | |
14 | Jude, Simona | TXSA | U | |
15 | Paddenburg, Julia | RRFC | U | |
16 | Castillo, Abigail | RRFC | U |
Y12 Women's Saber
21 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xiaö, Cindy | LoneStarFC | U | |
2 | Kwon, Hannah | SABIO | U | |
3 | zhu, Avril | LoneStarFC / LoneStarFC | C2024 | |
3 | Sung, Olivia | LoneStarFC / LoneStarFC | D2024 | |
5 | ku, Chloe | GFA | U | |
6 | Ko, Ariel | GFA | U | |
7 | Lai, Karen | LoneStarFC | U | |
8 | Kim, Grace | GFA | U | |
9 | Joshi, Samika | FFA | U | |
10 | Sarath, Sana | FFA | U | |
11 | Claianu, Adriana | TXSA | U | |
12 | Wei, Levana | LoneStarFC / LoneStarFC | U | |
13 | Zhang, olivia | GFA | U | |
14 | Son, Ellie | SABIO | U | |
15 | Chacko, Anne | FFA | U | |
15 | Lee, Chaewon | SABIO | U | |
17 | Bran Rosado, Victoria | FFA | U | |
18 | Claianu, Alexandra | TXSA | U | |
19 | Issac, Aliyna | TEXASFENCI | U | |
20 | Yu, Sydney | PHX | U | |
21 | Qazi, Ainoor | RRFC | U |
Y12 Men's Saber
25 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Li, Huangziyue | GFA | U | |
2 | Yu, Ian | LoneStarFC / LoneStarFC | U | |
3 | Lin, Alex | LoneStarFC / LoneStarFC | U | |
3 | Yu, Bowen | LoneStarFC / LoneStarFC | D2024 | |
5 | Roh, Jaden | GFA | U | |
6 | Siddamshetty, Ishaan | GFA | U | |
7 | Mathews, Rand | TEXASFENCI | U | |
8 | Mai, Ryan | LoneStarFC | U | |
9 | Berube, Rush | GFA | U | |
10 | Wang, Luke | GFA | U | |
11 | Sra, Nawab | SABIO | U | |
12 | Shankar, Rahm | TXSA | U | |
13 | Zhang, Caleb | GFA / GFA | U | |
14 | Kang, Jayden | SABIO | U | |
15 | Chan, Troy | SCFA | U | |
16 | Lu, Simon | LoneStarFC / LoneStarFC | U | |
17 | DUBEY, SHASWAT | U | ||
18 | Chen, Harrison | GFA | U | |
19 | Raj, Adithya | SABIO / RRFC | U | |
20 | Ganesh, Arav | FFA | U | |
21 | Chidambaram, Nivedh | SABIO / SABIO | U | |
22 | Thotakura, Sreyas | FFA | U | |
23 | Sosa, Cesar | FIT | U | |
24 | Welch, Jackson | RRFC | U | |
25 | Beal, Ronin | TEXASFENCI | U |
Cadet Women's Foil
6 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Shelby | SALLEDELON / SALLEDELON | D2024 | |
2 | Watson, Evelyn | SCFA | U | |
3 | Kelling, Samantha | SCFA / SCFA | U | |
3 | Choi, Jion | U | ||
5 | Wu, Emma | PSA | U | |
6 | Tan, Sephora | AUSTINFC | U |
Cadet Men's Foil
17 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raj, Jay | SCFA | C2024 | |
2 | Choi, Benjamin | AUSTINFC / TOPFC | C2024 | |
3 | Chen, Anson | FIT | E2024 | |
3 | Parker, Isaiah | SALLEDELON | C2024 | |
5 | Rodriguez, Alejandro | SALLEDELON | E2024 | |
6 | McKee, Calvin | FIT | E2024 | |
7 | Cheng, Mason | PSA | E2024 | |
8 | Teh, Tang-Ngu | SCFA | D2024 | |
9 | Verdejo-Bussion, Nicolas | SALLEDELON | U | |
10 | Fernandez, Rumi | AUSTINFC / AUSTINFC | U | |
11 | Warmerdam, Joseph | RRFC | E2024 | |
12 | Rao, Saathvik | RRFC | E2024 | |
13 | Chan, Kyle Si Tin | FIT | U | |
14 | Lam, Kirin | SCFA | U | |
15 | Chiang, Aiden | SCFA / OCFC | U | |
16 | Semler, Benjamin | RRFC | U | |
17 | Lukasik, Michael | SALLEDELON | U |
Y10 Women's Foil
16 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peck, Madeleine | FIT | U | |
2 | Lai, Miranda | FIT | U | |
3 | Teleb, Farida | SALLEDELON | U | |
3 | Ho, Peyton | SCFA | U | |
5 | Li, Annabelle | SCFA | U | |
6 | Hwang, Carolina | SALLEDELON | U | |
7 | Feng, Christy | PSA | U | |
8 | Ho, Avery | SCFA | U | |
9 | Chin, Riley | AUSTINFC | U | |
10 | Gong, Maggie | CIFA | U | |
11 | Ding, Jessica | AUSTINFC | U | |
12 | Ding, Jennifer | AUSTINFC | U | |
13 | Teoh, Kaylee | AUSTINFC | U | |
14 | Teleb, Amina | SALLEDELON | U | |
15 | Klivans, Gwyneth | AUSTINFC | U | |
16 | Wu, Jennifer | PSA | U |
Y10 Men's Foil
17 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jin, George | SCFA | E2023 | |
2 | Kuang, Cyrus | PSA | U | |
3 | Chung, Royce | SCFA | U | |
3 | Cremel, Remi | SILICONVLY | U | |
5 | Wu, James | PSA | U | |
6 | Tan, Alan | AUSTINFC | U | |
7 | Li, Alexander | PSA / PSA | U | |
8 | Teoh, Liam | AUSTINFC | U | |
9 | Gaddy, Lachlan | SALLEDELON | U | |
10 | Dev, Vivaan | FTBENDFA | U | |
11 | Heffington, Otto | AUSTINFC | U | |
12 | Chang, Joshua | FIT | U | |
13 | Brod, Baylin | SCFA | U | |
14 | Meng, Andy | GOLUBITSKY | U | |
15 | Cremel, Louis | SILICONVLY | U | |
16 | Anen, Magnus | AUSTINFC | U | |
17 | Forrester, Marco | AUSTINFC | U |
Y8 Men's Epee
12 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xiong, Alec | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
2 | Thomson, Piers | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
3 | Modi, Vihaan | WIFC | U | |
3 | Ali, Akash | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
5 | French, Luke | MFC / RRFC | U | |
6 | Sadler, Leon | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
7 | Hao, Hardy | LAIFC | U | |
8 | Donlan III, J. Patrick | TEXASFENCI | U | |
9 | Peck, Henrik | FIT | U | |
10 | Warner, Joel | TEXASFENCI | U | |
11 | Brod, Baylin | SCFA | U | |
12 | West, Foster | ALLIANCEFA | U |
Y14 Men's Epee
37 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker, Isaiah | SALLEDELON | B2023 | |
2 | Yilmaz, Tarik | ALLIANCEFA | D2024 | |
3 | Soos, Whitman | OLYMPIANFC | C2024 | |
3 | Herndon, Liam | FIT | D2024 | |
5 | Decker, Hunter | ALLIANCEFA | C2024 | |
6 | Kim, Gene | AUSTINFC / OLYMPIANFC | E2024 | |
7 | Mangan, Hunter | FIT | D2024 | |
8 | Lu, Haoyang (Ryan) | OLYMPIANFC | C2024 | |
9 | Li, Tristan | ALLIANCEFA | D2024 | |
10 | Ibanez, Benjamin | ALLIANCEFA | E2024 | |
11 | Olson, Joseph | OLYMPIANFC | E2023 | |
12 | Kostusiak, Evan | RRFC | C2023 | |
13 | Veeravalli, Vivek | OLYMPIANFC | E2023 | |
14 | Knysh, Iurii | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
15 | Suma, Marvin | ALLIANCEFA / ALLIANCEFA | U | |
16 | Hassoun, Pierre-Olivier | IAFE | E2024 | |
17 | Goodman, Benjamin | DHF | D2024 | |
18 | Mo, Chris | ALLIANCEFA / ALLIANCEFA | U | |
19 | Zhou, Max | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
20 | Song, Sawyer | FIT | U | |
21 | Perez, Daniel | OLYMPIANFC | D2024 | |
22 | Newsom, Finn | MFC | U | |
23 | Veeravalli, Pranav | OLYMPIANFC | U | |
24 | Modi, Rohan | WIFC | U | |
25 | Pohl, Philip | OLYMPIANFC | E2024 | |
26 | Huang, Ethan | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
27 | Kim, Leejay | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
28 | Yue, Bryan | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
29 | Kim, Alexander | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
29 | Kim, Alexander | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
30 | Falkiewicz, Alec | OLYMPIANFC | U | |
31 | French, Drake | MFC / RRFC | U | |
31 | Creed, Dylan | WIFC | U | |
33 | Xue, Kevin | TEXASFENCI | U | |
34 | Bao, Caton | RRFC | U | |
35 | Li, Nathan | TEXASFENCI | U | |
36 | Nguyen, Makai | TEXASFENCI | U |
Y8 Women's Epee
6 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jubilee, Beata | TAMPAFENCI | U | |
2 | Xiao, Ashley | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
3 | Latawa, Navya | TEXASFENCI | U | |
3 | Cooney, Kyla | OLYMPIANFC | U | |
5 | Jones, Campbell | TEXASFENCI | U | |
6 | Mecci, Madiha | U |
Y14 Women's Epee
26 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yilmaz, Pinar | ALLIANCEFA | A2024 | |
2 | Kozlowski, Maya | WIFC | A2024 | |
3 | Liscum, Vivian | ALLIANCEFA | B2024 | |
3 | Holden, Helena | ALLIANCEFA | C2024 | |
5 | Kalgaonkar, Arohi | PSA | C2024 | |
6 | McQueen, Morgan | ALLIANCEFA | C2024 | |
7 | Xu, Jessica R | MFC | D2024 | |
8 | Pei, Claire | ALLIANCEFA / ALLIANCEFA | C2024 | |
9 | Chernis, Liah | ALLIANCEFA | D2024 | |
10 | Kanaskar, Ila | OLYMPIANFC | C2024 | |
11 | Norris, Morgan | OKCFC | E2024 | |
12 | Beatie, Isabella | WIFC | D2024 | |
13 | Li, Jasmine | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
14 | Violette, Lih-Ann | ALLIANCEFA | D2024 | |
15 | Huang, Selina | TEXASFENCI | D2023 | |
16 | Ellmer, Ava | TEXASFENCI | U | |
17 | Whitelaw, Shyann | NDFC | U | |
18 | Van Pelt, Charlotte | TEXASFENCI | U | |
19 | Young, Nicole | OLYMPIANFC | U | |
20 | Desai, Eesha | WIFC | U | |
21 | Olson, Olivia | OLYMPIANFC | U | |
21 | Feng, Esther | PSA | U | |
23 | Brindavan, Vyahriti | PSA | U | |
24 | Proeger, Maia | MFC | U | |
24 | Hu, Avery | PSA | U | |
26 | Rodas Alfaro, Adelaide | TEXASFENCI | U |
Y8 Men's Saber
4 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guo, Aiden | GFA | U | |
2 | Cao, Osmond | GFA | U | |
3 | Messer, Caleb | TEXASFENCI | U | |
3 | Bruss, Heinz | TEXASFENCI | U |
Y14 Men's Saber
26 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez, Jake | GFA | C2024 | |
2 | Zhang, Kaixuan | GFA / GFA | E2024 | |
3 | Bollu, Viren | GFA | D2024 | |
3 | Li, Huangziyue | GFA | U | |
5 | Kwon, Kenneth | SABIO | D2024 | |
6 | Xue, Leo | TXSA | D2024 | |
7 | Kim, Yusung | GFA | U | |
8 | Roh, Jaden | GFA | U | |
9 | Siddamshetty, Ishaan | GFA | U | |
10 | Dixon, Allan | GFA | U | |
11 | Liu, Guanyu | GFA | U | |
12 | Wang, Luke | GFA | U | |
13 | Range, Alexander | TEXASFENCI | U | |
14 | Lin, Alex | LoneStarFC / LoneStarFC | U | |
15 | ku, collin | GFA | E2024 | |
16 | Yu, Ian | LoneStarFC / LoneStarFC | U | |
17 | wang, brian | GFA | U | |
18 | Kemp, Austin | TXSA | U | |
19 | Chan, Troy | SCFA | U | |
20 | Senthil, Gatik | LoneStarFC | U | |
21 | DUBEY, SHASWAT | U | ||
22 | Santiago, Roman | FIT | U | |
23 | Shankar, Rahm | TXSA | U | |
24 | Thotakura, Sreyas | FFA | U | |
25 | Ganesh, Arav | FFA | U | |
26 | Welch, Elijah | RRFC | U |
Y14 Women's Saber
24 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xiaö, Cindy | LoneStarFC | U | |
2 | Sung, Olivia | LoneStarFC / LoneStarFC | D2024 | |
3 | zhu, Avril | LoneStarFC / LoneStarFC | C2024 | |
3 | ku, Chloe | GFA | U | |
5 | Kim, Karen | SABIO | D2024 | |
6 | Moon, Claire | SABIO | E2024 | |
7 | Cheron, Helene | FFA | E2024 | |
8 | Cha, Jungyun | SABIO | U | |
9 | Kwon, Hannah | SABIO | U | |
10 | Meade, Kaia | TXSA | U | |
11 | Witek, Isabelle | GFA | U | |
11 | Joshi, Samika | FFA | U | |
13 | Ko, Ariel | GFA | U | |
14 | Lai, Karen | LoneStarFC | U | |
15 | Ye, Madeleine | TXSA | E2024 | |
16 | Ham, Elizabeth | GFA | E2024 | |
17 | Claianu, Adriana | TXSA | U | |
18 | Kang, Soeun | SABIO | U | |
19 | LU, QIWEN | LoneStarFC / LoneStarFC | U | |
20 | Oria, Isabel | TEXASFENCI | U | |
21 | Kim, Grace | GFA | U | |
22 | Fuchs, Umi | LoneStarFC | U | |
23 | Norrman, Annika | TEXASFENCI | U | |
23 | Zhang, olivia | GFA | U |
Y8 Women's Saber
5 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chan, Clara | SCFA | U | |
2 | Latawa, Navya | TEXASFENCI | U | |
3 | Dong, Bella | GFA | U | |
3 | Ruixi Guo, Tiffany | PHX | U | |
5 | Yien, Emma | TEXASFENCI | U |
Junior Men's Foil
16 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raj, Jay | SCFA | C2024 | |
2 | Barrett, Austin | SCFA | C2024 | |
3 | Choi, Benjamin | AUSTINFC / TOPFC | C2024 | |
3 | Teh, Tang-Ngu | SCFA | D2024 | |
5 | McKee, Calvin | FIT | E2024 | |
6 | Capra, Ethan | AUSTINFC | C2023 | |
7 | Chin, Ryan | AUSTINFC | D2022 | |
8 | Chen, Kelton | FIT | E2024 | |
9 | Cheng, Mason | PSA | E2024 | |
10 | Parker, Isaiah | SALLEDELON | C2024 | |
11 | Chew, Aaron | FTBENDFA | D2024 | |
12 | Salome, Kahlil | AUSTINFC | U | |
13 | Semler, Benjamin | RRFC | U | |
14 | Rao, Saathvik | RRFC | E2024 | |
15 | Warmerdam, Joseph | RRFC | E2024 | |
16 | Rodriguez, Alejandro | SALLEDELON | E2024 |
Junior Women's Foil
4 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Shelby | SALLEDELON / SALLEDELON | D2024 | |
2 | Wiseman, Margaret (Daisy) | AUSTINFC | E2022 | |
3 | Wu, Emma | PSA | U | |
3 | Kelling, Samantha | SCFA / SCFA | U |
Y12 Women's Foil
19 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peck, Madeleine | FIT | U | |
2 | Watson, Evelyn | SCFA | U | |
3 | Teleb, Farida | SALLEDELON | U | |
3 | Choi, Jion | U | ||
5 | Ho, Peyton | SCFA | U | |
6 | Lai, Miranda | FIT | U | |
7 | Nwodo, Naila | SCFA / SCFA | U | |
8 | Goitia, Genevieve | SCFA | U | |
9 | Milch, Noa | AUSTINFC | U | |
10 | Akinbamiro, Peluola | FTBENDFA | U | |
11 | Behl, Alessandra | AUSTINFC | U | |
12 | Gong, Maggie | CIFA | U | |
13 | Chin, Riley | AUSTINFC | U | |
14 | Feng, Christy | PSA | U | |
15 | Wu, Jennifer | PSA | U | |
16 | Brown, Katelyn | SALLEDELON | U | |
17 | Alinkil, Amelia | FIT | U | |
18 | Krishnan, Maya | FTBENDFA | U | |
19 | Tristan, Kaisa | AUSTINFC | U |
Y12 Men's Foil
20 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Jin, Daniel | SCFA | U | |
1 | Chen, Anson | FIT | E2024 | |
2 | Lam, Kirin | SCFA | U | |
3 | Webster, Liam | FIT | U | |
3 | Popokh, Luca | FIT / FIT | U | |
5 | Alvarez, Sebastian | SALLEDELON | U | |
6 | Jin, George | SCFA | E2023 | |
7 | Kim, Gene | AUSTINFC / OLYMPIANFC | D2024 | |
8 | Kuang, Cyrus | PSA | U | |
9 | Chiang, Aiden | SCFA / OCFC | U | |
10 | Cremel, Remi | SILICONVLY | U | |
11 | Wu, James | PSA | U | |
12 | Gaddy, Lachlan | SALLEDELON | U | |
13 | Hudson, Arav | PSA | U | |
14 | Hwang, Alexander | SALLEDELON | U | |
15 | sukkala, Avaneesh | FTBENDFA | U | |
16 | Chung, Royce | SCFA | U | |
17 | Teoh, Liam | AUSTINFC | U | |
18 | Bercen, Eli | AUSTINFC | U | |
19 | Tan, Alan | AUSTINFC | U |
Cadet Men's Epee
25 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker, Isaiah | SALLEDELON | B2023 | |
2 | Cardenas, Lucas | ALLIANCEFA | C2024 | |
3 | Vinoth, Aaron | WIFC | C2024 | |
3 | Gonzalez, Kian | WIFC | C2024 | |
5 | Mangan, Hunter | FIT | D2024 | |
6 | Soos, Whitman | OLYMPIANFC | C2024 | |
7 | Dade, Maximus | ALLIANCEFA | D2024 | |
8 | Perez, Daniel | OLYMPIANFC | D2024 | |
9 | Li, Tristan | ALLIANCEFA | D2024 | |
10 | Herndon, Liam | FIT | D2024 | |
11 | Ibanez, Benjamin | ALLIANCEFA | E2024 | |
12 | Cohen, Nathan | RRFC / AUSTINFC | C2024 | |
13 | Kostusiak, Evan | RRFC | C2023 | |
14 | Olson, Joseph | OLYMPIANFC | E2023 | |
15 | Yilmaz, Tarik | ALLIANCEFA | D2024 | |
16 | Lu, Haoyang (Ryan) | OLYMPIANFC | C2024 | |
17 | Pohl, Philip | OLYMPIANFC | E2024 | |
18 | Huang, Ethan | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
19 | Newsom, Finn | MFC | U | |
20 | Van Vacter, Thomas | ALAMOFA | D2024 | |
21 | Veeravalli, Vivek | OLYMPIANFC | E2023 | |
21 | Goodman, Benjamin | DHF | D2024 | |
23 | Kim, Alexander | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
23 | Kim, Alexander | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
24 | Bao, Caton | RRFC | U |
Cadet Women's Epee
19 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young, Vivian | OLYMPIANFC | B2024 | |
2 | Yilmaz, Pinar | ALLIANCEFA | A2024 | |
3 | Holden, Helena | ALLIANCEFA | C2024 | |
3 | Liscum, Vivian | ALLIANCEFA | B2024 | |
5 | Hausheer, Kuncen | OLYMPIANFC / WANGLEIINT | B2024 | |
6 | Pei, Claire | ALLIANCEFA / ALLIANCEFA | C2024 | |
7 | Chernis, Liah | ALLIANCEFA | D2024 | |
8 | Xu, Jessica R | MFC | D2024 | |
9 | Kalgaonkar, Arohi | PSA | C2024 | |
10 | Beatie, Isabella | WIFC | D2024 | |
11 | McQueen, Morgan | ALLIANCEFA | C2024 | |
12 | Kanaskar, Ila | OLYMPIANFC | C2024 | |
13 | Violette, Lih-Ann | ALLIANCEFA | D2024 | |
14 | Li, Jasmine | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
15 | Whitelaw, Shyann | NDFC | U | |
16 | Norris, Morgan | OKCFC | E2024 | |
17 | Huang, Selina | TEXASFENCI | D2023 | |
18 | Willard, Zara | TEXASFENCI | U | |
19 | Wolf, Reagan | RRFC | U |
Y10 Women's Epee
17 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lin, Gianna | OLYMPIANFC | U | |
2 | Varipilli, Saanvika | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
3 | Vega-Brandt, Gabriella | DHF | U | |
3 | Jubilee, Beata | TAMPAFENCI | U | |
5 | Zaveri, Alexis | DHF | U | |
6 | Buzzini, Julia | WIFC | U | |
7 | Loo, Samantha | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
8 | Chan, Faith Sum Yin | FIT | U | |
9 | Shi, Elle | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
10 | Raj, Indra | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
11 | Kuykendall, Marlow | MFC | U | |
12 | Jones, Campbell | TEXASFENCI | U | |
13 | Chin, Riley | AUSTINFC | U | |
14 | Anderson, Grace | TEXASFENCI | U | |
15 | Latawa, Navya | TEXASFENCI | U | |
16 | Cooney, Kyla | OLYMPIANFC | U | |
17 | Mateski, Maya | U |
Y10 Men's Epee
30 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yue, Bryan | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
2 | Liu, Austin | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
3 | Thomson, Piers | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
3 | Lee, Leo | ALLIANCEFA / ALLIANCEFA | U | |
5 | Rodriguez, Emiliano | OLYMPIANFC | U | |
6 | Guo, Jonathan | LAIFC | U | |
7 | Guo, Zhaohong | U | ||
8 | Desai, Adithya | WIFC | U | |
9 | Goldberg, Simon | TEXASFENCI | U | |
10 | Holden, Harrison | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
11 | Chen, Linus | TEXASFENCI | U | |
12 | De Los Reyes, Noah | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
13 | Li, Andy | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
14 | Zhang, Aiden | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
15 | Balleza, Maximilian | OLYMPIANFC | U | |
16 | Xiong, Alec | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
17 | Khalid, Ilyas | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
18 | Tan, Samuel | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
19 | Ibanez-Cruz, Adonis | ALAMOFA | U | |
20 | Huang, Evan | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
21 | Marchese, Lucian | TEXASFENCI | U | |
22 | Mo, Shawn | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
23 | Lin, Oliver | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
24 | Bogdan, Fyodor | WIFC | U | |
25 | French, Luke | MFC / RRFC | U | |
26 | Sadler, Leon | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
27 | Ali, Akash | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
28 | Hao, Hardy | LAIFC | U | |
29 | Soon, Elliott | MFC | U | |
30 | Werle, James | MFC | U |
Cadet Men's Saber
17 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwon, Kenneth | SABIO | D2024 | |
2 | Zhang, Kaixuan | GFA / GFA | E2024 | |
3 | Xue, Leo | TXSA | D2024 | |
3 | Bollu, Viren | GFA | D2024 | |
5 | Li, Huangziyue | GFA | U | |
6 | Gonzalez, Jake | GFA | C2024 | |
7 | Yu, Bowen | LoneStarFC / LoneStarFC | D2024 | |
8 | Kim, Yusung | GFA | U | |
9 | Siddamshetty, Ishaan | GFA | U | |
10 | Wang, Luke | GFA | U | |
11 | Roh, Jaden | GFA | U | |
12 | Dixon, Allan | GFA | U | |
13 | Liu, Guanyu | GFA | U | |
14 | Santiago, Roman | FIT | U | |
15 | Kemp, Austin | TXSA | U | |
16 | Li, Suhan | TXSA | U | |
17 | Yan, Edward | TXSA | U |
Cadet Women's Saber
16 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lin, Nicole | SABIO | A2023 | |
2 | Sung, Olivia | LoneStarFC / LoneStarFC | D2024 | |
3 | Kim, Karen | SABIO | D2024 | |
3 | zhu, Avril | LoneStarFC / LoneStarFC | C2024 | |
5 | Moon, Claire | SABIO | E2024 | |
6 | Ye, Madeleine | TXSA | E2024 | |
7 | Ham, Elizabeth | GFA | E2024 | |
8 | Cheron, Helene | FFA | E2024 | |
9 | Joshi, Samika | FFA | U | |
10 | Xiaö, Cindy | LoneStarFC | U | |
11 | Kang, Soeun | SABIO | U | |
12 | Cha, Jungyun | SABIO | U | |
13 | Bosquez, Camilla | TEXASFENCI | U | |
14 | Witek, Isabelle | GFA | U | |
15 | Gillentine, Madelyn | GFA | U | |
16 | Castillo, Abigail | RRFC | U |
Y14 Men's Foil
15 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker, Isaiah | SALLEDELON | C2024 | |
2 | Chen, Anson | FIT | E2024 | |
3 | Cheng, Mason | PSA | E2024 | |
3 | Teh, Tang-Ngu | SCFA | D2024 | |
5 | McKee, Calvin | FIT | E2024 | |
6 | Popokh, Luca | FIT / FIT | U | |
7 | Chan, Kyle Si Tin | FIT | U | |
8 | Kim, Gene | AUSTINFC / OLYMPIANFC | D2024 | |
9 | Chiang, Aiden | SCFA / OCFC | U | |
10 | Lukasik, Michael | SALLEDELON | U | |
11 | Kuang, Cyrus | PSA | U | |
12 | Lam, Kirin | SCFA | U | |
13 | Alvarez, Sebastian | SALLEDELON | U | |
14 | Verdejo-Bussion, Nicolas | SALLEDELON | U | |
15 | Lin, Evan | SCFA | U |
Y8 Mixed Foil
9 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Li, Alexander | PSA / PSA | U | |
2 | Meng, Andy | GOLUBITSKY | U | |
3 | Brod, Baylin | SCFA | U | |
3 | Ding, Jessica | AUSTINFC | U | |
5 | Peck, Henrik | FIT | U | |
6 | Cremel, Louis | SILICONVLY | U | |
7 | Ho, Avery | SCFA | U | |
8 | Teleb, Amina | SALLEDELON | U | |
9 | Alvarez, Jordan | SALLEDELON | U |
Y8 Women's Foil
0 Competitors, Not Contested Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
No Results Available |
Y14 Women's Foil
16 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peck, Madeleine | FIT | U | |
2 | Teleb, Farida | SALLEDELON | U | |
3 | Nwodo, Naila | SCFA / SCFA | U | |
3 | Choi, Jion | U | ||
5 | Watson, Evelyn | SCFA | U | |
6 | Lai, Miranda | FIT | U | |
7 | Goitia, Genevieve | SCFA | U | |
8 | Alvarez, Isabella | SALLEDELON | U | |
9 | Brown, Katelyn | SALLEDELON | U | |
10 | Wu, Emma | PSA | U | |
11 | Behl, Alessandra | AUSTINFC | U | |
12 | Krishnan, Maya | FTBENDFA | U | |
13 | Grimm, Parker | SCFA | U | |
14 | Rash, Reagan | FTBENDFA | U | |
15 | Milch, Noa | AUSTINFC | U | |
16 | McKinnerney, Elizabeth | AUSTINFC | U |
Y10 Women's Saber
13 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wei, Levana | LoneStarFC / LoneStarFC | U | |
2 | Sarath, Sana | FFA | U | |
3 | Lee, Chaewon | SABIO | U | |
3 | Chacko, Anne | FFA | U | |
5 | Claianu, Alexandra | TXSA | U | |
6 | Fuchs, Tami | LoneStarFC | U | |
7 | Yu, Sydney | PHX | U | |
8 | Madaminova, Ariadna | TXSA | U | |
9 | Kim, Lucy | GFA | U | |
10 | Qazi, Ainoor | RRFC | U | |
11 | Sra, Nureen | SABIO | U | |
12 | Latawa, Navya | TEXASFENCI | U | |
13 | Yan, Eleanor | TXSA | U |
Y10 Men's Saber
13 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yu, Ian | LoneStarFC / LoneStarFC | U | |
2 | Lu, Simon | LoneStarFC / LoneStarFC | U | |
3 | Cao, Osmond | GFA | U | |
3 | Zhang, Caleb | GFA / GFA | U | |
5 | Chen, Harrison | GFA | U | |
6 | Chidambaram, Nivedh | SABIO / SABIO | U | |
7 | Guo, Aiden | GFA | U | |
8 | Sosa, Theodore | TEXASFENCI | U | |
9 | Chang, Dylan | TEXASFENCI | U | |
10 | Mengoli, Charlie | TEXASFENCI | U | |
11 | Bruss, Heinz | TEXASFENCI | U | |
12 | Grosse-Siestrup, Ryu | TEXASFENCI | U | |
13 | Lobosco, Roman | TEXASFENCI | U |
May 18 - 19
Austin Sports Center - Cedar Park
1420 Toro Grande Boulevard, Cedar Park, Texas 78613 US
View Map
Message the Organizers
Download Results
NOTE: Earned ratings in AskFRED are only unofficial estimates. Final ratings are subject to USA Fencing and Division policies. AskFRED attempts to be as accurate as possible, but USA Fencing is the final authority for all ratings.
Austin Sports Center - Cedar Park
1420 Toro Grande Boulevard, Cedar Park, Texas 78613 US
View Map
Y10 Men's Saber
Cadet Men's Foil
Y14 Women's Foil
Cadet Women's Saber
Cadet Women's Foil
Junior Women's Epee
Junior Men's Epee
Y12 Women's Saber
Y10 Women's Foil
Y12 Women's Foil
Cadet Women's Epee
Cadet Men's Epee
Y10 Women's Saber
Cadet Men's Saber
Y14 Women's Epee
Y14 Men's Epee
Y12 Women's Epee
Y14 Men's Foil
Y14 Women's Saber
Junior Men's Saber
Y14 Men's Saber
Y8 Mixed Foil
Y10 Men's Epee
Y12 Men's Epee
Y12 Men's Foil
Junior Women's Saber
Y8 Men's Saber
Junior Women's Foil
Y10 Women's Epee
Y8 Women's Foil
Y8 Men's Epee
Y8 Women's Epee
Y10 Men's Foil
Y8 Women's Saber
Junior Men's Foil
Y12 Men's Saber
More InfoCadet Men's Foil
Y14 Women's Foil
Cadet Women's Saber
Cadet Women's Foil
Junior Women's Epee
Junior Men's Epee
Y12 Women's Saber
Y10 Women's Foil
Y12 Women's Foil
Cadet Women's Epee
Cadet Men's Epee
Y10 Women's Saber
Cadet Men's Saber
Y14 Women's Epee
Y14 Men's Epee
Y12 Women's Epee
Y14 Men's Foil
Y14 Women's Saber
Junior Men's Saber
Y14 Men's Saber
Y8 Mixed Foil
Y10 Men's Epee
Y12 Men's Epee
Y12 Men's Foil
Junior Women's Saber
Y8 Men's Saber
Junior Women's Foil
Y10 Women's Epee
Y8 Women's Foil
Y8 Men's Epee
Y8 Women's Epee
Y10 Men's Foil
Y8 Women's Saber
Junior Men's Foil
Y12 Men's Saber
Message the Organizers
Download Results
NOTE: Earned ratings in AskFRED are only unofficial estimates. Final ratings are subject to USA Fencing and Division policies. AskFRED attempts to be as accurate as possible, but USA Fencing is the final authority for all ratings.