Rose Condon Memorial (SSCC #3) Results
Mixed Foil
66 Competitors, A3 Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diaz, Julio | AFC | A2003 | |
2 | Boksiner, Vitaliy | FIT | B2003 | |
3 | Janca, Robert | UNAT | B2003 | |
3 | Williams, Kenneth | CLINTON FC | D2003 | C2004 |
5 | Rodriguez, Owens | AUSTINFC | B2002 | |
6 | LoParco, Michael | SM | D2003 | D2004 |
7 | Gasparin Jr., Janos | FIT | C2003 | |
7 | Strickland, Garrett | OLE MISS | C2003 | |
9 | Tadlock, Samuel | AUSTINFC | D2003 | |
10 | Kuhnle, Alan | OXPARK | D2003 | |
11 | Ray, Jason | TAMU | C2003 | |
12 | Hicks, Randy | BF | C2001 | |
13 | London, Lee | CMFC | E2003 | |
14 | Stout, Andrew | TULANE | C2003 | |
15 | Bevis, Dwayne | AFC | E2003 | |
16 | Germinder, Eli | LFC | U | |
17 | Mooney, Patrick | CMFC | U | |
18 | Reaux, Jonathan | LFC | D2003 | |
19 | Amy, Michael | LFC | E2002 | |
20 | Narens, James A | FAYETTEVIL | E2002 | |
21 | Poirot III, John | FAIRFIELDS | D2003 | |
22 | Malynn, Darsie | FIT | D2003 | |
23 | Gresham-Fiegel, Carolyn | OKSPORTFEN | C2003 | |
24 | Villarreal, Jason | UTFC | E2003 | |
25 | Moses, William | LFC | E2003 | |
26 | Williams, David Edward | CLINTON FC | D2001 | |
27 | Brown, Alison | FIT | U | |
28 | Ewing, Lester | FAIRFIELDS | U | |
29 | Kuttner, Theodore | TULANE | D2003 | |
30 | Schroder, Karl | UNAT | D2003 | |
31 | York, Kenneth | BADS | E2003 | |
32 | Sims, Heath | OKSPORTFEN | U | |
33 | Curley, Colin | REDLANDS | D2003 | |
34 | Roberts, Joshua | CMFC | U | |
35 | Oliverius, Joseph | OLE MISS | D2003 | |
36 | Jones, Richard | CLINTON FC | E2003 | |
37 | Baker, Kristen | TULANE | E2003 | |
38 | Randle, David | MGCFA | E2003 | |
39 | Ewing, Daniel | CMFC | U | |
40 | Shoemaker, James | TULANE | U | |
41 | Compton, James | OKSPORTFEN | E2003 | |
42 | McCary, Stephen | CMFC | U | |
43 | Highfield, David | REDLANDS | E2003 | |
44 | Quarles, Mark S | CLINTON FC | D2001 | |
45 | Dardant, Michael | NOAC | U | |
46 | Romero, Sammy | LFC | U | |
47 | Platt, Noam | CMFC | U | |
48 | Johnson, James | LBFC | E2003 | |
49 | Woolbert, James | CMFC | U | |
50 | Green, Jonathan | NOAC | U | |
51 | Braunstein, Michael | UTFC | U | |
52 | Hock, William | CMFC | U | |
53 | Coleman, Charles J. | CMFC | U | |
54 | Swanson, John | CLINTON FC | ||
55 | Contiguglia-Akcan, Dorothy | TULANE | U | |
56 | Vu, Mary | UST | E2003 | |
57 | Fitch, Levi | TXARKNF | ||
58 | Burchfield, Deidre | CLINTON FC | U | |
59 | Valentine, Donna | BADS | U | |
60 | Schroder, Kristofer | UST | U | |
61 | Martin, Christopher | UNAT | U | |
62 | Sharpe, Crystal | BF | U | |
62 | Loridans, Henri | CMFC | U | |
64 | Farrell, Mischa | FAIRFIELDS | U | |
65 | Mays, Helen | CLINTON FC | U | |
66 | Bailey, Jack (Jake) | SFC | U |
Women's Foil
20 Competitors, C1 Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gresham-Fiegel, Carolyn | OKSPORTFEN | C2003 | C2004 |
2 | Pike, Julia | SM | B2002 | |
3 | Malynn, Darsie | FIT | D2003 | D2004 |
3 | Rich-Reyes, Bethanie | SFC | C2003 | |
5 | Brown, Alison | FIT | U | E2004 |
7 | Rogers, Katherine | TAMU | D2003 | |
7 | Sharpe, Crystal | BF | U | E2004 |
8 | Sorensen, Kathryne | UNAT | U | E2004 |
9 | Moore, LeAnn | CMFC | U | |
10 | Edwards, Trena | SFC | E2003 | |
11 | Farrell, Mischa | FAIRFIELDS | ||
12 | Vu, Mary | UST | E2003 | |
13 | Ballard, Jackie | FIT | U | |
14 | Contiguglia-Akcan, Dorothy | TULANE | U | |
15 | McCune, Courtney | CMFC | U | |
16 | Baker, Kristen | TULANE | E2003 | |
17 | Valentine, Donna | BADS | ||
18 | Gies, Kara | TCFT | U | |
19 | Burchfield, Deidre | CLINTON FC | U | |
20 | Mays, Helen | CLINTON FC | U |
Mixed Epee
58 Competitors, A2 Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hicks, Randy | BF | A2002 | A2004 |
2 | Aufrichtig, Michael | NYAC | A2000 | |
3 | Elbaor, James | FIT | B2002 | B2004 |
3 | Heimsath, Benton | AUSTINFC | B2003 | B2004 |
5 | Bruno, Carlos | AFC | A2003 | |
6 | Geraci, Paul | UNAT | C2003 | C2004 |
7 | Williams, NaRaye | FIT | B2003 | |
8 | Turbyfill, Josh | LTFC | A2003 | |
9 | Hicks, Terry | REDLANDS | A2004 | |
10 | Matheney, Robert Aaron | NOAC | D2003 | D2004 |
11 | Dardant, Michael | NOAC | ||
12 | Fernandez, Alex B. | LONESTAR | C2003 | |
13 | Charlick, Daniel | FAIRFIELDS | U | |
14 | Thornton, Robert | FAIRFIELDS | B2002 | |
15 | White, Paul | JFC | U | |
16 | Mayerich, David | TAMU | U | |
17 | Osborne, Jacob | GTFC | D2003 | |
18 | Strickland, Garrett | OLE MISS | D2003 | |
19 | Doty, Nathan | LFC | U | |
20 | Anthony, Kai | LONESTAR | A2003 | |
21 | Olsson, David | NYAC | B2002 | |
22 | Gorman, Elizabeth | SM | B2000 | |
23 | Brus, Brian | REDLANDS | B2002 | |
24 | Poirot III, John | FAIRFIELDS | ||
25 | Ewing, Lester | FAIRFIELDS | E2003 | |
26 | Harkey, J. Jack | SFC | C2001 | |
27 | Kuhnle, Alan | OXPARK | D2003 | |
28 | Quarles, Mark S | CLINTON FC | U | |
29 | Malynn, Dash | FIT | U | |
30 | Ewing, Daniel | CMFC | U | |
31 | Woolbert, James | CMFC | U | |
32 | Lacy IV, Virgil A | CMFC | U | |
33 | Narens, James A | UNAT | D2003 | |
34 | Perkey, Jason | UTFC | D2003 | |
35 | Blevis, Kristi | AFC | D2002 | |
36 | Bullock, Robert | SM | U | |
37 | Steible, Greg | LONESTAR | U | |
38 | Simons, Rachel | BADS | E2003 | |
39 | Boeding, Stephen | JFT | U | |
40 | Kelly, Brent | GTFC | C2003 | |
41 | Brown, Daniel | CMFC | U | |
42 | Oliverius, Joseph | OLE MISS | U | |
43 | Compton, James | OKSPORTFEN | U | |
44 | Calooy, Taylor | FIT | U | |
45 | Wang, Nathan | SM | U | |
46 | Flowers, James R | UTFC | U | |
47 | Platt, Noam | CMFC | U | |
48 | McCary, Stephen | CMFC | U | |
49 | Siegmund, David | UTFC | U | |
50 | Amy, Jeanne | LFC | U | |
51 | Sims, Heath | OKSPORTFEN | U | |
52 | Gamble, Terry | FAIRFIELDS | U | |
53 | Reeve, Joseph | KB | U | |
54 | Jones, Richard | CLINTON FC | U | |
55 | Bailey, Jack (Jake) | SFC | U | |
56 | Gardner, Chris | CMFC | U | |
57 | Ryan, Joseph | FAIRFIELDS | U | |
58 | Devereaux, Andrew | JFC | U |
Women's Epee
14 Competitors, E1 Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bevis, Kristi | AFC | D2002 | |
2 | Simons, Rachel | BADS | E2003 | |
3 | Gries, Tammy | SP | D2003 | |
3 | Simpson, Suzanne | UNAT | C2003 | |
5 | Moore, LeAnn | CMFC | U | |
6 | Day, Sarah | CMFC | E2003 | |
7 | Tadlock, Christine | AUSTINFC | U | |
8 | Sharpe, Crystal | BF | U | |
9 | Amy, Jeanne | LFC | U | |
10 | Ackley, Elise | CMFC | U | |
11 | Vanderloos, Catherine | SFC | U | |
12 | Mora, Damara | CMFC | U | |
13 | McCune, Courtney | CMFC | U | |
14 | Hime, Alisha | CMFC | U |
Mixed Saber
30 Competitors, A2 Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zich, Matthew David | FC | A2003 | A2004 |
2 | Wysocki, Joseph | BAYOUCITYF | B2003 | B2004 |
3 | Ahn, Steve | DFC | A2003 | |
3 | Wang, Brian | DFC | B2003 | B2004 |
5 | Shaw, Alex | FAST | D2003 | C2004 |
6 | Saenz, Xavier (Jay) | FIT | C2003 | C2004 |
7 | Guerinot, Timothy | BAYOUCITYF | U | C2004 |
8 | London, Lee | CMFC | E2003 | C2004 |
9 | Hunt, Sam | FAIRFIELDS | E2003 | |
10 | Schimelman, Paul | FAST | U | |
11 | Sachs, Elizabeth | FIT | C2003 | |
12 | Garcia, Tony | JFC | U | E2004 |
13 | Kobelja, Robert | BADS | E2003 | |
14 | Martin, Kyle | JFC | U | |
15 | Roberts, Joshua | CMFC | U | |
16 | Flowers, James R | UTFC | E2003 | |
17 | LeBleu, Layne | FAIRFIELDS | U | |
18 | Valentine, Marla | BIRMINGHAM | U | |
19 | Mooney, Patrick | CMFC | U | |
20 | Johnson, Ryan | LONESTAR | U | |
21 | Compton, James | OKSPORTFEN | U | |
22 | Larson, Hunter | FAIRFIELDS | U | |
23 | Lacy IV, Virgil A | CMFC | U | |
24 | Mora, Dallas | FAIRFIELDS | U | |
26 | Trietsch, M. Rhonda | FIT | E2003 | |
27 | Jennings, Scott R | CMFC | U | |
28 | Mora, Damara | CMFC | U | |
29 | Noble, Patrick | JFC | U | |
30 | Kolb, Avery | NOAC | U | |
31 | Hand, Philip | CMFC | E2005 |
Women's Saber
6 Competitors, E1 Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torres, Angela | NOAC | C2002 | |
2 | Valentine, Marla | BIRMINGHAM | ||
3 | Ray, Anjea E | FAST | U | |
3 | Colvin, Kira | CMFC | ||
5 | Mora, Damara | CMFC | ||
6 | Wengert, Kelly | UTFC | U |
January 31 - February 1 2004
Bossier City, Louisiana (Shreveport)
For the latest tournament info: http://www.almdiv.org
More Info
Message the Organizers
Download Results
NOTE: Earned ratings in AskFRED are only unofficial estimates. Final ratings are subject to USA Fencing and Division policies. AskFRED attempts to be as accurate as possible, but USA Fencing is the final authority for all ratings.
Bossier City, Louisiana (Shreveport)
For the latest tournament info: http://www.almdiv.org
More Info
Message the Organizers
Download Results
NOTE: Earned ratings in AskFRED are only unofficial estimates. Final ratings are subject to USA Fencing and Division policies. AskFRED attempts to be as accurate as possible, but USA Fencing is the final authority for all ratings.