Fencers Club Open - Senior Men and Women's Epee IV Results

Men's Epee 58 Competitors, A2 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Bezrodnov, Alexander MEDEO FC A2023 A2024
2 Bezrodnov, Michael MEDEO FC A2023
3 Schembri McCord, Kruz MASTERS FC / TAMPAFENCI A2023
3 Smoak, Omari PWESTBROOK / FENCERSCLU A2024
5 Cai, Brian FENCERSCLU / OLYMPICFC A2022
6 Rodney, Adam PWESTBROOK / FENCERSCLU A2023
7 Sanders, Ian FENCERSCLU / NYU A2023
8 Chong, Christopher PENTAOLYFC A2023
9 Macarty, Jordan OLYMPIAFC A2024
10 Knox, James FENCERSCLU A2023
11 Fuller, George FC / NMFENCING A2022
11 Normile, Jon MEDEO FC A2023
13 Wu, Jonathan CFC A2024
14 Aravind, Athreya ELITE FC A2023
15 Doubov, Andrew ARENA FA D2023
16 Aina, Tiwalayo T FENCERSCLU D2022
17 Sivakumar, Ajit PENTAOLYFC A2024
18 Krishnan, Skanda ELITE FC A2023
19 Sverdlov, Seth ARENA FA A2023
20 Gao, Daniel CFC A2024
21 Normile, Nicholas MEDEOFC B2023
22 Dyette, Marz PWESTBROOK / FENCERSCLU U
23 Upshaw, Micah MEDEOFC C2023
24 Carpenter, Liam FENCERSCLU / MARXFENCIN A2023
25 Zou, Xianyang (Max) CFC B2022
26 Daniel, Camron FC / CADFC C2023
27 Leibowitz, Ryan ARTDU B2023
28 Coetzee, Frans MEDEO FC / MEDEOFC C2023
29 Xia, Dashan CFC / RFA B2023
30 Anderson, Brendan NYAC B2022
31 Swenson, Keane SFC B2020
32 Karasick, Michael FENCERSCLU E2023
33 Grupp, Tristan FAP B2022
34 Repic, Oliver MEDEOFC / MEDEOFC C2024
35 Hu, Robert MEDEOFC / WANGLEIINT A2024
36 Ackland, Matthew FENCERSCLU E2023
37 Topaz, Nicholas WCFA C2023
38 Ferraiolo, James UNAT E2021
39 Blakeslee, Ian UNAT E2023
40 Garcia-Cabrera, Jeffrey H3 D2024
41 Tang, Charles FC / FENCERSCLU E2023
42 Beznea, George SHERIDANFA U
43 O'Longaigh, Sunkhar NYFA U
44 Yin, Chujun CFC E2024
45 Koeppel, Levi FCNY E2024
46 Buachie, Aaron UNAT U
47 Helmy, Richard CANDLEWOOD E2024
48 Rim, Eugene NORTHSHORE D2024
49 Zhao, Kuncheng ARTDU E2023
50 Neale, James FENCERSCLU / RocklandFC B2023
51 Wu, Chi Kuan CFC E2024
52 Schiavone, Oreste FENCERSCLU C2022
53 Gao, Xiaojiang "George" CAVALIER / MEDEOFC U
54 Prakash, Nikhil ARTDU U
55 Lunievicz, Joseph FENCERSCLU E2023
56 Lee, Wyatt NORTHSHORE E2024
57 Rich, Celester FC / FENCERSCLU A2021
58 Rifkind, Neil FENCERSCLU U
Women's Epee 6 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Davis, Jessica NYAC A2023
2 Wang, Trinity RFC / WANGLEIINT C2023
3 Sheffield, Skye PWESTBROOK / FENCERSCLU E2024
4 Bragg, Leah PWF/FC / FENCERSCLU E2023
5 Vanroyen, Anne-Sophie FC U
6 Duffey, Antonia FENCERSCLU U
February 11, 2024
Fencers Club Inc.
20 west 33rd Street, 2nd Floor, New York, NY 10001 USA
View Map
Entry fee is $60. Winner will receive a cash prize.
More Info
Message the Organizers
Download Results

NOTE: Earned ratings in AskFRED are only unofficial estimates. Final ratings are subject to USA Fencing and Division policies. AskFRED attempts to be as accurate as possible, but USA Fencing is the final authority for all ratings.