ROC of the Rockies DIV IA/DIV II/VET F/E/S Region4
Div 1A Senior Men's Foil Round Results
Round of 64
(1) Zilinskiy, Eduard
(64) (Bye)
(32) Tesche, Askhat
(32) Delisle, Jonas
(17) Lee, Brandon
(48) (Bye)
(49) (Bye)
(16) Fiechtner, Thomas
(9) Mayer, Cam
(56) (Bye)
(41) Allen, Brendan
(24) Tsai, Yueh-Lin William
(25) Lutton, Thomas
(40) Keatts, Robert
(57) (Bye)
(8) Weiss, Byron
(5) Tsai, Yueh-Ting Anthony
(60) (Bye)
(37) De La Reza, Gino
(28) Kroger, Samuel
(21) Chimento, Jonathan
(44) Comeau, Aaron
(53) (Bye)
(12) Mai, John
(13) Herman, Justin
(52) (Bye)
(45) De La Reza, Alvaro
(20) Joram, Jacob
(29) Johanson, David
(36) Gibson, Russell
(61) (Bye)
(4) Zentgraf, Ryan
(3) Shulman, Jake
(62) (Bye)
(35) Chan, Andrew
(30) Chestna, Sam
(19) Mendoza, Austen
(46) (Bye)
(51) (Bye)
(14) Hsu, Jonathan
(11) Chen, Stanley
(54) (Bye)
(43) De La Reza, Daniel
(22) Bucuvalas, Alex
(27) Hadler, Benjamin
(38) Zentgraf, Robert
(59) (Bye)
(6) Garlington, Dave
(7) Olivares, Marcello
(58) (Bye)
(39) Yu, Brandon
(26) Ding, Zachary
(23) Wadsworth, Drew
(42) Roache, Alex
(55) (Bye)
(10) Bucuvalas, John Luke
(15) Makogon, Daniel
(50) (Bye)
(47) (Bye)
(18) Stockdale, Nicholas
(31) Yu, Ethan
(34) Long, Quinton Readi
(63) (Bye)
(2) Domashovetz, Greg
Round of 32
(1) Zilinskiy, Eduard
(32) Delisle, Jonas
8 - 15
(17) Lee, Brandon
(16) Fiechtner, Thomas
(9) Mayer, Cam
(24) Tsai, Yueh-Lin William
11 - 15
(25) Lutton, Thomas
15 - 6
(8) Weiss, Byron
(5) Tsai, Yueh-Ting Anthony
(37) De La Reza, Gino
15 - 14
(21) Chimento, Jonathan
15 - 7
(12) Mai, John
(13) Herman, Justin
(20) Joram, Jacob
1 - 15
(36) Gibson, Russell
12 - 15
(4) Zentgraf, Ryan
(3) Shulman, Jake
(35) Chan, Andrew
15 - 7
(19) Mendoza, Austen
(14) Hsu, Jonathan
(11) Chen, Stanley
(22) Bucuvalas, Alex
8 - 15
(27) Hadler, Benjamin
15 - 4
(6) Garlington, Dave
(7) Olivares, Marcello
(26) Ding, Zachary
3 - 15
(42) Roache, Alex
14 - 15
(10) Bucuvalas, John Luke
(15) Makogon, Daniel
(18) Stockdale, Nicholas
(34) Long, Quinton Readi
13 - 15
(2) Domashovetz, Greg
Round of 16
(1) Zilinskiy, Eduard
15 - 1
(16) Fiechtner, Thomas
8 - 15
(9) Mayer, Cam
15 - 6
(8) Weiss, Byron
9 - 15
(5) Tsai, Yueh-Ting Anthony
15 - 6
(12) Mai, John
8 - 15
(13) Herman, Justin
15 - 8
(4) Zentgraf, Ryan
11 - 15
(3) Shulman, Jake
15 - 11
(14) Hsu, Jonathan
14 - 15
(11) Chen, Stanley
15 - 7
(6) Garlington, Dave
2 - 15
(7) Olivares, Marcello
15 - 6
(10) Bucuvalas, John Luke
7 - 15
(18) Stockdale, Nicholas
6 - 15
(34) Long, Quinton Readi
6 - 15
Top 8
(1) Zilinskiy, Eduard
15 - 11
(9) Mayer, Cam
15 - 14
(5) Tsai, Yueh-Ting Anthony
15 - 8
(13) Herman, Justin
15 - 8
(3) Shulman, Jake
15 - 9
(6) Garlington, Dave
7 - 15
(7) Olivares, Marcello
15 - 14
(18) Stockdale, Nicholas
11 - 15
Final 4
(1) Zilinskiy, Eduard
15 - 10
(13) Herman, Justin
15 - 13
(6) Garlington, Dave
5 - 15
(18) Stockdale, Nicholas
14 - 15
Gold Medal Bout
(13) Herman, Justin
15 - 10
(6) Garlington, Dave
11 - 15
Winner
(6) Garlington, Dave
11 - 15