American Challenge ROC - Region 3
Div1A Senior Women's Foil Round Results
Round of 64
(1) Minarik, Natalie
(64) (Bye)
(33) Ren, Olivia
(32) Rhodes, Zander
(17) GONG, Benjamin
(48) Fedde, Rachel
(49) Kim, Lauren Hyomin
(16) Hao, Alicia
(9) Reddy, Dhruthi
(56) Liao, Lucy
(41) Li, Grace
(24) Kasi, Anisha
(25) Pham, Camille
(40) Turner, Stephanie
(57) Yugov, Elizabeth
(8) Jia, Amy
(5) Sylvester-Chin, Zoe
(60) (Bye)
(37) Armada, Klarissa
(28) Sun, Danica
(21) Stanicki, Brooke
(44) Lo, Ashley
(53) Peczak, Anna
(12) Ding, Grace
(13) Prilutsky, Sarah
(52) Kim, Lauren C
(45) Kokes, Gabrielle
(20) Harfeld, Skylar
(29) Alfonso, Czarina
(36) Breker, Anika
(61) (Bye)
(4) Lee, Morgan
(3) Weintraub, Maia
(62) (Bye)
(35) Kubit, Kayleigh
(30) Starks-Faulkner, Jennette
(19) Liang, Jingzhi
(46) Rosberger, Jessica
(51) Po, Edith
(14) Flanagan, Catherine
(11) Koo, Haley
(54) Liu, Alice
(43) Lam, Justina
(22) Liu, Cynthia
(27) Lee, Allison
(38) Chusid, Renata
(59) Shortall, Samantha
(6) Lee, Madison
(7) Lee, Annora
(58) Tsao, Lucille
(39) Kim, Lauren
(26) Sun, Laura
(23) Tsai, Xiao-Qing Erica
(42) Marotta, Veronica
(55) Ren, Sylvia
(10) Superville, Zoe
(15) Zuzulo, Isabella
(50) Patterson, Sara
(47) Li, Vivian
(18) Lee, Yejine
(31) Du, Melissa
(34) Prieur, Lana
(63) (Bye)
(2) Tieu, May
Round of 32
(1) Minarik, Natalie
(32) Rhodes, Zander
5 - 15
(17) GONG, Benjamin
15 - 10
(16) Hao, Alicia
5 - 15
(9) Reddy, Dhruthi
15 - 7
(41) Li, Grace
14 - 11
(25) Pham, Camille
15 - 9
(8) Jia, Amy
6 - 15
(5) Sylvester-Chin, Zoe
(37) Armada, Klarissa
15 - 7
(44) Lo, Ashley
8 - 15
(12) Ding, Grace
2 - 15
(13) Prilutsky, Sarah
15 - 5
(45) Kokes, Gabrielle
15 - 9
(36) Breker, Anika
8 - 11
(4) Lee, Morgan
(3) Weintraub, Maia
(35) Kubit, Kayleigh
15 - 9
(19) Liang, Jingzhi
15 - 9
(14) Flanagan, Catherine
6 - 15
(11) Koo, Haley
15 - 0
(22) Liu, Cynthia
13 - 15
(27) Lee, Allison
15 - 12
(6) Lee, Madison
13 - 14
(7) Lee, Annora
15 - 1
(39) Kim, Lauren
15 - 11
(42) Marotta, Veronica
10 - 12
(10) Superville, Zoe
3 - 15
(15) Zuzulo, Isabella
15 - 9
(18) Lee, Yejine
1 - 15
(31) Du, Melissa
15 - 9
(2) Tieu, May
Round of 16
(1) Minarik, Natalie
15 - 9
(16) Hao, Alicia
9 - 12
(9) Reddy, Dhruthi
15 - 13
(25) Pham, Camille
15 - 14
(5) Sylvester-Chin, Zoe
15 - 11
(12) Ding, Grace
7 - 15
(13) Prilutsky, Sarah
14 - 7
(4) Lee, Morgan
6 - 15
(3) Weintraub, Maia
15 - 6
(19) Liang, Jingzhi
15 - 14
(11) Koo, Haley
15 - 13
(27) Lee, Allison
15 - 9
(7) Lee, Annora
8 - 7
(10) Superville, Zoe
5 - 15
(18) Lee, Yejine
13 - 15
(2) Tieu, May
11 - 13
Top 8
(1) Minarik, Natalie
15 - 6
(9) Reddy, Dhruthi
15 - 10
(12) Ding, Grace
10 - 15
(4) Lee, Morgan
10 - 15
(3) Weintraub, Maia
12 - 6
(11) Koo, Haley
10 - 5
(10) Superville, Zoe
9 - 15
(2) Tieu, May
9 - 11
Final 4
(1) Minarik, Natalie
15 - 5
(4) Lee, Morgan
8 - 13
(3) Weintraub, Maia
15 - 8
(2) Tieu, May
6 - 15
Gold Medal Bout
(1) Minarik, Natalie
15 - 11
(2) Tieu, May
8 - 12
Winner
(2) Tieu, May
14 - 15