Bay Cup at HALB: DLXF2
D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Foil Round Results
Round of 64
(1) Mandoki, Sandor
(64) (Bye)
(33) Tom, Jonathan
(32) Kulberg-Savercool, Jonas
(17) Barca-Hall, Tristan
(48) Siebel, Aden
(49) Uyeda, Kumi
(16) Combs, Thomas
(9) Mulligan, James
(56) (Bye)
(41) Carter, Marshall
(24) Tsai, Andrew
(25) Luong, Allen
(40) Meyers, Maxwell
(57) (Bye)
(8) Ongsitco, Mark
(4) Mendonca, Jeffrey
(60) (Bye)
(37) Leake, Kaelyn
(28) Gillespie, Cole
(21) Wang, Michael
(44) Bolin, Kimberly
(53) Bahl, Uma
(12) Huang, Victor
(13) Mattingly, Henry
(52) Spevak, Alexander
(45) Wang, Jonathan
(20) De Raad, Brian
(29) Halpern, Myles
(36) Lombardi, Leo
(61) (Bye)
(4) Musni, Rafael
(3) White, Thomas
(62) (Bye)
(35) Stopka, Wiktor
(30) Fone, Daniel
(19) Wang, Shannon
(46) Bhatt, Jay
(51) Gueneau, Ines
(14) Gupta, Eashan
(11) Qwan, Adam
(54) (Bye)
(43) Langen, Carter
(22) Alderson, Joseph
(27) Zhou, Monique
(38) Beittel, Alice
(59) (Bye)
(6) Azarov, Konstantin
(7) Tran, Andrew
(58) (Bye)
(39) Lee, Maxwell
(26) Lee, Stephen
(23) Kirkland, Ian
(42) Sander, William
(55) (Bye)
(10) Bhatt, Morgane
(14) Kao, Jason
(50) Kaing, Selina
(47) Yu, Brandon
(18) Amrine, Terry
(31) Yu, Ethan
(34) Gupta, Shiven
(63) (Bye)
(2) Heer, Damanjit
Round of 32
(1) Mandoki, Sandor
(32) Kulberg-Savercool, Jonas
13 - 15
(17) Barca-Hall, Tristan
15 - 13
(16) Combs, Thomas
6 - 15
(9) Mulligan, James
(24) Tsai, Andrew
5 - 14
(25) Luong, Allen
15 - 4
(8) Ongsitco, Mark
(4) Mendonca, Jeffrey
(28) Gillespie, Cole
10 - 15
(21) Wang, Michael
15 - 6
(12) Huang, Victor
0 - 15
(13) Mattingly, Henry
15 - 7
(20) De Raad, Brian
7 - 15
(36) Lombardi, Leo
9 - 15
(4) Mendonca, Jeffrey
(3) White, Thomas
(35) Stopka, Wiktor
15 - 13
(46) Bhatt, Jay
7 - 15
(14) Gupta, Eashan
2 - 15
(11) Qwan, Adam
(22) Alderson, Joseph
7 - 15
(27) Zhou, Monique
15 - 8
(6) Azarov, Konstantin
(7) Tran, Andrew
(26) Lee, Stephen
6 - 10
(42) Sander, William
11 - 15
(10) Bhatt, Morgane
(14) Kao, Jason
6 - 15
(18) Amrine, Terry
8 - 15
(34) Gupta, Shiven
14 - 15
(2) Heer, Damanjit
Round of 16
(1) Mandoki, Sandor
15 - 8
(16) Combs, Thomas
6 - 15
(9) Mulligan, James
15 - 8
(8) Ongsitco, Mark
7 - 15
(4) Musni, Rafael
8 - 15
(12) Huang, Victor
8 - 15
(13) Mattingly, Henry
15 - 12
(4) Mendonca, Jeffrey
3 - 15
(3) White, Thomas
15 - 7
(14) Gupta, Eashan
8 - 15
(22) Alderson, Joseph
6 - 15
(6) Azarov, Konstantin
7 - 15
(7) Tran, Andrew
15 - 9
(10) Bhatt, Morgane
4 - 15
(18) Amrine, Terry
13 - 15
(2) Heer, Damanjit
9 - 15
Top 8
(1) Mandoki, Sandor
15 - 7
(8) Ongsitco, Mark
12 - 15
(4) Musni, Rafael
8 - 15
(4) Mendonca, Jeffrey
12 - 15
(3) White, Thomas
15 - 8
(22) Alderson, Joseph
7 - 15
(7) Tran, Andrew
15 - 12
(2) Heer, Damanjit
0 - 0
Final 4
(1) Mandoki, Sandor
15 - 8
(4) Musni, Rafael
13 - 15
(3) White, Thomas
15 - 13
(2) Heer, Damanjit
8 - 15
Gold Medal Bout
(1) Mandoki, Sandor
15 - 13
(2) Heer, Damanjit
5 - 15
Winner
(1) Mandoki, Sandor
15 - 9