North Atlantic Section, Junior/Senior Qualifiers
Senior Women's Epee Round Results
Round of 64
(1) Larson, Emily
(64) (Bye)
(33) Lewkowitz-Shpuntoff, Ariana
(32) Erickson, Kelsey
(17) Meng, Eana
(48) (Bye)
(49) (Bye)
(16) Gordet, Cristina
(9) Paquin, Ashley
(56) (Bye)
(41) (Bye)
(24) Xiang, Anli
(25) Mason, Colleen
(40) McDarby, Stephanie
(57) (Bye)
(8) Tannous, Dominique
(4) Brisk, Angelica
(60) (Bye)
(37) Weser, Veronica
(28) Aher, Bonnie
(21) Stavisky, Natalia
(44) (Bye)
(53) (Bye)
(12) Burke, Rachel
(13) Courser, Sophie
(52) (Bye)
(45) (Bye)
(20) Schmid, Sabina
(29) Jones, Caroline
(36) Mendelsohn, Julia
(61) (Bye)
(4) Novich, Corey
(3) Fox, Viveka
(62) (Bye)
(35) Verbisky, Jessica
(30) Joyce, Tricia
(19) Yu, Jessica
(46) (Bye)
(51) (Bye)
(14) Groening, Joanne
(11) Dunlap-Smith, Azaline
(54) (Bye)
(43) (Bye)
(22) Marchant, Sandra
(27) Clevenger, Caitlin
(38) LaForge, Jennifer
(59) (Bye)
(4) Bhinder, Mandeep
(7) Jones, Joyce D. N.
(58) (Bye)
(39) White, Elizabeth
(26) Shahidi, Lidea
(23) Treadwell, Charlotte
(42) (Bye)
(55) (Bye)
(10) Stavisky, Katya
(15) Beaulac, Srey
(50) (Bye)
(47) (Bye)
(18) Agulian, Tamar
(31) McMenamin, Dianna
(34) Krupp, Gina
(63) (Bye)
(2) Hamill, Kelley
Round of 32
(1) Larson, Emily
(32) Erickson, Kelsey
11 - 15
(17) Meng, Eana
(16) Gordet, Cristina
(9) Paquin, Ashley
(24) Xiang, Anli
(25) Mason, Colleen
15 - 8
(8) Tannous, Dominique
(4) Brisk, Angelica
(28) Aher, Bonnie
13 - 15
(21) Stavisky, Natalia
(12) Burke, Rachel
(13) Courser, Sophie
(20) Schmid, Sabina
(29) Jones, Caroline
15 - 11
(4) Bhinder, Mandeep
(3) Fox, Viveka
(30) Joyce, Tricia
11 - 15
(19) Yu, Jessica
(14) Groening, Joanne
(11) Dunlap-Smith, Azaline
(22) Marchant, Sandra
(38) LaForge, Jennifer
8 - 15
(4) Novich, Corey
(7) Jones, Joyce D. N.
(26) Shahidi, Lidea
5 - 15
(23) Treadwell, Charlotte
(10) Stavisky, Katya
(15) Beaulac, Srey
(18) Agulian, Tamar
(31) McMenamin, Dianna
15 - 5
(2) Hamill, Kelley
Round of 16
(1) Larson, Emily
15 - 12
(16) Gordet, Cristina
8 - 15
(9) Paquin, Ashley
15 - 6
(8) Tannous, Dominique
14 - 15
(4) Brisk, Angelica
14 - 15
(12) Burke, Rachel
12 - 15
(13) Courser, Sophie
15 - 8
(4) Bhinder, Mandeep
9 - 15
(3) Fox, Viveka
15 - 13
(14) Groening, Joanne
10 - 15
(11) Dunlap-Smith, Azaline
15 - 13
(38) LaForge, Jennifer
14 - 15
(26) Shahidi, Lidea
5 - 15
(10) Stavisky, Katya
6 - 14
(15) Beaulac, Srey
15 - 13
(2) Hamill, Kelley
8 - 15
Top 8
(1) Larson, Emily
15 - 12
(9) Paquin, Ashley
15 - 13
(4) Brisk, Angelica
10 - 15
(4) Bhinder, Mandeep
13 - 15
(3) Fox, Viveka
15 - 7
(11) Dunlap-Smith, Azaline
15 - 13
(26) Shahidi, Lidea
11 - 15
(15) Beaulac, Srey
15 - 10
Final 4
(9) Paquin, Ashley
15 - 5
(4) Bhinder, Mandeep
14 - 15
(11) Dunlap-Smith, Azaline
15 - 8
(15) Beaulac, Srey
15 - 10
Gold Medal Bout
(4) Bhinder, Mandeep
11 - 15
(15) Beaulac, Srey
15 - 7
Winner
(4) Bhinder, Mandeep
8 - 9