Coastside RYC 1 - Region 4 (Epee & Saber)

Y14 Men's Epee Round Results

Pool #1
Competitor - Club 1 2 3 4 5 V(%) TS TR Ind Pl
Levy, Zachari  (FFA) V5 V5 V3 D4 3 (75%) 17 11 6 2
Zutshi, Anshul  (TFC) D4 V5 V5 D4 2 (50%) 18 14 4 3
Wisoff, Jeffrey  (AFM) D1 D1 D3 D3 0 (0%) 8 19 -11 5
Satake, Kevin  (MARINPENTC) D1 D3 V4 D1 1 (25%) 9 16 -7 4
Machulsky, Ned  (AFM) V5 V5 V5 V5 4 (100%) 20 12 8 1
Pool #2
Competitor - Club 1 2 3 4 5 V(%) TS TR Ind Pl
Shay, Derek  (SILICONVLY) D2 D3 V3 D0 1 (25%) 8 16 -8 4
Keihl, Konrad  (LASPOSITAS) V4 D0 V5 V5 3 (75%) 14 10 4 2
Chanezon, Simon  (GGFC) V5 V5 V5 V5 4 (100%) 20 3 17 1
Welder, Michael  (AFM) D2 D0 D0 V4 1 (25%) 6 16 -10 5
Walker, Jared  (HDFA) V5 D3 D0 D3 1 (25%) 11 14 -3 3
Pool #3
Competitor - Club 1 2 3 4 5 V(%) TS TR Ind Pl
Shur, Yakov  (UCSB) D3 V5 V5 V5 3 (75%) 18 12 6 1
Ghildiyal, Manyu  (CARD) V5 D3 V5 V5 3 (75%) 18 12 6 1
Hole, Thomas  (DELTA) D3 V5 V5 D4 2 (50%) 17 13 4 3
Deuel, Pascal  (MFA) D1 D4 D0 D4 0 (0%) 9 20 -11 5
Tatman, Chris  (AFM) D3 D0 V5 V5 2 (50%) 13 18 -5 4
Pool #4
Competitor - Club 1 2 3 4 5 V(%) TS TR Ind Pl
Menegoli, Lorenzo  (TFC) V5 V4 V5 V5 4 (100%) 19 13 6 1
Shama, Bassil  (AFM) D4 V5 V5 D4 2 (50%) 18 15 3 3
Campbell, William B  (GGFC) D1 D1 V3 D2 1 (25%) 7 15 -8 4
Davis, Peter  (EBFG) D4 D4 D1 D3 0 (0%) 12 18 -6 5
Lei, Joshua  (NWFC) D4 V5 V5 V5 3 (75%) 19 14 5 2
Pool #5
Competitor - Club 1 2 3 4 5 V(%) TS TR Ind Pl
Kamalvanshi, Kanishk  (TFC) V5 V5 D3 V5 3 (75%) 18 13 5 1
Sanchez, Aiden  (LASPOSITAS) D1 D3 D4 D2 0 (0%) 10 20 -10 5
Gaur, Akash  (AFM) D3 V5 V5 V5 3 (75%) 18 16 2 3
Kuligowski, Bartosz  (AFM) V5 V5 D4 V5 3 (75%) 19 15 4 2
Fuller, Miles  (GGFC) D4 V5 D4 D3 1 (25%) 16 17 -1 4
Pool #6
Competitor - Club 1 2 3 4 5 V(%) TS TR Ind Pl
Anderson, Elias William  (IFA - CA) V5 V5 D3 D4 2 (50%) 17 14 3 3
Sharma, Sanil  (UNATTACHED) D3 V5 V5 V5 3 (75%) 18 11 7 1
Kim, Paul  (AFM) D1 D2 V5 D4 1 (25%) 12 19 -7 5
Fyrst, Espen  (EBFG) V5 D3 D4 D4 1 (25%) 16 18 -2 4
Van Eikema Hommes, Neil  (AFM) V5 D1 V5 V5 3 (75%) 16 17 -1 2
Pool #7
Competitor - Club 1 2 3 4 5 V(%) TS TR Ind Pl
Chu, Ethan  (AFM) D4 D3 V5 V5 2 (50%) 17 14 3 2
Zhou, Keven  (LASPOSITAS) V5 D4 V5 D3 2 (50%) 17 18 -1 3
Salesky, Nicholas  (MARINFENCI) V5 V5 V5 V5 4 (100%) 20 11 9 1
Sakaguchi, Michael  (TEAMTOUCHE) D4 D4 D3 V5 1 (25%) 16 19 -3 4
Arabaci, Jack  (AFM) D0 V5 D1 D4 1 (25%) 10 18 -8 5