NYFA Pre season C&under Mixed epee #2
C & Under (Div 2) Mixed Epee Round Results
Round of 64
(1) Tobin, Turner
(64) (Bye)
(33) Lin, Anna
(32) Slavinskiy, Alan
(17) McClatchey, Charlie
(48) (Bye)
(49) (Bye)
(16) Lin, Jessica
(9) Topaz, Nicholas
(56) (Bye)
(41) Troake, Henry
(24) Whittemore, Lucy
(24) Wong, Joshua
(40) Yenna, Katherine
(57) (Bye)
(8) Lanzman, Anna
(5) Shuster, Joshua
(60) (Bye)
(37) Belsley, Devon
(28) Feng, Kevin
(21) Polkovsky, Dylan
(44) Brennan, Charles (Charlie)
(53) (Bye)
(12) Markham, Jimmy
(13) Bekker, Mitchel
(52) (Bye)
(45) Larios, Alexandra
(20) Mufel, Andrew
(29) Singh, Devan
(36) Liverant, Jordan
(61) (Bye)
(4) Lurye, Sarah
(3) Nieves, Juan Carlos
(62) (Bye)
(34) Amroyan, Arevik
(30) Lin, Julia
(19) Brar, Ajay
(46) Dolgonos, Mark
(51) (Bye)
(14) Dolgonos, Melanie
(11) Ko, Matthew
(54) (Bye)
(42) Gerber, Caroline
(21) Kambeseles, Jack
(27) Hatzigiannis, Daon
(38) Gray, Collin
(59) (Bye)
(6) (Bye)
(7) Zaretsky, Daniel
(58) (Bye)
(39) Garcia-Rogers, Kyle
(26) Zhang, Joshua
(23) Tsiporukha, Michael
(42) Dilawri, Anika
(55) (Bye)
(10) Basok, Daniel
(15) Burnham, Charlie
(50) (Bye)
(47) (Bye)
(17) Igoe, Nirali
(31) Kambeseles, Peter
(34) Wang, Eric
(63) (Bye)
(2) Mogilevich, Michael
Round of 32
(1) Tobin, Turner
(32) Slavinskiy, Alan
5 - 15
(17) McClatchey, Charlie
(16) Lin, Jessica
(9) Topaz, Nicholas
(24) Wong, Joshua
10 - 15
(24) Whittemore, Lucy
10 - 15
(8) Lanzman, Anna
(5) Shuster, Joshua
(28) Feng, Kevin
2 - 15
(21) Polkovsky, Dylan
15 - 5
(12) Markham, Jimmy
(13) Bekker, Mitchel
(20) Mufel, Andrew
7 - 15
(29) Singh, Devan
15 - 11
(4) Lurye, Sarah
(3) Nieves, Juan Carlos
(34) Amroyan, Arevik
14 - 15
(19) Brar, Ajay
15 - 7
(14) Dolgonos, Melanie
(11) Ko, Matthew
(21) Kambeseles, Jack
15 - 11
(38) Gray, Collin
10 - 15
(6) Vinnitchouk, Ted
(7) Zaretsky, Daniel
(26) Zhang, Joshua
11 - 15
(23) Tsiporukha, Michael
15 - 11
(10) Basok, Daniel
(15) Burnham, Charlie
(17) McClatchey, Charlie
(31) Kambeseles, Peter
15 - 12
(2) Mogilevich, Michael
Round of 16
(32) Slavinskiy, Alan
14 - 15
(16) Lin, Jessica
12 - 15
(9) Topaz, Nicholas
15 - 9
(24) Whittemore, Lucy
7 - 15
(5) Shuster, Joshua
15 - 9
(12) Markham, Jimmy
12 - 15
(20) Mufel, Andrew
9 - 15
(4) Lurye, Sarah
7 - 15
(3) Nieves, Juan Carlos
15 - 9
(14) Dolgonos, Melanie
11 - 15
(11) Ko, Matthew
15 - 9
(6) Vinnitchouk, Ted
12 - 15
(26) Zhang, Joshua
10 - 15
(10) Basok, Daniel
9 - 15
(15) Burnham, Charlie
15 - 11
(2) Mogilevich, Michael
6 - 15
Top 8
(32) Slavinskiy, Alan
14 - 15
(9) Topaz, Nicholas
15 - 6
(12) Markham, Jimmy
14 - 15
(20) Mufel, Andrew
11 - 15
(3) Nieves, Juan Carlos
15 - 6
(11) Ko, Matthew
15 - 14
(10) Basok, Daniel
10 - 15
(2) Mogilevich, Michael
6 - 15
Final 4
(32) Slavinskiy, Alan
14 - 15
(20) Mufel, Andrew
8 - 15
(3) Nieves, Juan Carlos
15 - 9
(2) Mogilevich, Michael
6 - 15
Gold Medal Bout
(20) Mufel, Andrew
10 - 15
(2) Mogilevich, Michael
11 - 15
Winner
(2) Mogilevich, Michael
11 - 15