Bernie Stein Memorial 2012: Super Youth Circuit Results

Y12 Women's Epee 15 Competitors, D1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Nixon, Caroline (Karolina) LAIFC E2011
2 Shin, Joanne Yoon Jae LAIFC U
3 Daniel, Chloe L. FORTUNE D2012
3 Nguyen, Hannah BBFC U
5 Thow, Jessica Paige ALLIANCEFA E2012
6 Beddingfield, Catherine LAIFC D2012
7 Beddingfield, Claire LAIFC U
8 Candreva, Greta PCFC E2012
9 Wells, Phoebe PFFC U
10 Grant, Hannah SDENVERFA U
11 Muniz, Laura ALAMOFA U
12 Shamsian, Shaya LAIFC U
13 Siu, Phoeland PFFC U
14 Muniz, Cassandra ALAMOFA U
15 Wood, Oona LAIFC U
Y10 Men's Foil 28 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Louie, Bryce LAIFC U
2 Ayupov, Ilya LAIFC U
3 Lee, Aaron BBFC U
3 Dayton, Draper NORTHBAYFA U
5 Ding, Andrew BOSTON FC U
6 Yu, Eric W LAIFC U
7 Mun, Michael Kim SOUTHCOAST U
8 Arnold, Oscar TEAMTOUCHE U
9 Fernandez-Powell, Cai NWFC U
10 Toro, Alejandro FAP-NORTH U
11 Rutherfurd, John "Trace" FIT U
12 Westphal, David NMFC U
13 Ko, Tyler SPORT U
14 Curley, Sebastian SFFC U
15 Hendler, Ilan PCFA U
16 Grant, Jacob SDENVERFA U
17 Keefer, Weylin BBFC U
18 Wen, Ethan TFC U
19 Nguyen, Ethan BBFC U
20 Niebergall, Colin SDENVERFA U
21 Choi, Ethan CALIFFENCI U
22 Burke, Spencer LFA/CDULIO U
23 Lui, Sebastian MTEAM U
24 Prouty, Nicholas TEAMTOUCHE U
25 Ranadive, Rithik MTEAM U
26 Park, Luke SOUTHCOAST U
27 Wu, Conrad CALIFFENCI U
28 Wu, Evan CALIFFENCI U
Y10 Women's Saber 10 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Hunter, Nina OFA U
2 Greenbaum, Atara SON U
3 Kozak, Sonja LAGUNAFC U
3 Lacson, Sarah LAGUNAFC U
5 Avakian, Mikaela FORTUNE U
6 Chin, Evelyn FORTUNE U
7 McFarland, Sabrina FAODENVER U
8 Schramm, Alexandra FCAZ U
9 Strzalkowski, Ola FAODENVER U
10 Salkind, Devon FCAZ U
Y14 Women's Foil 52 Competitors, C2 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Tomich, Stefania SANDIEGOFC E2012
2 Ferdon, Danielle SFFC C2012
3 Harkness, Anya TFC U
3 Kelly, Genevieve UNAT E2012
5 Liao, Jerrica CALIFFENCI B2012
6 Luong, Paige SFFC U
7 Devore, Delphine FC E2012
8 Park, Alexandra LAIFC D2012
9 Li, Stephanie SDENVERFA U
10 Slade, Mycah RENAISSANC U
11 Tsai, Xiao-Qing Erica PCFA B2012
12 Mitra, Paloma SILICONVLY U
13 Callaghan, Caitlyn POCATELLOF D2012
14 Masui, Konami LAVERNE E2012
15 Lee, Annora FC U
16 Robillard, Genevieve ARIZONA FA U
17 Koslow, Olivia GGFC E2012
18 Tieu, May PREMIERFC U
19 Chiang, Mia MTEAM D2011
20 Lin, Sherrie CALIFFENCI U
21 Vorametsanti, Andrea SFFC U
22 Grant, Hannah SDENVERFA U
23 Ash, Madeline SDENVERFA U
24 Tian, Grace TFC U
25 Matz, Samantha FIT U
26 Barnette, Zoe AUSTINFC U
27 Hess, Liana NJFA U
28 Tian, Tiffany TFC U
29 Eng, Jade LAVERNE U
30 Wickham, Elissa CALIFFENCI U
31 Shih, Isabel LAIFC U
32 Parker, Rose NWFC U
33 Hidalgo-Monroy, Paulina UNAT U
34 Harfeld, Skylar BCAF U
35 Herman, Miya SFFC U
36 Jia, Jennifer CALIFFENCI U
37 Sylvester-Chin, Zoe WESTBROOK U
38 Brondum, Alexandra MTEAM U
39 Choi, You Na GUTKOVSKIY U
40 Lukins, Tianji MTEAM U
41 Xiang, Katherine CALIFFENCI U
42 Marinelli, Ever SFFC U
43 Hirschman, Audrey SFFC U
44 Cho, Eunice FC U
45 Noguchi, Julia CALIFFENCI U
46 Jefferis, Isabelle SM U
47 Cola, Emmanuelle LFA/CDULIO U
48 Tran, Vivian PCFA U
49 Moore, Allison CALIFFENCI U
50 Wang, Caroline CALIFFENCI U
51 Emery, Ayaka CALIFFENCI U
52 Rahim, Fatima USAFC U
Y12 Men's Epee 28 Competitors, D1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Etchell, Thomas SDENVERFA E2012
2 Piskovatskov, Jonathan ALLIANCEFA D2012
3 Rubin, Benjamin NMFC U
3 Proctor, Oliver SHF U
5 Benavides, Brandon OLYMPIANFC U
6 Candreva, Hunter PCFC U
7 Green, Ethan William ALLIANCEFA U
8 Cho, Jonah LAIFC U
9 Bennion, Michael SHF U
9 Calderon, Diego SANDIEGOFC U
11 Chao, Kevin LAIFC U
12 Oster, Keegan HHH U
13 Cope, Alexander ALLIANCEFA U
14 Siroky, Michael BBFC U
15 Cortes, Jose SM U
16 Obregon, Emilio FASJ U
17 Lee, Aaron BBFC U
18 Graber, Andrew ALLIANCEFA U
19 Lu, Martin FORTUNE E2012
20 Botaish, Jacob T. SDENVERFA U
21 Carlisle, Evan OLYMPIANFC U
22 Smith, William K WFA U
23 Shin, Joshua LAIFC U
24 Nguyen, Ethan BBFC U
25 Schinabeck, Wolfy BBFC U
26 Soderberg, Alex TEAMTOUCHE U
27 Kravit, Connor BE FAW U
28 Gasperoni, Colin EFA U
Y14 Men's Saber 55 Competitors, C2 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Wong, Devon Kitt HALBERSTAD C2012
2 Marquez, Ethan LAGUNAFC D2012
3 Jarvis, Zachary CARD E2012 D2012
3 Guy, Philippe SPARTAK C2012
5 Chen, Kevin W CALIFFENCI E2012
6 Ibeling, Daniel J. MSC E2012
7 Mullennix, Ethan HALBERSTAD U E2012
8 Saron, Mitchell BERGENFC D2012
9 Flores, Gerardo D HALBERSTAD C2012
10 Pei, Eric HALBERSTAD D2012
10 Smith, Jayson C LAGUNAFC C2012
12 No, Nicholas HHH U
13 Croitoru, Ariel SON C2012
14 Katz, Eli HALBERSTAD E2012
15 Kim, Shawn LAGUNAFC U
16 Yungeberg, Tyler FAODENVER U
17 Mathews, Stephen FAODENVER E2012
18 Nikolai IV, William USAFC U
19 McMahon, Chris CALIFFENCI U
20 Shim, Andrew HANGTWNSAB U
21 Shevchuk, Gleb IFA E2012
22 Jeffry, Robin Bradford HALBERSTAD U
23 Matricciani, Noah VIRGNIA AF U
24 Chen, Nicholas LAGUNAFC U
25 Sang, Eric ZFLA E2012
26 Young, David PEN U
27 Lu, Aaron PEN U
28 Smith, Jared C LAGUNAFC U
29 Spillner, Zachary FAODENVER E2012
30 Walker, Christopher Jarrod NELLYA D2012
31 Lee, Daniel CALIFFENCI U
32 Shevchuk, Daniel SPARTAK U
33 Baumann, Jakob PEN E2012
34 Keehan, Sam R FCAZ U
35 Kumar, Nimai CALIFFENCI U
36 Kanary, Logan CFA U
37 Kohen, Nadav ICFC-IA U
38 Pflueger, Chase FAODENVER U
39 Logan, Seth AFC U
40 Linder, James FCAZ U
41 Chin, Nicco WESTBROOK U
42 Kernie, Carl FAODENVER U
43 Salecki, Jarrett FCAZ U
44 Ehlbeck, Tyler FCAZ U
45 Joso, Davery AGFC U
46 Iwaniec JR, Max Raymond USAFC U
47 Seeger, Nick SON U
48 Kelly, Nicholas UNAT U
49 Liu, Lawrence CALIFFENCI U
49 Wood, Spencer LAGUNAFC U
51 Tauzer, Gianni HHH U
52 Shatzel, Liam HHH U
53 Marks, Will FCAZ U
54 Nah, Matthew FCAZ U
55 Miao, Jerry FCAZ U
Y12 Women's Foil 47 Competitors, D1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Liao, Jerrica CALIFFENCI B2012
2 Park, Alexandra LAIFC D2012
3 Kelly, Genevieve UNAT E2012
3 Barnette, Zoe AUSTINFC U
5 Luong, Paige SFFC U
6 Tieu, May PREMIERFC U
7 Devore, Delphine FC E2012
8 Herman, Miya SFFC U
9 Tian, Grace TFC U
10 Matz, Samantha FIT U
11 Luong, Joanne SFFC U
12 Lee, Annora FC U
13 Candreva, Greta PCFC U
14 Sylvester-Chin, Zoe WESTBROOK U
15 Bazzano, Kaija NORTHBAYFA U
16 Brondum, Alexandra MTEAM U
17 Eng, Jade LAVERNE U
18 Mitra, Paloma SILICONVLY U
19 Marinelli, Ever SFFC U
20 Hess, Liana NJFA U
21 Martos, Sara Ann MTEAM U
22 Shih, Isabel LAIFC U
23 Noguchi, Julia CALIFFENCI U
24 Lukins, Tianji MTEAM U
25 Parker, Rose NWFC U
26 Tian, Tiffany TFC U
27 Weintraub, Maia FAP U
28 Jia, Jennifer CALIFFENCI U
29 Cho, Eunice FC U
30 Tan, Helen FIT U
31 Choi, You Na GUTKOVSKIY U
32 Wang, Caroline CALIFFENCI U
33 Lau, Sydnee MTEAM U
34 Grant, Hannah SDENVERFA U
35 Cola, Emmanuelle LFA/CDULIO U
36 Ash, Madeline SDENVERFA U
37 Moore, Allison CALIFFENCI U
38 Tran, Vivian PCFA U
39 Harfeld, Skylar BCAF U
40 Breker, Anika RIFAC U
41 Sanders, Loralyn FIT U
42 Jefferis, Isabelle SM U
43 Emery, Ayaka CALIFFENCI U
44 Hirschman, Audrey SFFC U
45 Rahim, Fatima USAFC U
46 Lu, Tiffany LAIFC U
47 Rahim, Alina USAFC U
Y14 Men's Epee 47 Competitors, C2 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Calderon, Pablo SANDIEGOFC C2012
2 Antekeier, Aidan ALLIANCEFA C2012
3 Piskovatskov, Jonathan ALLIANCEFA D2012
3 Kravitz, Zach LAIFC C2012
5 Petrosewicz, Thomas "T.J." ALLIANCEFA C2012
6 Ewart, Stephen THRUST C2012
7 Mallet, Julien AUSTINFC C2012
8 Crotchett, Kaiden NWFC D2012
9 Bogert, Alexander (Bryce) UNAT C2012
10 Mangan, Gideon SDENVERFA C2012
11 Graber V, William ALLIANCEFA D2012
12 Sykes, Nyle SDENVERFA D2012
13 Wilson, Corbin ALLIANCEFA U
14 Sirand, Luke LAIFC D2012
15 Etchell, Thomas SDENVERFA E2012
16 Cooke, Dillon LFA/CDULIO C2012
17 Bogert, James (Brett) UNAT D2012
18 Thein-Sandler, Adrien LAIFC C2012
19 Candreva, Hunter PCFC U
20 Qu, Daniel MSC U
21 Soderberg, Alex TEAMTOUCHE U
22 Lucero, Reyes NMFF E2012
23 Cho, Jonah LAIFC U
24 Proctor, Oliver SHF U
25 Zacharakis, Demetri K ALLIANCEFA U
26 Marroquin, Diego LUCCHETTI U
27 Choo, Joseph BBFC U
28 Stewart, Adam SHF U
29 Volkmann, Daniel HDFA U
30 Woffinden, Joseph NMFF B2012
31 Bennion, Michael SHF U
32 Green, Ethan William ALLIANCEFA U
33 Shen, Fulun FORTUNE E2012
34 Lu, Martin FORTUNE E2012
35 Siroky, Michael BBFC U
36 Benavides, Brandon OLYMPIANFC U
37 Cope, Alexander ALLIANCEFA U
38 Calderon, Diego SANDIEGOFC U
39 Keft, Feodor BBFC U
40 Shultz, Michael FMC U
41 Rubin, Benjamin NMFC U
42 Obregon, Emilio FASJ U
43 Chao, Kevin LAIFC U
44 Davies, Chris 3SWORDSFC U
45 Schinabeck, Wolfy BBFC U
45 Oster, Keegan HHH U
47 Keefer, Roy BBFC U
Y10 Men's Saber 14 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Linder, James FCAZ U
2 Schmitt, Trenton HHH U
3 Bukowski, Bronson NFFDC U
3 Dinu, Nicholas D LAGUNAFC U
5 Tetter, Rene J. LAGUNAFC U
6 Walker, Nicholas A HALBERSTAD U
7 Barnett, Peter OFA U
8 Soqui, Noah FCAZ U
9 Droz, Camden SON U
10 Becker, Dylan FCAZ U
11 Noble, Daniel FCAZ U
12 Chen, Bryan LAGUNAFC U
13 Otolski, Casey FCAZ U
14 Marquez, Evan LAGUNAFC U
Y12 Men's Foil 66 Competitors, C3 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Hamza, Mohamed SM C2012
2 Broszus, Blake SILICONVLY E2012 D2012
3 Lewis, Kaden SM D2012
3 Zaroff, Leo SFFC D2011 D2012
5 Wu, Jerry TOUCHE D2012
6 Ayupov, Ilya LAIFC U E2012
7 Yee, Maxwell LAIFC U E2012
8 Bienas, Landon NORTHBAYFA U E2012
9 Bravo, Kenji MTEAM E2011
10 Holmes, Leo SM E2012
11 Kang, Joshua S. S D'ASARO E2012
12 Etchell, Thomas SDENVERFA U
12 Ding, Andrew BOSTON FC U
14 Johnson, Cole MTEAM U
15 Daniel, Ashton SILICONVLY U
16 Ivanov, Nicholas SFFC U
17 Lee, Jonathan S LAIFC U
18 Kelly, Matthew S UNAT U
19 Lau, Evan MTEAM E2011
20 Fernandes, Zain CALIFFENCI U
21 Ranadive, Rishi MTEAM E2011
22 Rovere, Dante SOUTHCOAST U
23 Louie, Bryce LAIFC U
24 Arnold, Oscar TEAMTOUCHE U
25 Lu, Kerry SFFC U
26 Kunz, Bernard UNAT U
27 Wixen, Ryan LAIFC U
28 Cortes, Jose SM U
29 Li, Gabriel MTEAM U
30 Fernandez-Powell, Cai NWFC U
31 Lu, Kevin SFFC U
32 Hidalgo-Monroy, Juan Pablo UNAT U
33 McKenna, Joseph Owen BCAF U
34 Wang, Jonathan MTEAM U
35 Lin, Adam SOUTHCOAST U
36 Toro, Alejandro FAP-NORTH U
37 Gao, William TEAMTOUCHE U
38 Siroky, Michael BBFC U
39 Boylan, Aidan TCFC MN U
40 Pon, Tristen MTEAM U
41 Obregon, Emilio FASJ U
42 Westphal, David NMFC U
43 Gu, Darren CALIFFENCI U
44 Bermender, Cameron SFA U
45 Roel, Julian TEAMTOUCHE U
46 Williams, Carter LAIFC U
47 McKinley, Liam FSA U
48 Dayton, Draper NORTHBAYFA U
49 Mun, Michael Kim SOUTHCOAST U
50 Santamaria, Strout SDLF U
51 Loveras, Orlando TEX U
52 Mak, Seth MTEAM U
53 Gassner, Ethan SFFC U
54 Kimche, Eli PCFA U
55 Ruffner, Blake FIT U
56 Snytsheuvel, John Evan SOUTHCOAST U
57 Wong, Anthony MTEAM U
58 Yu, Eric W LAIFC U
59 Williams, Jack GRYPHONFEN U
60 Senseman, Samuel NCOFENCERS U
61 Botaish, Jacob T. SDENVERFA U
62 Bodoni, Edwin DF U
63 Keefer, Weylin BBFC U
63 Lin, Aaron CALIFFENCI U
65 Ranadive, Rithik MTEAM U
66 Rutherfurd, John "Trace" FIT U
Y10 Women's Epee 2 Competitors, U Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Muniz, Laura ALAMOFA U
2 Weintraub, Maia FAP U
Y10 Men's Epee 12 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Lee, Aaron BBFC U
2 Patterson, Christopher OLYMPIANFC U
3 Kravit, Connor BE FAW U
3 Graber, Andrew ALLIANCEFA U
5 Patterson, Michael V OLYMPIANFC U
6 Carlisle, Evan OLYMPIANFC U
7 Nguyen, Ethan BBFC U
8 Shin, Joshua LAIFC U
9 Niebergall, Colin SDENVERFA U
10 Grant, Jacob SDENVERFA U
11 Burke, Spencer LFA/CDULIO U
12 Becker, Dylan FCAZ U
Y12 Women's Saber 33 Competitors, D1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Jenkins, Morgan LAGUNAFC E2012
2 Linder, Kara FCAZ U
3 Daza, Emily Marie PEN U
3 Jenkins, Ryan LAGUNAFC U
5 Fox-Gitomer, Chloe OFA U
6 Young, Olivia FCAZ U
7 Nguyen, Thea LAGUNAFC E2012
8 Fahri, Monir J. CARD U
9 Becker, Kaitlyn FCAZ U
10 Hunter, Nina OFA U
11 Wines, Annika FCAZ U
12 Puckett, Samantha HALBERSTAD U
13 Bhalla, Naina AFC U
14 Hill, Julia LAGUNAFC U
15 Avakian, Mikaela FORTUNE U
16 Greenbaum, Atara SON U
17 Stevenson, Tressa FCAZ U
18 Xagoraris, Madison FCAZ U
19 Doherty, Maverick S D'ASARO U
20 Tom, Kristen HALBERSTAD U
21 Lin, Chloe S D'ASARO U
22 Wang, Caroline CALIFFENCI U
23 Jung, Jessica FCAZ U
24 Strzalkowski, Ola FAODENVER U
25 Wood, Nichole LAGUNAFC U
26 Harrill, Gillian FCAZ U
27 Barnes, Kiera USAFC U
28 Chin, Evelyn FORTUNE U
29 Frebault, Jeanne SM U
30 Besedin, Hannah COAST U
31 Nah, Diane FCAZ U
32 Bhalla, Usha AFC U
33 Schramm, Alexandra FCAZ U
Y14 Women's Epee 32 Competitors, B2 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Nam, Michelle FC E2012 C2012
2 Agob, Nicole SWORDSFS D2012
3 Wilkins, Lily FORTUNE B2012
3 Thow, Jessica Paige ALLIANCEFA E2012 D2012
5 Stewart, Tatijana SHF B2012
6 Daniel, Chloe L. FORTUNE D2012
7 Luong, Shirley FORTUNE D2012
8 Candreva, Greta PCFC E2012
9 Li, Stephanie SDENVERFA U
10 Bang, Rachel FORTUNE C2012
11 Lee, Hanna BBFC E2012
12 Nguyen, Hannah BBFC U
13 Beddingfield, Catherine LAIFC D2012
14 Nixon, Caroline (Karolina) LAIFC E2011
15 Bang, Jamie FORTUNE C2012
16 Luke, Marielle FCA D2011
17 Noh, Jamie FC U
18 Westphal, Annaka NMFC E2012
19 Cabral, Emily TEAMTOUCHE D2012
20 Kimura, Kimberley LAIFC U
21 Richter, Avril FCA E2012
22 Zientek, Abigail Reiley FCAZ U
23 Shaw, Delaney TFA U
24 Grant, Hannah SDENVERFA U
25 Shin, Joanne Yoon Jae LAIFC U
26 Cho, Hannah LAIFC U
27 Wells, Phoebe PFFC U
28 Beddingfield, Claire LAIFC U
29 Wood, Oona LAIFC U
30 Shamsian, Shaya LAIFC U
31 Holdsworth, Indu NMFF U
32 Tesche, Aiken NMFC U
Y12 Men's Saber 39 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 No, Nicholas HHH U
2 Smith, Jared C LAGUNAFC U
3 Saron, Mitchell BERGENFC D2012
3 Mullennix, Ethan HALBERSTAD U
5 Yungeberg, Tyler FAODENVER U
6 Kim, Shawn LAGUNAFC U
7 Keehan, Sam R FCAZ U
8 Matricciani, Noah VIRGNIA AF U
9 Kanary, Logan CFA U
10 Walker, Christopher Jarrod NELLYA D2012
11 Linder, James FCAZ U
12 Chin, Nicco WESTBROOK U
13 Sohn, Joshua LAGUNAFC U
14 Walker, Jackson HALBERSTAD U
15 Lu, Aaron PEN U
16 Vidovszky, Robert HHH U
17 Jafarian, Aydean LAGUNAFC U
18 Schmitt, Trenton HHH U
19 Iwaniec JR, Max Raymond USAFC U
20 Billings, Spencer H. USAFC U
21 Shatzel, Liam HHH U
22 Barnett, Peter OFA U
23 Kelly, Nicholas UNAT U
24 Tauzer, Gianni HHH U
25 Brown, Nathan USAFC U
26 Shin, Richard LAGUNAFC U
27 Oster, Keegan HHH U
28 Dinu, Nicholas D LAGUNAFC U
29 Nah, Matthew FCAZ U
30 Amini, Parsa FCAZ U
31 Ehlbeck, Tyler FCAZ U
32 McBride, Jackson AFC U
33 Walker, Nicholas A HALBERSTAD U
34 Seeger, Nick SON U
35 Soqui, Noah FCAZ U
36 Droz, Camden SON U
37 Franklin, Noah FAODENVER U
38 Bukowski, Bronson NFFDC U
39 Spear, Jake S D'ASARO U
Y10 Women's Foil 15 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Lee, Annora FC U
2 Martos, Sara Ann MTEAM U
3 Sylvester-Chin, Zoe WESTBROOK U
3 Bazzano, Kaija NORTHBAYFA U
5 Lau, Sydnee MTEAM U
6 Sanders, Loralyn FIT U
7 Tan, Helen FIT U
8 Bodoni, Evelyn DF U
9 Lee, Lorraine SFFC U
10 Weintraub, Maia FAP U
11 Breker, Anika RIFAC U
12 Park, Rowan LAIFC U
13 Kalamaros, Zoe S. LAIFC U
14 Rahim, Alina USAFC U
15 Lewis, Kynder SM U
Y14 Men's Foil 80 Competitors, B3 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Schwartzman, Jonathan LAIFC B2012
2 Gou, McConnell MTEAM D2012 C2012
3 Itkin, Nick LAIFC B2012
3 Bogert, James (Brett) UNAT B2012
5 Lau, Evan MTEAM E2011 D2012
6 Li, Austin RAINCITYFC B2012
7 Ranadive, Rishi MTEAM E2011 D2012
8 Ruelle, Steele J.C. HFA D2012
9 Hammer, Zachary SFFC E2012
10 Hamza, Mohamed SM C2012
11 Moyer, Matthew LAIFC U E2012
12 Orts, Lucas MTEAM D2012
13 Bravo, Kenji MTEAM E2011
14 Bogert, Alexander (Bryce) UNAT E2012
15 Chu, Aidan SFFC D2012
16 Keft, Feodor BBFC U
17 Lewis, Kaden SM D2012
18 Holmes, Jack SM C2012
19 McKenna, Joseph Owen BCAF U
20 Wu, Jerry TOUCHE D2012
21 Broszus, Blake SILICONVLY E2012
22 Mangan, Gideon SDENVERFA D2012
23 Cooke, Dillon LFA/CDULIO D2012
24 Medloff, Sebastian SFFC D2012
25 Fencer Excluded
26 Kim, Michael Y. SM U
27 Sykes, Nyle SDENVERFA E2012
27 Mendoza, Austen FIT U
29 Mallet, Julien AUSTINFC B2012
30 Kelly, Philip UNAT D2011
31 Holmes, Leo SM E2012
32 Yee, Maxwell LAIFC U
33 Williams, Parker LAIFC U
34 Zaroff, Leo SFFC D2011
35 Yu, Adam LAIFC D2012
36 Kelly, Matthew S UNAT U
37 Daniel, Ashton SILICONVLY U
38 Johnson, Cole MTEAM U
39 Kang, Joshua S. S D'ASARO E2012
40 Madan, Nikhil TEAMTOUCHE U
41 Bienas, Landon NORTHBAYFA U
42 Ding, Andrew BOSTON FC U
43 Lu, Kevin SFFC U
44 Kunz, Alexander UNAT E2012
45 Woffinden, Joseph NMFF E2012
46 Grass, Andrew VIRGNIA AF E2012
47 Lucero, Reyes NMFF U
48 Wixen, Ryan LAIFC U
48 Fencer Excluded
50 Obregon, Emilio FASJ U
51 Choo, Joseph BBFC U
52 Etchell, Thomas SDENVERFA U
53 Lee, Jonathan S LAIFC U
54 Lee, Brandon CALIFFENCI U
55 Hiew, Jason BBFC U
56 Cortes, Jose SM U
57 Barca-Hall, Tristan CALIFFENCI U
58 Gu, Darren CALIFFENCI U
59 Ivanov, Nicholas SFFC U
60 Stewart, Adam SHF U
61 Li, Andrew SFFC U
62 Lu, Kerry SFFC U
63 Kunz, Bernard UNAT U
64 Fernandes, Zain CALIFFENCI U
65 Williams, Carter LAIFC U
66 Wang, Jonathan MTEAM U
67 Lin, Jonathan S D'ASARO U
68 Lim, Calvin UNAT U
69 Hidalgo-Monroy, Juan Pablo UNAT U
70 Simanton, Zakaree ARIZONA FA U
71 Ruffner, Blake FIT U
71 Pon, Tristen MTEAM U
73 Li, Gabriel MTEAM U
74 Lin, Aaron CALIFFENCI U
75 Roel, Julian TEAMTOUCHE U
76 Woehrmann, Maxwell CALIFFENCI U
77 Wong, Anthony MTEAM U
78 Kranz, Mateusz CALIFFENCI U
79 McKinley, Liam FSA U
80 Anderson, Graydon USAFC U
Y14 Women's Saber 29 Competitors, D1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Fox-Gitomer, Chloe OFA U
2 Adams, Rose HHH C2012
3 Fedorovsky, Francesca S D'ASARO C2012
3 Linder, Kara FCAZ U
5 Jenkins, Ryan LAGUNAFC U
5 Hinds, Eva PDXFENCING C2012
7 Jenkins, Morgan LAGUNAFC E2012
8 Daza, Emily Marie PEN U
9 Devine-Casebolt, Dylan HHH U
10 Young, Olivia FCAZ U
11 Fackenthal, Marigot HHH U
12 Billings, Alyece USAFC U
13 Kotze, Kate FAODENVER E2012
14 Bueermann, Claudia PDXFENCING U
15 Bentolila, Esther SON U
16 Nguyen, Thea LAGUNAFC E2012
17 Besedin, Hannah COAST U
18 Fahri, Monir J. CARD U
19 Karasik, Sky S D'ASARO U
20 Hill, Julia LAGUNAFC U
21 Hunter, Nina OFA U
22 Wines, Annika FCAZ U
23 Becker, Kaitlyn FCAZ U
24 Jung, Jessica FCAZ U
25 Harrill, Gillian FCAZ U
26 Nah, Diane FCAZ U
27 Puckett, Samantha HALBERSTAD U
28 Doherty, Maverick S D'ASARO U
29 Trail, Marleena FAODENVER U
November 30 - December 2 2012
Fencers Club of Arizona
6100 West Gila Springs Place #13, Chandler, AZ 85226 USA
View Map
More Info
Message the Organizers
Download Results

NOTE: Earned ratings in AskFRED are only unofficial estimates. Final ratings are subject to USA Fencing and Division policies. AskFRED attempts to be as accurate as possible, but USA Fencing is the final authority for all ratings.