Dean Richard Memorial Open Results

Mixed Foil 19 Competitors, D1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Salsman IV, John E. BLUEGRASSF D2013 D2014
2 Aymett, Robert MUSFC D2013
3 McGurk, Connor NAFC D2014
3 Wells, John MUSFC U E2014
5 Wilson, D.J. MSFC U
6 Herndon, Jameson VUFC E2013
7 Edens, Forrest VUFC U
8 Ingber, Arianne VUFC U
9 Tomes, Will MUSFC U
10 Zheng, Jeffrey MUSFC E2014
11 Hosad, Omkar MUSFC U
12 Webb, Jacob MUSFC U
13 Chen, Max CF U
14 Sagaskey, Alan MSFC U
15 Wilson, Ronald CDE U
16 Hunt, Stella MSFC U
17 Hull, Thomas MSFC U
18 Deitz, David MSFC U
19 Martin Mozeleski, Marisca MSFC U
Mixed Saber 20 Competitors, C1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Biernacki, Maciej NYAC C2014
2 Hill, Peter CF D2013 D2014
3 Aymett, Robert MUSFC E2013 D2014
3 Herndon, Jameson VUFC D2012 D2014
5 Wilson, Sienna CF C2014
6 Kapavik, Colton CF U E2014
7 Wilson, Travis K CF U E2014
8 Yuan, Langjie Roger CF U E2014
9 Li, Caitlin VUFC U
10 Elsakr, Andrew MUSFC E2014
11 Massie, David C. CF E2014
12 Chen, Max CF U
13 Thomas, Christian CF U
14 Galik, Alexander KOS SC E2014
15 Moore, Charlotte CF E2013
16 Chen, Max CF U
17 Wontor, Kendall OLE MISS U
18 Sweeney, Robert D CF U
19 Broome, David CF U
20 Wall, Rebecca OLE MISS U
Mixed Epee 38 Competitors, A2 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Bland, Ian UT-KNOX A2013 A2014
2 Jelezarov, Luben AFC A2014
3 Dobbelsteyn, Michael DAM A2014
3 Kim, Dylan AFC A2013
5 Rochelle, Brandon SMF B2011
6 Anderson, Mathew T UNAT A2014
7 Walton, Cameron SB C2013 C2014
8 Harber, Grayson MEMP. U. S A2014
9 Hall, Seth RFI B2013
10 Glass, Timothy C IFC A2013
11 Xu, Jason S UNAT A2013
12 Xu, Jonathan UNAT A2013
13 Aymett, Robert MUSFC B2014
14 Biernacki, Maciej NYAC U
15 Scaramuzza, Gian VUFC D2014
16 Morris, Taylor UNAT U
17 Snyder, Jacob UNAT U
18 Russell, Joe LIGONIERFC E2014
19 Anderson, Laura K UNAT D2013
20 Galik, Alexander KOS SC U
21 Parks, Robert HFC U
21 Crouse, Chad MTSUFC C2011
23 Parcel, Christopher UNAT D2014
24 Nelson, Robert MTSUFC U
25 Bernstein, Stuart MTSUFC C2010
26 Muth, Keegan MTSUFC U
27 McNeil, Christopher MUSFC E2013
28 Parcel, Wyatt TFA C2014
29 DiMento, James Nichols MEMP. U. S C2013
30 Edens, Mark SEWANEE U
31 Herndon, Jameson VUFC C2010
32 Li, Caitlin VUFC U
33 Reiss, Brian UNAT U
34 Cicciari, Nicholas VUFC U
35 Mitchell, Katherine SB U
36 Peterson, Wyatt UNAT U
37 Sgarlata, Grant TEST U
38 Nichols, Matthew UNAT U
D & Under (Div 3) Mixed Epee 22 Competitors, D1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Biernacki, Maciej NYAC U D2014
2 Anderson, Laura K UNAT D2013
3 Parks, Robert HFC U E2014
3 Scaramuzza, Gian VUFC D2014
5 Russell, Joe LIGONIERFC E2014
6 McNeil, Christopher MUSFC E2013
7 Parcel, Christopher UNAT D2014
8 Sagaskey, Alan MSFC U
9 Edens, Mark SEWANEE U
10 Nelson, Robert MTSUFC U
11 Li, Caitlin VUFC U
12 Muth, Keegan MTSUFC U
13 Reiss, Brian UNAT U
14 Cicciari, Nicholas VUFC U
15 Mitchell, Katherine SB U
16 Morris, Taylor S.F.S. U
17 Wilson, D.J. MSFC U
18 Deitz, David MSFC U
19 Sgarlata, Grant TEST U
20 Nichols, Matthew UNAT U
21 Peterson, Wyatt UNAT U
22 Gyauch-Lewis, Dylan CDE U
March 29 - 30 2014
Vanderbilt University Recreation Center

View Map
The cost will be 25$ with preregistration and 30$ without. Additional events will be 10$. Registration Closing times: Foil:10:00 Sat, Saber:12:00Sat, Open Epee:12:30 Sun, Div3 Epee:2:30 Sun. Ref Clinic: 9:00 Sat (See "More Info" page)
More Info
Message the Organizers
Download Results

NOTE: Earned ratings in AskFRED are only unofficial estimates. Final ratings are subject to USA Fencing and Division policies. AskFRED attempts to be as accurate as possible, but USA Fencing is the final authority for all ratings.