The Durkan Fall Regional Youth (RYC) Region 3 Results

Y10 Women's Foil 6 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Ng, Sarah GUTKOVSKIY U
2 Pevzner, Victoria VFENCING U
3 Chen, Jia TOPFC U
3 Zhang, Alina FAW U
5 Seo, Irene TOPFC U
6 Roy, Layla ROCKLANDFC U
Y10 Men's Foil 30 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Bas, Liam GUTKOVSKIY U
2 Pae, Brian FC U
3 Marx, Oscar EMPIRE UTD U
3 Pae, Jonathan FC U
5 Pelosky, Zack FC U
6 Bruk, Peter MANHATTANF U
7 Dai, Jonathan VFENCING U
8 Basok, Nikita FAW U
9 Kim, Yonjae TOPFC U
10 Tolba, Abdelrahman PREMIERFC U
11 Liang, Lixi(Henry) ISLAND FA U
12 Douglas, Oscar DURKANFA U
13 Wang, Jackson MANHATTANF U
14 Anton, Nathaniel FC U
15 Jakubowicz, Nathaniel GUTKOVSKIY U
16 Boylan, Kevin DURKANFA U
17 HOOSHI, JAYDEN 5T FC U
18 Augustine, Aaron GUTKOVSKIY U
19 Nicoll, William PHXCENTER U
20 Hasty, Thomas FAOP-NORTH U
21 Nicoll, James PHXCENTER U
22 Mulrenan, Kieran ROCKLANDFC U
23 Piterbarg, Maxim FFA U
24 Otto, Nathaniel FAOP-NORTH U
25 Arce, Andrew MANHATTANF U
26 DeCorleto, III, Andrew (Tripp) NAFA U
27 Ng, Jeremiah SALLE MARQ U
28 Wey, Jimmy MANHATTANF U
29 Gagliardi, Max MANHATTANF U
30 Silverstein, Michael DURKANFA U
Y14 Men's Epee 24 Competitors, D1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Kang, Michael ROCKLANDFC C2015
2 Ra, Daniel FAW E2016
3 Lavenstein, Kinley RIFAC U
3 Park, Brian J ROCKLANDFC U
5 Slavinskiy, Alan NYFA U
6 Allais, Sebastian FC U
7 Gibson, Nowell FAW U
8 Kim, Will TOPFC U
9 Kokenge, Clark MEDEO FC U
10 Boratin, Daniel NORTHSHORE U
11 Syomichev, Daniel FFA U
12 Singcuenco, Lance NORTHSHORE U
13 Kravit, Connor BE FAW U
14 Grillo, Jamie RIFAC U
15 Kastenberg, Leo FAP U
16 Omar, Zacary FC U
17 Bekker, Mitchel NYFA U
18 Holler, Pascal RIFAC U
19 Shah, Maximilian VIVOFENCIN U
20 Rode, Damian FAW U
21 Whitehurst, JJ MFC U
22 Dyer, Ian RIFAC U
23 Maas, Sean NORTHSHORE U
24 Rizk, Nabeel NAFA U
Y10 Women's Saber 20 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Yang, Ashley MANHATTANF U
2 Engelman, Madeline DURKANFA U
3 Procaccini, Ashten ESCRIMEURF U
3 Romagnoli, Isabella MANHATTANF U
5 Alcebar, Kayla COBRA FC U
6 Li, Amanda STAMFORDFC U
7 Moyston, Elizabeth COBRA FC U
8 Kim, Marley MANHATTANF U
9 Marek, Sofia MFC U
10 Vadasz, Ibla THRUSTFA U
11 Feig, Sela LILOVFA U
12 Murray, Audrey BSC-NY U
13 Yun, Emma AFFA U
14 Dubois, Lauren MANHATTANF U
15 Shoman, Jenna AFFA U
16 Sorrell, Isabella STAMFORDFC U
17 Meyerson, Victoria FAOBOSTON U
18 Wu, Allison BSC-NY U
19 Lee, Sophia GUTKOVSKIY U
20 Graff, Sophie COBRA FC U
Y10 Men's Saber 22 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Wilson, Jude COBRA FC U
2 Chan, Matthew MEDEO FC U
3 Lau, Justin ISLAND FA U
3 Sullivan, Aidan ISLAND FA U
5 Athwal, Nik DVFC U
6 Nazlymov, Andrei CAPITALFA U
6 Shoman, Zachary AFFA U
8 Babayev, Gabriel STAMFORDFC U
9 Kogan, Nikita MANHATTANF U
10 Weber, Mattias MANHATTANF U
11 Shoman, Noah AFFA U
12 Huang, Ethan RSFA U
13 Gilson, Lucas LILOVFA U
14 Turck, Caspar LILOVFA U
15 McCarthy, Gabriel NYAC U
16 Simmons, John FAOBOSTON U
17 Ye, Henry INFINITYFA U
18 Meyerson, Jacob FAOBOSTON U
19 Waxler, Seth TIMMOREHOU U
20 Quraishi, Adam FAOBOSTON U
21 Sullivan, Ciaran ISLAND FA U
22 Williams, Aaron PWESTBROOK U
Y12 Women's Epee 19 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Drovetsky, Alexandra MEDEO FC U
2 Lin, Katie MEDEO FC U
3 Gaberkorn, Nadia NYFA U
3 Chin, Isabella NORTHSHORE U
5 Gandhi, Sedna FAW U
6 Chan, Elizabeth MEDEO FC U
7 Fallon, Kyle FAW U
8 Gao, Judy MEDEO FC U
9 Reid, Anousheh MEDEO FC U
10 Zhang, Tina Tianyi NORTHSHORE U
11 Chernyshova, Victoria MEDEO FC U
12 Douglas, Julia RIFAC U
13 Saal, Anna RIFAC U
14 McNamara, Elizabeth DURKANFA U
15 Smith, Grace SFA U
16 Luo, Ashley MEDEO FC U
17 Won, Angela H3 U
18 Reid, Sobia MEDEO FC U
19 Paturu, Meghana MEDEO FC E2016
Y12 Men's Epee 12 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Gana, Jorge ATLANTIC U
2 Moske, Wendell FAW U
3 McComiskey, Aiden FAW U
3 Pavate, Rishi SFA U
5 Shah, Maximilian VIVOFENCIN U
6 Levchook, Thomas FREEHOLDFA U
7 Park, Brian J ROCKLANDFC U
8 Boroditsky, Ethan MEDEO FC U
9 Gandhi, Ronan FAW U
10 Allais, Dario FC U
11 Dyer, Ian RIFAC U
12 Macchiarulo, Stephen NORTHSHORE U
Y14 Men's Saber 40 Competitors, D1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Williams, Nolan PWESTBROOK U
2 Denner, Lysander TIMMOREHOU U
3 Khim, Jacob ISLAND NY U
3 Kim, Minwook BERGENFC U
5 Levin, Mark STAMFORDFC U
6 Silberzweig, Jordan MANHATTANF E2015
7 Lin, William BERGENFC U
8 Bartolo, Domenic MISSION FC U
9 Greene, Cameron INTEGRITY E2016
10 Lo, Joshua BOSTONFC E2016
11 Lau, Jeremy ISLAND NY U
12 Rai, Avin INTLFENCEC U
13 Megerditchian, Kyle THRUSTFA U
14 Ghosh, Tuhin COBRA FC U
15 Ge, Nicholas BERGENFC U
16 Chen, Henry BERGENFC U
17 Harris, Alex SHERIDANFA U
18 Shi, Andrew LILOVFA U
19 Wood, Elden MANHATTANF E2015
20 Yao, Jonathan AFFA U
21 Czyzewski, Konrad AFFA U
22 Ng, Jonathan BERGENFC U
23 Denner, Jasmina TIMMOREHOU U
24 Quan, Nicholas MISSION FC U
25 Moszczynski, Adam AFFA U
26 Tsodikov, Matthew FCMERCERCN U
27 Pedersen, Leif CAMBRIDGE U
28 Yen, Preston INTEGRITY U
29 Gao, Steven BERGENFC U
30 Czaha, Balint MOE U
31 Hong, Marshall INTEGRITY U
32 Huang, Eric ISLAND NY U
33 Epstein, Henry INTEGRITY U
34 Gosalia, Rishab INTEGRITY U
35 Chablat-yates, Jai TIMMOREHOU U
36 Warner, Joshua INTEGRITY U
37 Keefe, Duncan DYNAMO U
38 Peak, Andrew MANHATTANF U
39 Mossman, Luca DVFC U
39 Christiano, Louis ATLANTIC U
Y12 Women's Saber 29 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Parris, Gillian LILOVFA U
2 Blum, Leah BOSTONFC U
3 Chioldi, Mina MANHATTANF U
3 Delsoin, Chelsea COBRA FC U
5 Yang, Ashley MANHATTANF U
6 Aktuna, Defne ISLAND FA U
7 Carvalho, Isabela MANHATTANF U
8 Ferrari-Bridgers, Marinella FAW U
9 Nazlymov, Tatiana CAPITALFA U
10 Jin, Olivia ISLAND FA U
11 Baker, Audrey LILOVFA U
12 Li, Amanda STAMFORDFC U
13 Markov, Jessica FAOP-NORTH U
14 Zhang, Rene LILOVFA U
15 Procaccini, Ashten ESCRIMEURF U
16 Zhou, Jacquelyn MANHATTANF U
17 Liang, Clara MEDEO FC U
18 Grinberg, Aliya AFFA U
19 Craine, Alexandra NFA-1 U
20 Lau, Jovana ISLAND FA U
21 Magliato, Julia FAW U
22 Tao, Hannah AFFA U
23 Shih, Christina GUTKOVSKIY U
24 Shoman, Miriam AFFA U
25 Shoman, Jenna AFFA U
26 Romagnoli, Isabella MANHATTANF U
27 Dhupar, Simran BERGENFC U
28 Knyazhanskaya, Masha BSC-NY U
29 Wang, Annabelle GUTKOVSKIY U
Y12 Women's Foil 40 Competitors, D1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Apelian, Katherine GUTKOVSKIY E2016
2 Lee, Montana MANHATTANF U
3 Leslie, Ryanne FAOP-NORTH U
3 Wang, Ellen GOLD U
5 Shen, Sophia UNAT U
6 Shen, Annabel UNAT U
7 Pevzner, Victoria VFENCING U
8 Jing, Alexandra GOLD E2016
9 Adams Kim, Natalie FAP U
10 Ferretti, Anna Rebecca MANHATTANF U
11 Bansal, Anusha NJFENCINGA U
12 Lung, Katerina GOLD U
13 Jing, Emily GOLD U
14 Davia, Daniella 5T FC U
15 Reidy, Caroline NAFAN U
16 Wilson, Anna Sofia FAP U
17 Shen, Sophia H. OLYMPIAFC U
18 Weintraub, Io FC U
19 Cho, Lorin PREMIERFC U
20 Hyman, Naomi FAP U
21 Smuk, Daria RIFAC U
22 Perlman, Talia 5T FC U
23 Tan, Junqi ISLAND NY U
24 Koenig, Charlotte FAW U
25 Shen, Lydia OLYMPIAFC U
26 Zhang, Alina FAW U
27 Heckmann, Emma DVFC U
28 Raso, Olivia FC U
29 McGillion-Moore, Katie FFA U
30 Chen, Jia TOPFC U
31 Costello, Angeline RIFAC U
32 Wu, Irene OLYMPIAFC U
33 Shaw, Kayla ROCKLANDFC U
34 Ng, Sarah GUTKOVSKIY U
35 Wong, Sophia FAW U
36 Maestrado, Ashley FAP U
37 Sultana-Hole, Olivia FRONTIERFS U
38 Apelian, Sabrina GUTKOVSKIY U
38 Yu, Lauren DURKANFA U
40 Fellus, Talia NJFENCINGA U
Y12 Men's Foil 52 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Kim, Nicholas TOPFC E2016
2 Chan, Tyler ISLAND FA U
3 Baumstein, Nicholas BBFC U
3 Pelosky, Zack FC U
5 Marshall, Ian RIFAC U
6 Bas, Liam GUTKOVSKIY U
7 Yu, Vinni TOPFC U
8 Bruk, Peter MANHATTANF U
9 Ball, JT FAW U
10 Dai, Jonathan VFENCING U
11 Du, Samuel OLYMPIAFC U
12 Lauricella, Douglas FREEHOLDFA U
13 Zhang, Henry FAW U
14 Sha, Yi Peng GOLD U
15 Weinkopf, William RIFAC U
16 Versteele, Sander FAW U
17 Yerokhin, Michael GUTKOVSKIY U
18 Liang, Lixi(Henry) ISLAND FA U
19 Bobrow, Logan ROCKLANDFC U
20 Onik, Elijah GUTKOVSKIY U
21 Klein, Sebastian BBFC U
22 Fedonchik, Henry MANHATTANF U
23 You, Arthur PREMIERFC U
24 Kirman, Shaye MANHATTANF U
25 Pae, Jonathan FC U
26 Hooshi, Dylan 5T FC U
27 Gallucci, Charles NJFENCINGA U
28 Belluomo, David UNAT U
29 Kim, Yonjae TOPFC U
30 Kim, Andrew J TOPFC U
31 Pyo, Michael EMPIRE UTD U
32 Anton, Nathaniel FC U
33 Bas, Ronen GUTKOVSKIY U
34 Bowie, Atticus ATLANTIC U
35 Lohr, Aidan FAOP-NORTH U
36 Nager, Noah PCFC U
37 Daoudi-Videcoq, Darius MANHATTANF U
38 Costello, Chaissen RIFAC U
38 Shin, Joshua RIFAC U
40 Kandadai, Arjun COBRA FC U
41 Berenberg, Nathaniel NJFENCINGA U
42 Ottomani, Raphael MANHATTANF U
43 Haskell-ramirez, Diego SOUTH BROO U
44 Lu, Ian GUTKOVSKIY U
45 Longenbach, Pharell FRONTIERFS U
46 Pae, Brian FC U
47 Calman, Max NAFAN U
48 Haverman, Eli GUTKOVSKIY U
48 Kalipersad, Neil ISLAND FA U
50 Basak, Ashton PREMIERFC U
51 Goh, William NAFAN U
51 Syomichev, Gleb FFA U
Y14 Women's Epee 21 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Choi, Lyla FAW C2015
2 Kulkarni, Diya MEDEO FC U
3 Lin, Julia ISLAND FA U
3 Drovetsky, Alexandra MEDEO FC U
5 Long, Cindy MEDEO FC U
6 Gaberkorn, Nadia NYFA U
7 Mendoza, Clara LILOVFA U
8 Chin, Isabella NORTHSHORE U
9 Lin, Katie MEDEO FC U
10 Chan, Elizabeth MEDEO FC U
11 Tomasello, Liv MFC U
12 Gandhi, Sedna FAW U
13 Yao, Jillian MEDEO FC E2016
14 Saal, Anna RIFAC U
15 Gao, Judy MEDEO FC U
16 Ni, Emma MEDEO FC U
17 Ebrahim, Ameera MEDEO FC U
18 Douglas, Julia RIFAC U
19 Reid, Sobia MEDEO FC U
20 Lee, Lindsay MEDEO FC U
21 Colon-Gold, Hannah MFC U
Y14 Women's Foil 42 Competitors, D1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Lam, Justina PREMIERFC C2016
2 Patel, Anika FREEHOLDFA D2016
3 Raso, Sofia FC E2016
3 Shen, Jasmine DURKANFA D2016
5 Wang, Ellen GOLD U
6 Liao, Lucy EMPIRE UTD E2016
7 Apelian, Katherine GUTKOVSKIY E2016
8 Po, Edith FC E2015
9 Serban, Samantha VFENCING E2015
10 Reals, Zoe FC U
11 Ferretti, Anna Rebecca MANHATTANF U
12 Levi, Lea 5T FC E2016
13 Costello, Angeline RIFAC U
14 Jing, Alexandra GOLD E2016
15 Lung, Katerina GOLD U
16 Cho, Lorin PREMIERFC U
17 Boodell, Ella FAW U
18 Wilson, Anna Sofia FAP U
19 Shen, Sophia H. OLYMPIAFC U
20 Park, Dodie GUTKOVSKIY U
21 Jakobson, Nina FC U
22 Leslie, Ryanne FAOP-NORTH U
23 Wu, Irene OLYMPIAFC U
24 Adams Kim, Natalie FAP U
25 McGillion-Moore, Katie FFA U
26 Shen, Sophia UNAT U
27 Shen, Annabel UNAT U
28 Shaw, Kayla ROCKLANDFC U
29 Elkassas, Sasha M. DUBOIS FC U
30 Smuk, Daria RIFAC U
31 Lee, Montana MANHATTANF U
32 Ling, Michelle GUTKOVSKIY U
33 Holle, Aviella 5T FC U
34 Heckmann, Emma DVFC U
35 Hyman, Naomi FAP U
36 Davia, Daniella 5T FC U
37 Nicoll, Kathryn PFC U
38 Werbach, Esther DVFC U
39 Apelian, Gabriella GUTKOVSKIY U
40 Kelbley, Newt UNAT U
41 Kester, Emily SFA U
42 Fellus, Talia NJFENCINGA U
Y14 Men's Foil 65 Competitors, C3 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 McGillion-Moore, Jake FFA C2016
2 Choun, Samuel M MOE E2016 D2016
3 Emmer, Chase VFENCING D2016
3 Pelosky, Ryan FC E2016 D2016
5 Shafaie, Kaveh FREEHOLDFA C2016
6 Prilutsky, David MANHATTANF D2016
7 Joseph, Dominic PREMIERFC U E2016
8 Ding, Jonathan MFA E2016
9 Liu, Eric VFENCING E2016
10 Selendy, Max MANHATTANF E2016
11 Kim, Nicholas TOPFC E2016
12 Peters, Nathan FREEHOLDFA C2016
13 Walor, Owen FREEHOLDFA D2016
14 Augustine, Ethan GUTKOVSKIY U
15 Shi, Victor BFC D2016
16 Rege, Advaith MEDEO FC E2016
17 Oursler, Jack MANHATTANF E2016
18 Andrews, Nathan FAW D2016
19 Wu, Wesley ZFA D2016
20 Li, Yulei BFC E2016
21 Ortiz, Zachary 5T FC E2016
22 Bruk, Peter MANHATTANF U
23 Mathews, Rocco BCAF-WEST E2016
24 Liao, Alex CANDLEWOOD U
25 Gallucci, Charles NJFENCINGA U
26 Yu, Vinni TOPFC U
27 Reals, Alden FC U
28 Lee, Chris TOPFC U
29 Lauricella, Douglas FREEHOLDFA U
30 Weinkopf, William RIFAC U
31 Rajesh, Sibhy PREMIERFC U
32 Gee, Brandon GUTKOVSKIY U
33 Chan, Tyler ISLAND FA U
34 Zhang, Henry FAW U
35 Lu, Benjamin MFA U
36 Yerokhin, Michael GUTKOVSKIY U
37 Du, Samuel OLYMPIAFC U
38 Newman, Max FAP U
39 Ball, JT FAW U
40 Yost, Jacob DVFC U
41 Shin, Joshua RIFAC U
42 Hergert, Benito MEDEO FC U
43 Robson, Richard Patryck NJFENCINGA E2016
44 Stanley, Hanno DVFC U
45 Huttenbach, Koren FC U
46 Sha, Yi Peng GOLD U
47 Bova, Andrew MISSION FC U
48 Picard, Justin BCAF U
49 Harrison, Otis FAP U
50 Maroulis, Christian MFC U
51 Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas NJFENCINGA U
52 Costello, Chaissen RIFAC U
53 Furst, Matthew FAP U
54 Reznick, Nicholas FREEHOLDFA U
55 Sullivan, Jackson MOE U
56 Baek, Yeongung ZFA U
57 McLendon, Diego FAOP-NORTH U
58 Yuldashev, Timur NAFA U
59 Sun, Eric MFA U
60 Kastenberg, Leo FAP U
61 Broderick, Padraig DVFC U
62 Peneiras, Evan FREEHOLDFA U
63 Brogan, Zach DURKANFA U
64 Lackey, Asa NOOKFA U
65 Fencer Excluded
Y10 Women's Epee 2 Competitors, U Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Reid, Anousheh MEDEO FC U
2 Sigalos, Nicolette RIVERVIEW U
Y10 Men's Epee 9 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Lief, Isaac UNAT U
2 Boroditsky, Ethan MEDEO FC U
3 Bindas, Odinn ATLANTIC U
3 Thakur, Om NORTHSHORE U
5 Yavorovskiy, Joshua NYFA U
6 Latif, Ramy MISSION FC U
7 Lee, Hudson MEDEO FC U
8 Chang, Kenneth NORTHSHORE U
9 Friedman, Leo FAW U
Y12 Men's Saber 38 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Silberzweig, Jordan MANHATTANF E2015
2 Denner, Lysander TIMMOREHOU U
3 Shi, Andrew LILOVFA U
3 Wind, Nicky STAMFORDFC U
5 Ng, Jonathan BERGENFC U
6 Denner, Jasmina TIMMOREHOU U
7 Greene, Alexander INTEGRITY U
8 Berman, Luca MANHATTANF U
9 Chan, Matthew MEDEO FC U
10 Shan, Ethan MANHATTANF U
11 Ho, Kaden ISLAND FA U
12 Lempert, Levy ISLAND NY U
12 Matsui, Alen SHERIDANFA U
14 Ginis, Nathan STAMFORDFC U
15 Rauscher, Ryan FCMERCERCN U
16 Da Graca, Aidan COBRA FC U
17 Wu, Wilmund ISLAND FA U
18 Sullivan, Aidan ISLAND FA U
19 Apter, Robert MANHATTANF U
20 Trudnos, Allen Prince NFA-1 U
21 Bae, Kevin GUTKOVSKIY U
22 Healey, Sean ATLANTIC U
23 Chan, Alexander TIMMOREHOU U
24 Surry, Jacob FAOBOSTON U
25 So, Hananiah MANHATTANF U
26 Jackson, Pierce MEDEO FC U
27 Kim-Cogan, Ryan UNAT U
28 Epstein, Oliver INTEGRITY U
28 Winzer, Nikolaus ATLANTIC U
30 Skabich, Nicholas GUTKOVSKIY U
31 Wang, Gerald FAW U
32 Hong, Vincent INTEGRITY U
33 Leatherwood, Douglas INFINITYFA U
34 Shoman, Zachary AFFA U
35 Shoman, Noah AFFA U
36 Green, Tyler TIMMOREHOU U
37 Patton, Charlie ATLANTIC U
38 McCarthy, Gabriel NYAC U
Y14 Women's Saber 25 Competitors, D1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Kim, Zoe MEDEO FC D2016
2 Hulseburg, Kaitlyn COBRA FC U
3 Delsoin, Chelsea COBRA FC U
3 Possick, Lola COBRA FC E2016
5 Van Atta, Grace LILOVFA D2016
6 Stokes, Rachael FAOBOSTON U
7 Manubag, Amanda LILOVFA U
8 Ching, Sapphira SHERIDANFA E2016
9 Matsui, Alynne SHERIDANFA U
10 Carvalho, Isabela MANHATTANF U
11 Kovacs, Sophia DURKANFA U
12 Merriam, Katherine AFFA U
13 Weber, Juliana MANHATTANF U
14 Gorman, Victoria ZETAFENCIN U
15 Quraishi, Mishael FAOBOSTON U
16 Koo, Samantha BERGENFC U
17 O'Hara, Eimile AIFENCING U
18 Rowland, Pearl NJFENCINGA E2016
19 Cannon, Sophia INFINITYFA U
20 Turnof, Kayla LILOVFA U
21 Levitis, Danielle MANHATTANF U
22 Kirman, Ariel MANHATTANF U
23 Athwal, Riya DVFC U
24 Shih, Christina GUTKOVSKIY U
25 Shoman, Miriam AFFA U
October 15 - 16 2016
Durkan Fencing Academy
60 Saddle River Ave, Unit E, South Hackensack, NJ 07606 USA
View Map
Regional Youth Circuit (foil, epee, sabre) awards for top 8 in each event... Please note event times may change due to the number of participants. Updates will be emailed via AskFred. Make sure your email is correct in AskFred.
More Info
Message the Organizers
Download Results

NOTE: Earned ratings in AskFRED are only unofficial estimates. Final ratings are subject to USA Fencing and Division policies. AskFRED attempts to be as accurate as possible, but USA Fencing is the final authority for all ratings.