Brick City ROC & RJCC USFA (Region 3) Results

U19 Men's Epee 15 Competitors, B1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Jia, Jacky HHF D2017 C2017
2 Papadakos, Yanni ROCHESTERF C2016
3 Baldwin, Dylan FC B2017
3 Bowerman, Lucas FAP U D2017
5 Yi, Kyle PENTAOLYFC B2017
6 Chin, Ethan FAW D2016
7 Sims, Jacob 3MB D2015
8 Hazari, Vivek PHXCENTER E2016 E2017
9 Hao, Jerry MFC B2016
10 Liu, Eddy VGO U
11 Stott, Donovan ROCHESTERF B2017
12 Maurer, Chip RICHMONDFC B2015
13 Buck, Parker SYRACUSEMU E2017
14 Tae, William PENTAOLYFC D2017
15 French, Cameron SYRACUSEMU U
U16 Men's Foil 28 Competitors, B2 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Poon, Simon TFC C2016 B2017
2 Gaudet, Paul OLYMPIAFC C2016 C2017
3 Blutt, Emerson MANHATTANF B2016
3 Emmer, Chase VFENCING B2017
5 Romanov, Michael FCCHICAGO B2016
6 Li, Edward HHF E2016 D2017
7 Qi, Charlson HHF E2017 D2017
8 Lee, Caden TFC U D2017
9 Evans, Cameron FAW B2017
10 Louie, Timothy UNAT E2017
11 Ely, Alexandru RENAISSANC E2014 E2017
12 Kasi, Sanjay GUTKOVSKIY E2017
13 Ye, Kevin IFABOSTON E2016
14 Soliman, Paul ROCHESTERF E2017
15 Li, Jiaan VGO U
16 Vasiliev, Sacha OTT U
17 Poon, Alvin TFC C2016
18 Xiao, Leon (Ruibo) VGO E2017
19 Peter, Griffin ROCHESTERF E2016
20 Dyckman, Andrew MISSION FC E2016
21 Maurer, Ned RICHMONDFC C2017
22 Sun, Matthew HHF D2016
23 Marshall, Ian RIFAC U
24 Sun, Michael HHF U
25 Karpov, Sergey OTT U
26 Miller, Trent BCAF-WEST E2016
27 Hergert, Benito MEDEO FC E2016
28 Valentine, Nico BACK ALLEY U
U19 Women's Foil 14 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Reddy, Dhruthi PREMIERFC B2015
2 Kasi, Anisha GUTKOVSKIY A2015
3 Balot, Corinne TFC C2016
3 Lin, Xiaohui TFC C2016
5 Ferrari, Christina FAW B2016
6 Harfeld, Skylar BBFC C2017
7 Rosberger, Jessica EMPIRE UTD E2017
8 Zheng, Vivian ROCHESTERF D2016
9 Shen, Jasmine DURKANFA C2017
10 Shortall, Samantha OLYMPIAFC C2016
11 Kubit, Kayleigh ROCHESTERF B2016
12 Massick, Laine ROYALARTSF D2017
13 Mckee, Alexandra FAW C2017
14 Walker, Mayah BLUEGRASSF D2017
U16 Women's Saber 5 Competitors, U Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Hoffman, Ilsa KSA D2016
2 Boehm, Talia ROCHESTERF U
3 Daniels, Erica ROCHESTERF E2017
3 Owens, Celine MANHATTANF U
5 Wagner, Madelyn MISSION FC E2016
Div 1A Women's Epee 13 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Dib, Vanessa TFC B2016
2 Navarro, Ava FC B2015
3 Cunningham, Rory MFA E2016
3 Belaoussoff, Kira SWP C2017
5 Desjardins, Rosalie SPA D2017
6 Draper, Hannah OTT U
7 Belaoussoff, Vera SWP C2016
8 Laansoo, Karen TFC C2016
9 Ma, Cindy HHF U
10 Sampugnaro, Emma PHXCENTER U
11 Patel, Viha RIFAC U
12 Hernandez, Christy UNAT U
13 Engelmann, Faith RIFAC D2016
Div 1A Men's Saber 14 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Western, Rafael TIMMOREHOU A2016
2 Burke, William MANHATTANF B2015
3 Kim, Brian BERGENFC B2016
3 Richards II, Julian BERGENFC B2016
5 Ma, Zhongqi AXF U
6 Kiriakidi, Fedor ROCHESTERF C2017
7 Degeorges, Cole NJIT B2015
8 Kelly, Nicholas ROCHESTERF D2017
9 Mehrotra, Anant RIT U
10 Feeney, Sean RIFAC C2017
11 Xu, Ryan AXF D2016
12 Wu, Nicholas MANHATTANF E2016
13 Moskowitz, Mason KSA U
14 McPhail, Colin ROCHESTERF U
C & Under (Div 2) Men's Epee 18 Competitors, D1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Jia, Jacky HHF D2017
2 Hazari, Vivek PHXCENTER E2016 E2017
3 Olowin, Matthew UNAT U E2017
3 Wang, William TFC U E2017
5 Liu, Eddy VGO U
6 Eisele, Scott HRFC U
7 Tae, William PENTAOLYFC D2017
8 Maitland, Benjamin RIT C2016
9 Griffin, Gerard TWINTIERSF D2016
10 Bowerman, Lucas FAP U
11 Taylor, Ian ROCHESTERF U
12 Hanxu, Richard Alex TFC U
13 Dib, Aaniss TFC U
14 Rockey, David ROCHESTERF U
15 DeFord, Kevin ROCHESTERF U
16 McDarby, Kieron S&S-FC D2016
17 Sternklar, Samuel RIT U
18 Silberman, Zach RIT U
C & Under (Div 2) Women's Foil 9 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Stewart, Isabella FAW E2017
2 Veerkamp, Molly ROCHESTERF D2017
3 Chapman, Lesley ROCHESTERF C2016
3 Zheng, Vivian ROCHESTERF D2016
5 Walker, Mayah BLUEGRASSF D2017
6 Hom, Meghan FC E2016
7 Bessette, Genevieve OTT U
8 Zsenits, Veronika ROCHESTERF U
9 Simpson, Lydia ROCHESTERF E2017
C & Under (Div 2) Women's Saber 12 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Hoffman, Ilsa KSA D2016
2 Ogden, Kayla A ROCHESTERF E2017
3 Owens, Celine MANHATTANF U
3 Smith, Brianna TCFC MN E2017
5 Percival, Helen XEL U
6 Boehm, Talia ROCHESTERF U
7 Forth, Abigail Ann UNAT E2013
8 Wagner, Madelyn MISSION FC E2016
9 Ostrowski, Isabel TWORAVENSF E2017
10 Daniels, Erica ROCHESTERF E2017
11 Waye, Elizabeth ROCHESTERF U
12 Young, Julia TIMMOREHOU U
U19 Men's Foil 43 Competitors, A2 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Liu, Patrick IFABOSTON B2016 A2017
2 Jackson, Malcolm MANHATTANF A2016
3 Bergeron, Alex LFA B2016 B2017
3 Riccio, Frank FFA B2017
5 Prilutsky, David MANHATTANF C2017
6 Poon, Simon TFC C2016 C2017
7 Koeck, Tomas BBFC A2016
8 Rastegar, Linus CFFS B2015
9 Blutt, Emerson MANHATTANF B2016
10 Chiang, Will MFA B2016
11 Emmer, Chase VFENCING B2017
12 Broszkowski, Alek TOPFC B2017
13 Lutar, Lucas FAW B2017
14 Li, Edward HHF E2016
15 Poon, Alvin TFC C2016
16 Sun, Michael HHF U
17 Shi, Shenzhi BFC B2017
18 Evans, Cameron FAW B2017
19 Qi, Charlson HHF E2017
20 Yeung, Dylan TFC U
21 Adler, Ian FAP B2016
22 Lee, Caden TFC U
23 Romanov, Michael FCCHICAGO B2016
24 Grass, Andrew UNAT A2015
25 Ely, Alexandru RENAISSANC E2014
26 Louie, Timothy UNAT E2017
27 Bagdan, Samuel RIT C2017
28 Qian, Michael CFA U
29 Li, Felix CFA U
30 Haines, Ethan CFA U
30 Peter, Griffin ROCHESTERF E2016
32 Spigel, Jack RIFAC E2016
33 Sun, Matthew HHF D2016
34 Gaudet, Paul OLYMPIAFC C2016
35 Zhang, Songhao Steven TFC D2016
36 Ma, Alexander IFABOSTON C2016
37 Turk, Julien OTT U
38 Ye, Kevin IFABOSTON E2016
39 Soliman, Paul ROCHESTERF E2017
40 Figueroa, Clemente FCCHICAGO C2016
41 Kasi, Sanjay GUTKOVSKIY E2017
42 Dyckman, Andrew MISSION FC E2016
43 Johnson, Alan ROCHESTERF D2017
U16 Men's Saber 19 Competitors, C1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Kushkov, Simon DYNAMO B2017
2 Xu, Ryan AXF D2016 D2017
3 Richards II, Julian BERGENFC B2016
3 Vaules, Charles ROCHESTERF D2017
5 Nil, Michael DYNAMOFC E2016 E2017
6 Ma, Zhongqi AXF U E2017
7 Deloe, Pierson ROCHESTERF U E2017
8 Vaccari, Braden TIMMOREHOU D2017
9 Rivera, Inigo Franco PWESTBROOK U
10 Owens, William MANHATTANF D2017
11 Gefell, Andrew P. ROCHESTERF D2016
12 Sakhamuri, Surya DYNAMO U
13 Lin, William BERGENFC E2016
14 Lau, Jeremy ISLAND FA D2017
15 Degeorges, Kip CENTRAL HE U
16 Moskowitz, Mason KSA U
17 Calkins, William ROCHESTERF U
18 Chew, Conrad DYNAMO U
19 Forth, Timothy ROCHESTERF U
U16 Women's Epee 4 Competitors, U Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Peralta-Virtue, Kamilla BAY STATE D2016
2 Stenzel, Emma ROCHESTERF U
3 Belaoussoff, Kira SWP C2017
3 Patel, Viha RIFAC U
Div 1A Women's Foil 26 Competitors, A2 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Kasi, Anisha GUTKOVSKIY A2015 A2017
2 Zheng, Vivian ROCHESTERF D2016 B2017
3 Harfeld, Skylar BBFC C2017 B2017
3 Reddy, Dhruthi PREMIERFC B2015 B2017
5 Crompton, Celia RENAISSANC B2017
6 Prilutsky, Sarah MANHATTANF A2016
7 Ross, Megan ROCHESTERF B2016
8 Balot, Corinne TFC C2016 C2017
9 Chusid, Renata GUTKOVSKIY A2017
10 Du, Melissa FC A2017
11 Ferrari, Christina FAW B2016
12 Lam, Justina PREMIERFC A2017
13 Shen, Jasmine DURKANFA C2017
14 Molloy, Aubrey FC B2015
15 Lin, Xiaohui TFC C2016
16 Maurer, Bridgette RICHMONDFC B2016
17 Chapman, Lesley ROCHESTERF C2016
18 Veerkamp, Molly ROCHESTERF D2017
19 Shortall, Samantha OLYMPIAFC C2016
20 Prieur, Lana GUTKOVSKIY C2017
21 Stewart, Isabella FAW E2017
22 Mckee, Alexandra FAW C2017
23 Rosberger, Jessica EMPIRE UTD E2017
24 Walker, Mayah BLUEGRASSF D2017
25 Hom, Meghan FC E2016
26 Turner, Merrill HWS FC U
Div 1A Men's Epee 61 Competitors, A2 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Fayez, Ayman IMASTERS A2017
2 Buckley, Michael TFC A2016
3 Elashry, Zeyad FSA A2016
3 Gates, Darcy TFC A2016
5 Jones, Mark TFC U C2017
6 Hansen, Jonas OLYMPIAFC A2017
7 Ouimet, François SPA A2016
8 Paolini, Nathan SYRACUSEMU B2016
9 Baldwin, Dylan FC B2017
10 Carpenter, Liam MFA A2016
11 Zwegers, Alexander TFC C2016
12 Grupp, Tristan FAP D2017
13 Santos, Cameron MFA B2016
14 Shirey, Daniel IMASTERS B2017
15 Wilkinson, Derek ON TARGET B2016
16 Mufel, Andrew NYFA C2016
17 Vaysberg, Nathan NYFA A2017
18 Mason, Alexander FAO A2017
19 Yi, Kyle PENTAOLYFC B2017
20 Ghazaleh, Xavier BOSTONFC A2016
21 Snyder, Michael CORNELLREC C2015
22 Russanov, Boris J. UNAT C2017
23 Yoon, Sungho PENTAOLYFC B2017
24 Papadakos, Yanni ROCHESTERF C2016
25 Kust, Leo WICHITA A2013
26 Tae, William PENTAOLYFC D2017
27 Facci, Michael ROCHESTERF B2016
28 Yu, Colin BOSTONFC A2016
29 Burke, Matthew BVFA B2016
30 Hergert, Earl MEDEO FC A2016
31 Picard, Christopher BOSTONFC A2016
32 Sims, Jacob 3MB D2015
33 Chin, Ethan FAW D2016
34 Swerzenski, Daniel UNAT A2016
35 Murakami-Hamm, Ethan SYRACUSEMU C2016
36 Hsing, Lucas FAW A2016
37 Stott, Donovan ROCHESTERF B2017
38 Maurer, Chip RICHMONDFC B2015
39 Taylor, Ian ROCHESTERF U
40 Chilana, Savitoz PHXCENTER B2016
41 Shuster, Joshua NYFA B2016
42 Wang, William TFC U
43 Griffin, Gerard TWINTIERSF D2016
44 Bathon, Matthew URFC B2013
45 Hanxu, Richard Alex TFC U
46 Knipscher, Riley TWINTIERSF D2015
47 Li, Jason TFC B2017
48 Smith, Calvin FRONTRANGE E2015
49 Liu, David IFC C2017
50 Maitland, Benjamin RIT C2016
51 Sozer, Jon DURKANFA A2016
52 Hazari, Vivek PHXCENTER E2016
52 Lozanov, Steven SMFC C2016
54 Liu, Eddy VGO U
55 Mroz, Matthew UNAT U
56 Bowerman, Lucas FAP U
57 Tate, Leon CORSAIRFC D2015
58 Hao, Jerry MFC B2016
59 Sternklar, Samuel RIT U
60 Eisele, Scott HRFC U
61 Silberman, Zach RIT U
U19 Women's Saber 23 Competitors, B1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Golash, Signe ROCHESTERF A2014
2 Hoffman, Ilsa KSA D2016 C2017
3 Engelmann, Sarah RIFAC B2016
3 Ogden, Kayla A ROCHESTERF E2017 C2017
5 Yang, Kaitlyn MANHATTANF E2017 D2017
6 Chen, Crystal MANHATTANF B2017
7 Yun, Maya AFFA B2017
8 Palmer, Kristen PWESTBROOK B2016
9 Liu, Rachel BERGENFC C2016
10 Mataiev, Natalie DYNAMOFC U
11 Pun, Matina DYNAMOCAN D2016
12 Cappello, Lauren MISSION FC D2017
12 Tsapatsaris, Anika BERGENFC E2016
14 Lawlor, Gillian NJFENCINGA C2016
15 Koh, Isabelle BERGENFC B2015
16 Wagner, Madelyn MISSION FC E2016
17 Kobozeva, Toma DYNAMOFC E2016
18 Bienvenu, Juiszelle MANHATTANF D2016
19 Beaty, Carlee UNAT E2017
20 Rao, Yvonne AXF D2016
21 Young, Julia TIMMOREHOU U
22 Boehm, Talia ROCHESTERF U
23 Daniels, Erica ROCHESTERF E2017
C & Under (Div 2) Men's Foil 34 Competitors, C2 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Wenger, John TWORAVENSF C2017
2 Xiao, Leon (Ruibo) VGO E2017 D2017
3 Qi, Charlson HHF E2017 D2017
3 Yeung, Dylan TFC U D2017
5 Li, Felix CFA U E2017
6 Bermingham, Brad OTT C2015
7 Poon, Alvin TFC C2016
8 Figueroa, Clemente FCCHICAGO C2016
9 Zhang, Songhao Steven TFC D2016
10 Ye, Kevin IFABOSTON E2016
11 Millar, Goldwyn OTT U
12 Maurer, Ned RICHMONDFC C2017
13 Gaudet, Paul OLYMPIAFC C2016
14 Qian, Michael CFA U
15 Haines, Ethan CFA U
16 Hergert, Benito MEDEO FC E2016
17 Lee, Caden TFC U
18 Sun, Matthew HHF D2016
19 Bagdan, Samuel RIT C2017
20 Sun, Michael HHF U
21 Dyckman, Andrew MISSION FC E2016
22 Simon, Tobias URFC D2017
23 Reichman, Jared LESAMISFC D2016
23 Yelizarov, Vladik RIT E2015
25 Spigel, Jack RIFAC E2016
26 Soliman, Paul ROCHESTERF E2017
27 Levesque, Maxwell RIT U
28 Valentine, Nico BACK ALLEY U
29 Nowack, Kevin ROCHESTERF E2017
30 Johnson, Alan ROCHESTERF D2017
30 Turk, Julien OTT U
32 Khan, Nicholas HWS FC U
33 Spencer, Colin WORCESTERF U
34 Kirshner, Ronald ROCHESTERF U
C & Under (Div 2) Men's Saber 27 Competitors, C2 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Feeney, Sean RIFAC C2017
2 Nimmer, Erik BSC-NY C2016
3 Michell, Bailey INTLFENCEC C2016
3 Wyche, Scott TIMMOREHOU D2015 D2017
5 Bacon, Samuel TIMMOREHOU E2017
6 Gefell, Andrew P. ROCHESTERF D2016
7 Grano, Joshua ATLANTIC E2016 E2017
8 Vaules, Charles ROCHESTERF D2017
9 Kiriakidi, Fedor ROCHESTERF C2017
10 Wu, Nicholas MANHATTANF E2016
11 Mehrotra, Anant RIT U
12 Xu, Ryan AXF D2016
13 Shanahan, Adam BOSTONFC E2017
14 Owens, William MANHATTANF D2017
15 Teel, Kevin HWS FC E2015
16 Lin, William BERGENFC E2016
17 Kelly, Nicholas ROCHESTERF D2017
18 Lau, Jeremy ISLAND FA D2017
19 Ma, Zhongqi AXF U
20 Karasz, David CORNELLMEN U
21 Mitchell, Eric RIT E2016
22 Chew, Conrad DYNAMO U
22 Degeorges, Kip CENTRAL HE U
24 McPhail, Colin ROCHESTERF U
25 Forth, Timothy ROCHESTERF U
26 Moskowitz, Mason KSA U
27 Lent, Nathaniel UBFC U
C & Under (Div 2) Women's Epee 13 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Laansoo, Karen TFC C2016
2 Cunningham, Rory MFA E2016
3 Belaoussoff, Kira SWP C2017
3 Belaoussoff, Vera SWP C2016
5 Kirkwood, Emily MFA E2016
6 Desjardins, Rosalie SPA D2017
7 Stenzel, Emma ROCHESTERF U
8 Sampugnaro, Emma PHXCENTER U
9 Hill, Molly RIT U
10 Hernandez, Christy UNAT U
11 Patel, Viha RIFAC U
12 Johnson, Hannah ROCHESTERF U
13 Testa, Lauren URFC U
U19 Women's Epee 7 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Dib, Vanessa TFC B2016
2 Desjardins, Rosalie SPA D2017
3 Belaoussoff, Kira SWP C2017
3 Cunningham, Rory MFA E2016
5 Peralta-Virtue, Kamilla BAY STATE D2016
6 Kirkwood, Emily MFA E2016
7 Patel, Viha RIFAC U
U19 Men's Saber 26 Competitors, B2 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Fotiyev, Alan STAMFORDFC B2016 B2017
2 Kiriakidi, Fedor ROCHESTERF C2017
3 Kushkov, Simon DYNAMO B2017
3 Sakhamuri, Surya DYNAMO U C2017
5 Kim, Brian BERGENFC B2016
6 Chin, Nicco TIMMOREHOU E2015 D2017
7 Lau, Jeremy ISLAND FA D2017
8 Deloe, Pierson ROCHESTERF U D2017
9 Richards II, Julian BERGENFC B2016
10 Xu, Ryan AXF D2016
11 Gefell, Andrew P. ROCHESTERF D2016
12 Vaules, Charles ROCHESTERF D2017
13 Wyche, Scott TIMMOREHOU D2015
14 Vaccari, Braden TIMMOREHOU D2017
15 Wu, Nicholas MANHATTANF E2016
16 Bacon, Samuel TIMMOREHOU E2017
17 Nadile, Henry TIMMOREHOU D2015
18 Nil, Michael DYNAMOFC E2016
19 Ma, Zhongqi AXF U
20 Garrelick, David LILOVFA D2016
21 Feeney, Sean RIFAC C2017
22 Lin, William BERGENFC E2016
23 Moskowitz, Mason KSA U
24 Grano, Joshua ATLANTIC E2016
25 Degeorges, Kip CENTRAL HE U
26 Forth, Timothy ROCHESTERF U
Div 1A Men's Foil 50 Competitors, A2 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Grass, Andrew UNAT A2015 A2017
2 Fournier, Patrick OTT B2013 B2017
3 Bourtis, James ROCHESTERF A2016
3 Poon, Alvin TFC C2016 B2017
5 Simon, Andrew UNAT C2017
6 Ma, Alexander IFABOSTON C2016 C2017
7 Koeck, Tomas BBFC A2016
8 Riccio, Frank FFA B2017
9 Evans, Cameron FAW B2017
10 Adler, Ian FAP B2016
11 Grigoriev, Eduard GUTKOVSKIY A2014
12 Bergeron, Alex LFA B2016
13 Lakehal-ayat, Anil BACK ALLEY B2016
14 Rastegar, Linus CFFS B2015
15 Wenger, John TWORAVENSF C2017
16 Lutar, Lucas FAW B2017
17 Jackson, Malcolm MANHATTANF A2016
18 McCully, Philip OTT B2016
19 Abdelaziz, Hisham TFA B2016
20 Poon, Simon TFC C2016
21 Chiang, Will MFA B2016
22 Adler, David UNAT B2016
23 Broszkowski, Alek TOPFC B2017
24 Bermingham, Brad OTT C2015
25 Liu, Patrick IFABOSTON B2016
26 Prilutsky, David MANHATTANF C2017
27 Lee, Caden TFC U
28 Reichman, Jared LESAMISFC D2016
29 Yeung, Dylan TFC U
30 Qian, Michael CFA U
31 Li, Edward HHF E2016
32 Peter, Griffin ROCHESTERF E2016
33 Bagdan, Samuel RIT C2017
34 Yelizarov, Vladik RIT E2015
35 Romanov, Michael FCCHICAGO B2016
36 Xiao, Leon (Ruibo) VGO E2017
37 Sun, Matthew HHF D2016
38 Simon, Tobias URFC D2017
39 Sun, Michael HHF U
40 Li, Felix CFA U
41 Shi, Shenzhi BFC B2017
42 Ye, Kevin IFABOSTON E2016
43 Qi, Charlson HHF E2017
44 Figueroa, Clemente FCCHICAGO C2016
45 Hergert, Benito MEDEO FC E2016
46 Zhang, Songhao Steven TFC D2016
47 Spigel, Jack RIFAC E2016
48 Millar, Goldwyn OTT U
48 Nowack, Kevin ROCHESTERF E2017
50 Kirshner, Ronald ROCHESTERF U
U16 Men's Epee 18 Competitors, B1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Hansen, Jonas OLYMPIAFC A2017
2 Chin, Ethan FAW D2016 C2017
3 Baldwin, Dylan FC B2017
3 Russanov, Boris J. UNAT C2017
5 Paolini, Nathan SYRACUSEMU B2016
6 Cyr, Mathieu SPA U D2017
6 Santos, Cameron MFA B2016
8 Baker, Kevin LILOVFA C2017
9 Li, Jason TFC B2017
10 Liu, David IFC C2017
11 Hanxu, Richard Alex TFC U
11 Lozanov, Steven SMFC C2016
13 Chilana, Savitoz PHXCENTER B2016
14 Bowerman, Lucas FAP U
15 Wang, William TFC U
16 Park, Brian J ROCKLANDFC U
17 DeFord, Kevin ROCHESTERF U
18 Dib, Aaniss TFC U
Div 1A Women's Saber 24 Competitors, B1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Engelmann, Sarah RIFAC B2016 B2017
2 Yun, Maya AFFA B2017
3 Dragon, Rainer TIMMOREHOU C2016 C2017
3 Tsapatsaris, Anika BERGENFC E2016 C2017
5 Koh, Isabelle BERGENFC B2015
6 Boehm, Talia ROCHESTERF U D2017
7 Palmer, Kristen PWESTBROOK B2016
8 Kobozeva, Toma DYNAMOFC E2016 E2017
9 Lawlor, Gillian NJFENCINGA C2016
10 Cappello, Lauren MISSION FC D2017
11 Smith, Brianna TCFC MN E2017
12 Ogden, Kayla A ROCHESTERF E2017
13 Mataiev, Natalie DYNAMOFC U
14 Liu, Rachel BERGENFC C2016
15 Yang, Kaitlyn MANHATTANF E2017
16 Buteau, Megan MANHATTANF C2015
17 Daniels, Erica ROCHESTERF E2017
18 Ostrowski, Isabel TWORAVENSF E2017
19 Marturano, Bridget DVFC C2015
20 Percival, Helen XEL U
21 Forth, Abigail Ann UNAT E2013
22 Rao, Yvonne AXF D2016
23 Ghosh, Priyanka UMASS-AM D2016
24 Chen, Crystal MANHATTANF B2017
U16 Women's Foil 14 Competitors, E1 Event View Round Results
Pl Fencer Club Rating Earned
1 Ferrari, Christina FAW B2016
2 Lam, Justina PREMIERFC A2017
3 Crompton, Celia RENAISSANC B2017
3 Veilleux-Trinh, Bernadette LAG U
5 Mckee, Alexandra FAW C2017
6 Shortall, Samantha OLYMPIAFC C2016
7 Kubit, Kayleigh ROCHESTERF B2016
8 Walker, Mayah BLUEGRASSF D2017
9 Veerkamp, Molly ROCHESTERF D2017
10 Balot, Corinne TFC C2016
11 Simpson, Lydia ROCHESTERF E2017
12 Yugov, Elizabeth MEDEO FC E2016
13 Bessette, Genevieve OTT U
14 Zsenits, Veronika ROCHESTERF U
March 24 - 26 2017
RIT Gordon Field House
Rochester Institute of Technology,, Rochester, NY 14623 USA
View Map
Now triple fees are in effect. * * Confirmed that #1 US Sr. Men's Epee Fencer, Ayman Fayez and #11 Sr. Men's Epee Fencer, Zeyad Elashry will be fencing! **
More Info
Message the Organizers
Download Results

NOTE: Earned ratings in AskFRED are only unofficial estimates. Final ratings are subject to USA Fencing and Division policies. AskFRED attempts to be as accurate as possible, but USA Fencing is the final authority for all ratings.